1 |
- |
Zoidl Riccardo
| 1988 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels |
13:25:40 |
2 |
- |
Schillinger Andreas
| 1983 | Bora - Hansgrohe |
+ 01:01 |
3 |
- |
Saramotins Aleksejs
| 1982 | Bora - Hansgrohe |
+ 01:03 |
4 |
- |
Plucinski Leszek
| 1990 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
+ 01:25 |
5 |
- |
Schönberger Sebastian
| 1994 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia |
+ 01:56 |
6 |
- |
Sleen Torjus
| 1997 | Uno-X Norwegian DT |
+ 01:56 |
7 |
- |
Zardini Edoardo
| 1989 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia |
+ 01:56 |
8 |
- |
Sbaragli Kristian
| 1990 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 01:57 |
9 |
- |
Van Winden Dennis
| 1987 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 02:04 |
10 |
- |
Turek Daniel
| 1993 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 02:04 |
11 |
1 |
Kukrle Michael
| 1994 | Elkov - Author |
+ 02:06 |
12 |
1 |
Gaffurini Nicola
| 1989 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega |
+ 02:08 |
13 |
- |
Gmelich Jarno
| 1989 | Metec - TKH p/b Mantel |
+ 02:08 |
14 |
- |
Rapp Jonas
| 1994 | Hrinkow Advarics CT |
+ 02:18 |
15 |
- |
Bosman Patrick
| 1994 | Hrinkow Advarics CT |
+ 02:24 |
16 |
1 |
Stosz Patryk
| 1994 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
+ 02:50 |
17 |
1 |
Træen Torstein
| 1995 | Uno-X Norwegian DT |
+ 03:01 |
18 |
1 |
Tonelli Alessandro
| 1992 | Bardiani - CSF |
+ 03:16 |
19 |
1 |
Barbin Enrico
| 1990 | Bardiani - CSF |
+ 03:23 |
20 |
1 |
Kuzmin Anton
| 1996 | Astana City |
+ 03:31 |
21 |
1 |
Skaarseth Anders
| 1995 | Cofidis |
+ 03:38 |
22 |
1 |
Gazzara Michele
| 1990 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega |
+ 03:50 |
23 |
1 |
Otruba Jakub
| 1998 | Elkov - Author |
+ 03:55 |
24 |
1 |
Rumac Josip
| 1994 | Adria Mobil |
+ 04:02 |
25 |
2 |
Warchol Bartosz
| 1992 | Wibatech Merx 7R |
+ 04:05 |
26 |
2 |
Kuen Maximilian
| 1992 | My Bike - Stevens |
+ 04:11 |
27 |
2 |
Nikitin Matvey
| 1992 | Astana City |
+ 04:16 |
28 |
2 |
Amezawa Takeaki
| 1995 | Utsunomiya Blitzen |
+ 04:18 |
29 |
2 |
Schinnagel Johannes
| 1996 | Bora - Hansgrohe |
+ 04:27 |
30 |
2 |
Abrahamsen Jonas
| 1995 | Uno-X Norwegian DT |
+ 04:53 |
31 |
2 |
Konwa Piotr
| 1995 | Elkov - Author |
+ 05:04 |
32 |
2 |
Sykala Wojciech
| 1994 | Wibatech Merx 7R |
+ 05:08 |
33 |
2 |
Velasco Simone
| 1995 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia |
+ 05:14 |
34 |
8 |
Malecki Kamil
| 1996 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
+ 05:31 |
35 |
1 |
Rabottini Matteo
| 1987 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
+ 06:06 |
36 |
1 |
Toto Paolo
| 1991 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega |
+ 06:11 |
37 |
1 |
Polnicky Jiri
| 1989 | Elkov - Author |
+ 06:15 |
38 |
2 |
Piaskowy Emanuel
| 1991 | Team Hurom |
+ 06:23 |
39 |
2 |
Katrasnik Gasper
| 1995 | Adria Mobil |
+ 06:27 |
40 |
4 |
Maestri Mirco
| 1991 | Bardiani - CSF |
+ 08:01 |
41 |
1 |
Bernas Pawel
| 1990 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
+ 08:08 |
42 |
3 |
van den Berg Lars
| 1998 | Metec - TKH p/b Mantel |
+ 08:17 |
43 |
- |
Taciak Mateusz
| 1984 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
+ 09:20 |
44 |
2 |
Rajchart Jan
| 1996 | Elkov - Author |
+ 10:41 |
45 |
4 |
Buts Vitaliy
| 1986 | Team Hurom |
+ 10:46 |
46 |
1 |
Jarc Aljaz
| 1999 | Adria Mobil |
+ 10:54 |
47 |
5 |
Salvietti Niccolo
| 1993 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega |
+ 11:25 |
48 |
5 |
Puccioni Dario
| 1996 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega |
+ 11:25 |
49 |
1 |
Hvideberg Jonas Iversby
| 1999 | Uno-X Norwegian DT |
+ 11:27 |
50 |
6 |
Frankovic Mateo
| 1994 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
+ 11:37 |
51 |
9 |
Marycz Jaroslaw
| 1987 | Wibatech Merx 7R |
+ 11:40 |
52 |
10 |
Bajc Andi
| 1988 | My Bike - Stevens |
+ 11:49 |
53 |
10 |
Iribe Shotaro
| 1989 | Shimano Racing Team |
+ 11:56 |
54 |
10 |
Ishigami Masahiro
| 1997 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 12:03 |
