01 |
Hamilton Lucas
| 1996 | Mitchelton - Scott |
04:33:53 | 14 |
02 |
Impey Daryl
| 1984 | Mitchelton - Scott |
+ 00 | 5 |
03 |
Kukrle Michael
| 1994 | Elkov - Author |
+ 00 | 3 |
04 |
Großschartner Felix
| 1993 | Bora - Hansgrohe |
+ 01 | |
05 |
Barta Jan
| 1984 | Elkov - Author |
+ 44 | |
06 |
Stüssi Colin
| 1993 | Team Vorarlberg Santic |
+ 44 | |
07 |
Visconti Giovanni
| 1983 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia |
+ 44 | |
08 |
van den Berg Marijn
| 1999 | Metec - TKH |
+ 44 | |
09 |
Haig Jack
| 1993 | Mitchelton - Scott |
+ 44 | |
10 |
Arslanov Ildar
| 1994 | Gazprom - RusVelo |
+ 44 | |
11 |
Maas Jan
| 1996 | Leopard Pro Cycling |
+ 44 | |
12 |
Thalmann Roland
| 1993 | Team Vorarlberg Santic |
+ 44 | |
13 |
Gabburo Davide
| 1993 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia |
+ 44 | |
14 |
Brozyna Piotr
| 1995 | CCC Development Team |
+ 44 | |
15 |
Rekita Szymon
| 1994 | Leopard Pro Cycling |
+ 44 | |
16 |
Otruba Jakub
| 1998 | Elkov - Author |
+ 44 | |
17 |
Rabitsch Stephan
| 1991 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels |
+ 01:10 | |
18 |
van den Dool Jens
| 1998 | Metec - TKH |
+ 01:10 | |
19 |
Hnik Karel
| 1991 | Elkov - Author |
+ 01:10 | |
20 |
Træen Torstein
| 1995 | Uno-X Norwegian DT |
+ 01:10 | |
21 |
Schelling Patrick
| 1990 | Team Vorarlberg Santic |
+ 01:10 | |
22 |
Malecki Kamil
| 1996 | CCC Development Team |
+ 02:23 | |
23 |
Abrahamsen Jonas
| 1995 | Uno-X Norwegian DT |
+ 02:23 | |
24 |
Krul Stef
| 1995 | Team Jumbo-Visma |
+ 02:23 | |
25 |
Neuman Dominik
| 1995 | Elkov - Author |
+ 02:23 | |
26 |
Budiak Anatolii
| 1995 | Wibatech Merx 7R |
+ 02:42 | |
27 |
Rogina Radoslav
| 1979 | Adria Mobil |
+ 03:21 | |
28 |
De Jonge Maarten
| 1985 | Monkey Town - À Bloc CT |
+ 03:21 | |
29 |
Nakane Hideto
| 1990 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè |
+ 04:12 | |
30 |
Pfingsten Christoph
| 1987 | Bora - Hansgrohe |
+ 04:12 | |
31 |
Schillinger Andreas
| 1983 | Bora - Hansgrohe |
+ 04:12 | |
32 |
Ito Masakazu
| 1988 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè |
+ 04:15 | |
33 |
Krul Wessel
| 2000 | SEG Racing Academy |
+ 04:31 | |
34 |
Verboom Minne
| 1999 | SEG Racing Academy |
+ 04:31 | |
35 |
Bax Sjoerd
| 1996 | Metec - TKH |
+ 04:31 | |
36 |
Janssen Adriaan
| 1995 | Monkey Town - À Bloc CT |
+ 04:31 | |
37 |
Shilov Sergey
| 1988 | Gazprom - RusVelo |
+ 04:31 | |
38 |
Pluimers Rick
| 2000 | Monkey Town - À Bloc CT |
+ 05:18 | |
39 |
Cima Damiano
| 1993 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè |
+ 05:18 | |
40 |
Rikunov Petr
| 1997 | Gazprom - RusVelo |
+ 05:18 | |
41 |
Prah Aljaz
| 1998 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum |
+ 05:18 | |
42 |
Paluta Michal
| 1995 | CCC Development Team |
+ 05:18 | |
43 |
Tracz Szymon
| 1998 | CCC Development Team |
+ 05:18 | |
44 |
Boev Igor
| 1989 | Gazprom - RusVelo |
+ 05:18 | |
45 |
Oka Atsushi
| 1995 | Utsunomiya Blitzen |
+ 05:18 | |
46 |
Stachowiak Adam
| 1989 | Voster ATS Team |
+ 05:18 | |
47 |
Stosz Patryk
| 1994 | CCC Development Team |
+ 05:18 | |
48 |
Holter Ådne
| 2000 | Uno-X Norwegian DT |
+ 05:18 | |
49 |
Bouwmans Dylan
| 1997 | Metec - TKH |
+ 05:18 | |
50 |
Juul-Jensen Christopher
| 1989 | Mitchelton - Scott |
+ 05:18 | |
51 |
Hill Ben
| 1990 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum |
+ 05:48 | |
52 |
Zahalka Matej
| 1993 | Elkov - Author |
+ 06:42 | |
53 |
Orrico Davide
| 1990 | Team Vorarlberg Santic |
+ 06:45 | |
54 |
Rosa Massimo
| 1995 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia |
+ 06:45 | |
55 |
Gonzalez Roberto
| 1994 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia |
+ 06:45 | |
56 |
Acosta Ruben
| 1996 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè |
+ 06:45 | |
57 |
Groselj Matic
| 1996 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum |
+ 06:45 | |
58 |
Santoro Antonio
| 1989 | Monkey Town - À Bloc CT |
+ 06:48 | |
59 |
Skaarseth Iver
| 1998 | Uno-X Norwegian DT |
