FIRSTCYCLING
Road
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Czech Tour
UCI, Stage race, 4th stage, 10th July 2011, Czechia
Race info
Results
History
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Stage
GC
Stage: 01
Stage: 02
Stage: 03
Stage: 04
Embed Results
Nations
Australia
Belgium
Bulgaria
Czechia
Denmark
Estonia
France
Germany
Great Britain
Israel
Italy
Latvia
Namibia
Netherlands
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Slovenia
Spain
Switzerland
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Lammertink
Maurits
1990
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
04:22:42
02
Blain
Alexandre
1981
Endura Racing
+ 05
03
Vosekalns
Andris
1992
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
+ 05
04
Pauwels
Kevin
1984
Telenet - Fidea
+ 05
05
Chiocca
Mathieu
1985
C.C. Etupes
+ 05
06
Meier
Tino
1987
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 05
07
Aregger
Marcel
1990
Price Your Bike
+ 05
08
Bürgel
Bastian
1990
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 05
09
Aernouts
Jim
1989
Sunweb - Revor
+ 05
10
Markaskard
Frans-Leonard
1990
RingeriksKraft
+ 05
11
Smirnovs
Andris
1990
-
+ 05
12
Rudnicki
Dariusz
1981
-
+ 05
13
Grand
Arnaud
1990
Telenet - Fidea
+ 05
14
Jenko
Robert
1990
Radenska
+ 05
15
Kadlec
Milan
1974
ASC Dukla Praha
+ 05
16
Mezgec
Luka
1988
Sava
+ 05
17
Mahdar
Martin
1989
Dukla Trencin - Merida
+ 05
18
Bronis
Roman
1976
AC Sparta Praha
+ 05
19
Schelling
Patrick
1990
Price Your Bike
+ 05
20
Craven
Dan
1983
Rapha Condor - Sharp
+ 05
21
Sütterlin
Jasha
1992
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 05
22
Nolten
Bram
1991
-
+ 05
23
Gjølberg
Adrian
1989
Joker Merida
+ 05
24
Hudecek
Jiri
1986
PSK Whirlpool - Author
+ 05
25
Buchacek
Thomas
1978
PSK Whirlpool - Author
+ 05
26
Voss
Paul
1986
Endura Racing
+ 05
27
Kesl
Michal
1982
-
+ 05
28
De Beer
Pim
1987
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
+ 05
29
Kritskiy
Timofey
1987
Itera - Katusha
+ 05
30
Hoem
Bjørn Tore
1991
PlussBank - Cervelo
+ 05
31
Dzamastagic
Mark
1991
Sava
+ 05
32
Dakteris
Janis
1991
-
+ 05
33
Dehmel
Felix
1990
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 05
34
Schmaeh
Elias
1986
Price Your Bike
+ 05
35
Oberholzer
Bernhard
1985
Price Your Bike
+ 05
36
Jensen
Christer
1990
Joker Merida
+ 05
37
Eising
Tijmen
1991
Sunweb - Revor
+ 05
38
Schreurs
Mark
1989
-
+ 05
39
Jarlseth
Eirik Kasa
1990
RingeriksKraft
+ 05
40
Baranowski
Dariusz
1972
-
+ 05
41
Hansen
Jesper
1990
Team Energi Fyn
+ 05
42
de Groot
Daan
1991
-
+ 05
43
Weicht
Michael
1988
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 05
44
Kozubek
Stanislav
1980
PSK Whirlpool - Author
+ 05
45
Megens
Brian
1990
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
+ 05
46
Nuber
Simon
1991
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 05
47
Rudaskov
Sergey
1984
Itera - Katusha
+ 05
48
Bencik
Petr
1976
PSK Whirlpool - Author
+ 05
49
Anderson
Jack
1987
Endura Racing
+ 05
50
Fuchs
Sergej
1987
Team Nutrixxion - Sparkasse
+ 05
51
Ignatiev
Dmitriy
1988
Itera - Katusha
+ 05
52
Munro
Casey
1985
Rapha Condor - Sharp
+ 05
53
Jurco
Matej
1984
Dukla Trencin - Merida
+ 05
54
Wilkinson
Ian
1979
Endura Racing
+ 05
55
Thiel
Fabian
1992
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 05
56
Keuser
Andreas
1974
Team Worldofbike.gr
+ 05
57
Burjek
Nik
1987
Sava
+ 05
58
Galta
Fredrik Strand
1992