55 |
4 |
Skaarseth Iver
| 1998 | Uno-X Norwegian DT |
+ 12:44 |
56 |
10 |
Shtein Grigoriy
| 1996 | Astana City |
+ 12:52 |
57 |
2 |
Bouwmans Dylan
| 1997 | Metec - TKH p/b Mantel |
+ 12:56 |
58 |
1 |
Buchacek Thomas
| 1978 | Elkov - Author |
+ 13:06 |
59 |
1 |
Kistowski Kacper
| 1993 | Wibatech Merx 7R |
+ 13:08 |
60 |
1 |
Gazvoda Gregor
| 1981 | Adria Mobil |
+ 13:08 |
61 |
- |
Groselj Ziga
| 1993 | Adria Mobil |
+ 13:15 |
62 |
23 |
Krul Stef
| 1995 | Metec - TKH p/b Mantel |
+ 13:27 |
63 |
6 |
Simion Paolo
| 1992 | Bardiani - CSF |
+ 13:33 |
64 |
6 |
Kiserlovski Emanuel
| 1984 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
+ 15:02 |
65 |
6 |
Sisr Frantisek
| 1993 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
+ 15:41 |
66 |
16 |
Kurek Adrian
| 1988 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
+ 16:23 |
67 |
- |
Hrinkow Dominik
| 1988 | Hrinkow Advarics CT |
+ 16:28 |
68 |
- |
Baldauf Sebastien
| 1989 | WSA Pushbikers |
+ 17:15 |
69 |
9 |
Koishi Yuma
| 1993 | Team Ukyo |
+ 17:18 |
70 |
2 |
Pelikan Janos
| 1995 | My Bike - Stevens |
+ 17:32 |
71 |
6 |
Carisey Clément
| 1992 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 17:43 |
72 |
11 |
Albanese Vincenzo
| 1996 | Bardiani - CSF |
+ 17:48 |
73 |
11 |
Boguslawski Marceli
| 1997 | Wibatech Merx 7R |
+ 17:53 |
74 |
12 |
Tsoy Vladimir
| 1997 | Astana City |
+ 17:59 |
75 |
1 |
Foss Tobias
| 1997 | Uno-X Norwegian DT |
+ 18:17 |
76 |
22 |
van der Tuuk Danny
| 1999 | Metec - TKH p/b Mantel |
+ 18:36 |
77 |
2 |
Akhmetov Galym
| 1995 | Astana City |
+ 18:47 |
78 |
11 |
Salzmann Jodok
| 1995 | WSA Pushbikers |
+ 18:50 |
79 |
2 |
Poll Stefan
| 1986 | WSA Pushbikers |
+ 18:54 |
80 |
11 |
Schlemmer Lukas
| 1995 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels |
+ 19:04 |
81 |
1 |
Marinozzi Alessandro
| 1998 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega |
+ 19:04 |
82 |
9 |
Loderer Timon
| 1991 | Hrinkow Advarics CT |
+ 19:59 |
83 |
2 |
Eibegger Markus
| 1984 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels |
+ 20:36 |
84 |
4 |
Hofer Andreas
| 1991 | Hrinkow Advarics CT |
+ 21:46 |
85 |
2 |
Bresciani Michael
| 1994 | Bardiani - CSF |
+ 22:03 |
86 |
11 |
de Lange Thijs
| 1994 | Metec - TKH p/b Mantel |
+ 22:04 |
87 |
7 |
Bertazzo Liam
| 1992 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia |
+ 22:49 |
88 |
2 |
Honkisz Adrian
| 1988 | Wibatech Merx 7R |
+ 22:50 |
89 |
6 |
Vasylyuk Andriy
| 1987 | Team Hurom |
+ 23:13 |
90 |
13 |
Yamamoto Masaki
| 1996 | Kinan Cycling Team |
+ 23:53 |
91 |
8 |
Lehner Daniel
| 1994 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels |
+ 24:07 |
92 |
1 |
Pacioni Luca
| 1993 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia |
+ 24:17 |
93 |
9 |
Fortin Filippo
| 1989 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels |
+ 24:56 |
94 |
3 |
Koshevoy Ilia
| 1991 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia |
+ 25:02 |
95 |
19 |
Chzhan Igor
| 1999 | Astana City |
+ 25:17 |
96 |
4 |
Kopfauf Markus
| 1996 | WSA Pushbikers |
+ 28:40 |
97 |
4 |
Ritzinger Felix
| 1996 | WSA Pushbikers |
+ 30:25 |
98 |
2 |
Pozzato Filippo
| 1981 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia |
+ 30:33 |
99 |
1 |
Yamamoto Genki
| 1991 | Kinan Cycling Team |
+ 31:17 |
100 |
6 |
Fidler Gerd
| 1996 | My Bike - Stevens |
+ 31:56 |
101 |
1 |
Mangertseder Matthias
| 1998 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels |
+ 32:03 |
102 |
3 |
Zahalka Matej
| 1993 | Elkov - Author |
+ 32:50 |
103 |
5 |
Guardini Andrea
| 1989 | Bardiani - CSF |
+ 33:46 |
104 |
1 |
Kolb Stefan
| 1997 | WSA Pushbikers |
+ 34:20 |
105 |
2 |
Aniolkowski Stanislaw
| 1997 | Team Hurom |
+ 34:34 |
106 |
4 |
Einhorn Itamar
| 1997 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 40:17 |
107 |
2 |
Jabuka David
| 1997 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
+ 41:53 |
108 |
3 |
Mastaller Stefan
| 1995 | My Bike - Stevens |
+ 43:01 |
109 |
3 |
Hamelink Jasper
| 1990 | Metec - TKH p/b Mantel |
+ 45:30 |