+ 06:48 | |
60 |
Skaarseth Anders
| 1995 | Uno-X Norwegian DT |
+ 06:48 | |
61 |
Archbold Shane
| 1989 | Bora - Hansgrohe |
+ 08:35 | |
62 |
Pacioni Luca
| 1993 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia |
+ 09:53 | |
63 |
van Empel Etienne
| 1994 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia |
+ 09:54 | |
64 |
Krizek Matthias
| 1988 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels |
+ 09:54 | |
65 |
van der Tuuk Danny
| 1999 | Metec - TKH |
+ 09:54 | |
66 |
Cieslik Pawel
| 1986 | Wibatech Merx 7R |
+ 09:54 | |
67 |
Paterski Maciej
| 1986 | Wibatech Merx 7R |
+ 09:54 | |
68 |
Kulikov Vladislav
| 1996 | Gazprom - RusVelo |
+ 09:54 | |
69 |
Burke Jack
| 1995 | Leopard Pro Cycling |
+ 10:24 | |
70 |
Korosec Rok
| 1993 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum |
+ 11:21 | |
71 |
Vorobyev Anton
| 1990 | Gazprom - RusVelo |
+ 11:21 | |
72 |
Van Dalen Jason
| 1994 | Metec - TKH |
+ 11:21 | |
73 |
Steimle Jannik
| 1996 | Deceuninck-Quick Step |
+ 11:21 | |
74 |
Diaz Jose Manuel
| 1995 | Team Vorarlberg Santic |
+ 11:21 | |
75 |
Koller Jan
| 1997 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels |
+ 11:21 | |
76 |
Pelikan Janos
| 1995 | Pannon Cycling Team |
+ 11:21 | |
77 |
Leyder Misch
| 1999 | Leopard Pro Cycling |
+ 11:21 | |
78 |
Sagan Juraj
| 1988 | Bora - Hansgrohe |
+ 11:21 | |
79 |
Kuen Maximilian
| 1992 | Team Vorarlberg Santic |
+ 11:21 | |
80 |
Lehner Daniel
| 1994 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels |
+ 11:21 | |
81 |
Plucinski Leszek
| 1990 | Voster ATS Team |
+ 11:21 | |
82 |
Groselj Ziga
| 1993 | Adria Mobil |
+ 11:21 | |
83 |
Krieger Alexander
| 1991 | Leopard Pro Cycling |
+ 11:21 | |
84 |
Taciak Mateusz
| 1984 | Voster ATS Team |
+ 11:21 | |
85 |
Rajovic Dusan
| 1997 | Adria Mobil |
+ 14:27 | |
86 |
Per David
| 1995 | Adria Mobil |
+ 14:28 | |
87 |
Katrasnik Gasper
| 1995 | Adria Mobil |
+ 14:29 | |
88 |
Ishibashi Manabu
| 1992 | Team Bridgestone Cycling |
+ 14:29 | |
89 |
Warchol Bartosz
| 1992 | Wibatech Merx 7R |
+ 14:31 | |
90 |
Dainese Alberto
| 1998 | SEG Racing Academy |
+ 18:15 | |
DNS |
Bookwalter Brent
| 1984 | Mitchelton - Scott |
| |
DNF |
Aniolkowski Stanislaw
| 1997 | CCC Development Team |
| |
DNF |
Baska Erik
| 1994 | Bora - Hansgrohe |
| |
DNF |
Janiszewski Sylwester
| 1988 | Voster ATS Team |
| |
DNF |
Gaffurini Nicola
| 1989 | Monkey Town - À Bloc CT |
| |
DNF |
Bajc Andi
| 1988 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels |
| |
DNF |
Konwa Piotr
| 1995 | Wibatech Merx 7R |
| |
DNF |
Fonzi Giuseppe
| 1991 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia |
| |
DNF |
Durbridge Luke
| 1991 | Mitchelton - Scott |
| |
DNF |
Grabis Mateusz
| 1994 | Voster ATS Team |
| |
DNF |
Burger Sven
| 1997 | SEG Racing Academy |
| |
DNF |
Hartley Adam
| 1998 | SEG Racing Academy |
| |
DNF |
Rucigaj Ziga
| 1995 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum |
| |
DNF |
Hepburn Michael
| 1991 | Mitchelton - Scott |
| |
DNF |
Schwarzmann Michael
| 1991 | Bora - Hansgrohe |
| |
DNF |
Potocki Viktor
| 1999 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum |
| |
DNF |
Franczak Pawel
| 1991 | Voster ATS Team |
| |
DNF |
Filutas Viktor
| 1996 | Pannon Cycling Team |
| |
DNF |
Orosz Gergely
| 1999 | Pannon Cycling Team |
| |
DNF |
Pons Gaetan
| 1992 | Leopard Pro Cycling |
| |
DNF |
Papierski Damian
| 2000 | CCC Development Team |
| |
DNF |
Sisr Frantisek
| 1993 | Elkov - Author |
| |
DNF |
Rutkiewicz Marek
| 1981 | Wibatech Merx 7R |
| |
DNF |
Yoshida Hayato
| 1989 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè |
| |
DNF |
Stavrakakis Georgios
| 1998 | SEG Racing Academy |
| |
DNF |
Omrzel Aljaz
| 2000 | Adria Mobil |
| |
DNF |
Krawczyk Szymon
| 1998 | Voster ATS Team |
| |
DNF |
Porsev Alexander
| 1986 | Gazprom - RusVelo |
| |
DNF |
Antunes Tiago
| 1997 | SEG Racing Academy |
| |
DNF |
Kusaba Keigo
| 1996 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè |
| |