Team Østerhus-Ridley
+ 05
59
Bouteille
Thomas
1981
C.C. Etupes
+ 05
60
Hacecky
Martin
1988
ASC Dukla Praha
+ 05
61
Polnicky
Jiri
1989
Sunweb - Revor
+ 05
62
Grazian
Christian
1990
-
+ 05
63
Flaksis
Andzs
1991
-
+ 05
64
Hnik
Karel
1991
Telenet - Fidea
+ 05
65
Sterobo
Rasmus
1991
Team Energi Fyn
+ 05
66
Bostner
Jaka
1992
Radenska
+ 05
67
Camaño
Iker
1979
Endura Racing
+ 05
68
Rabon
Frantisek
1983
Team HTC - Highroad
+ 05
69
De Jonge
Maarten
1985
Endura Racing
+ 05
70
Van Winden
Stefan
1989
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
+ 05
71
Barkschat
Tobias
1991
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 05
72
Sapa
Marcin
1976
-
+ 05
73
Kerkez
Vladimir
1984
Sava
+ 05
74
Bystrøm
Sven Erik
1992
Team Østerhus-Ridley
+ 05
75
Plarre
Matthias
1992
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 05
76
Walczak
Damian
1984
-
+ 05
77
Oliphant
Evan
1982
Endura Racing
+ 05
78
Van den Berg
Jim
1985
-
+ 05
79
Vejmelka
Daniel
1986
-
+ 04:23
80
Kovac
Maros
1977
Dukla Trencin - Merida
+ 04:23
81
Vobora
Ondrej
1988
-
+ 04:23
82
Berk
Jure
1992
Radenska
+ 04:23
83
Fabisovsky
Ladislav
1981
AC Sparta Praha
+ 04:23
84
Bekmanis
Indulis
1989
La Pomme Marseille
+ 04:23
85
Sarv
Sten
1992
C.C. Etupes
+ 04:23
86
Klemencic
Blaz
1992
Radenska
+ 04:23
87
Radosz
Robert
1975
-
+ 04:23
88
Ziolkowski
Wojciech
1984
-
+ 04:23
89
Eglin
Joel
1990
Price Your Bike
+ 05:15
90
Shapira
Idan
1989
-
+ 05:15
91
Broers
Erwin
1992
-
+ 05:15
92
Taragel
Filip
1992
-
+ 05:15
93
Horstmann
Samuel
1990
Price Your Bike
+ 05:15
94
Vandemaele
Glenn
1990
Team Worldofbike.gr
+ 05:15
95
Zimine
Boris
1990
C.C. Etupes
+ 05:15
96
Fusaz
Marco
1989
-
+ 05:15
97
Svoboda
Jakub
1975
-
+ 05:15
98
Te Stroet
Rens
1989
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
+ 05:15
99
Wiersma
Jeffrey
1987
-
+ 05:22
100
Magrin
Andrea
1989
-
+ 05:33
101
Komar
Mateusz
1985
-
+ 14:57
102
Danacik
Tomas
1990
PSK Whirlpool - Author
+ 14:57
103
Dvorsky
David
1992
PSK Whirlpool - Author
+ 14:57
104
Hristov
Stefan
1985
-
+ 14:57
105
Grashev
Martin
1987
-
+ 14:57
106
Bēcis
Armands
1991
-
+ 14:57
DNS
Koch
Michel
1991
LKT Team Brandenburg
DNF
Adams
Joeri
1989
Telenet - Fidea
DNF
Bester
Nejc
1992
Sava
DNF
Buhler
Anthony
1989
C.C. Etupes
DNF
Clancy
Edward
1985
Rapha Condor - Sharp
DNF
Dempster
Zakkari
1987
Team HTC - Highroad
DNF
Goren
Shahar
1990
-
DNF
Haugaard Jensen
Kristian
1991
Team Energi Fyn
DNF
Henggeler
Daniel
1988
Price Your Bike
DNF
Jeannin
Mickael
1987
C.C. Etupes
DNF
Jouffroy
Arnaud
1990
Telenet - Fidea
DNF
Kochetkov
Pavel
1986
Itera - Katusha
DNF
Macak
Matus
1991
-
DNF
Mekelj
Tim
1992
Sava
DNF
Okrouhlicky
Tomas
1985
AC Sparta Praha
DNF
Peeters
Rob
1985
Telenet - Fidea
DNF
Polanc
Jan
1992
Radenska
DNF
Predatsch
Kevin
1992
Thüringer Energie Team
DNF
Prete
Joshua
1991
PSK Whirlpool - Author
DNF
Radolf
Tomas
1983
-
DNF
Rossi
Mattia
1990
-
DNF
Sipeky
Jan
1973
Dukla Trencin - Merida
DNF
Stimulak
Klemen
1990
Radenska
DNF
Tennant
Andrew
1987
Rapha Condor - Sharp
DNF
Tiernan-Locke
Jonathan
1984
Rapha Condor - Sharp
DNF
Vakoc
Petr
1992
ASC Dukla Praha
DNF
Van der Schueren
Kenny
1982
Team Worldofbike.gr
DNF
Van Empel
Micki
1990
Telenet - Fidea
DNF
Vantornout
Klaas
1982
Sunweb - Revor
DNF
Vysna
Matej
1988
Dukla Trencin - Merida
DNF
Yovchev
Yovcho
[*]
1991
-
DNF
Zrimsek
Jure
1982
Sava
Information
Czech Tour
Czechia
4th stage | 176.0 km
Olomouc
->
Olomouc
2.2
S.Kozubek
| Leader