Tour de France: Live Centre | Startlist | Stage profiles

Tour of Türkiye - 2022

Stage GC Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Welsford Sam Team DSM 20 04:13:49
2 Philipsen Jasper Alpecin-Deceuninck 10 + 00
3 De Kleijn Arvid Human Powered Health 5 + 00
4 Zabel Rick Israel-Premier Tech + 00
5 Einhorn Itamar Israel-Premier Tech + 00
6 McLay Daniel Team Arkéa-Samsic + 00
7 Ewan Caleb Lotto Soudal + 00
8 Bol Cees Team DSM + 00
9 Modolo Sacha Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 00
10 Peron Andrea Team Novo Nordisk + 00
11 Bennett Sam BORA-hansgrohe + 00
12 Gidich Yevgeniy Astana Qazaqstan Team + 00
13 Briese Max Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team + 00
14 Taminiaux Lionel Alpecin-Deceuninck + 00
15 Münstermann Per Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team + 00
16 De Buyst Jasper Lotto Soudal + 00
17 van Poppel Danny BORA-hansgrohe + 00
18 Colnaghi Luca Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 00
19 González David Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
20 Grosu Eduard Michael Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 00
21 Jaime Alex Equipo Kern Pharma + 00
22 Bennett Sean China Glory Continental Cycling Team + 00
23 Zukowsky Nickolas Human Powered Health + 00
24 Dainese Alberto Team DSM + 00
25 Stewart Campbell Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 00
26 Vinokourov Nicolas Astana Qazaqstan Team + 00
27 Selig Rüdiger Lotto Soudal + 00
28 Raileanu Cristian Sakarya BB Pro Team + 00
29 Mullen Ryan BORA-hansgrohe + 00
30 Kalverss Matiss Astana Qazaqstan Team + 00
31 Bouvier Léo Bike Aid + 00
32 Schwarzmann Michael Lotto Soudal + 00
33 Brussenskiy Gleb Astana Qazaqstan Team + 00
34 Yemane Dawit Bike Aid + 00
35 Edet Nicolas Team Arkéa-Samsic + 00
36 Lobato Juan Jose Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00
37 Prevar Oleksandr Spor Toto Cycling Team + 00
38 Sayar Mustafa Sakarya BB Pro Team + 00
39 De Rossi Lucas China Glory Continental Cycling Team + 00
40 Strong Corbin Israel-Premier Tech + 00
41 Tagliani Filippo Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 00
42 Knolle Jon Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team + 00
43 Van Empel Etienne China Glory Continental Cycling Team + 00
44 Kononenko Mykhaylo Sakarya BB Pro Team + 00
45 Grondin Donavan Team Arkéa-Samsic + 00
46 Gavazzi Francesco EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 00
47 Prades Eduard Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
48 Aristi Mikel Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00
49 Vine Jay Alpecin-Deceuninck + 00
50 Bonillo Iker Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 00
51 Poli Umberto Team Novo Nordisk + 00
52 Juaristi Txomin Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00
53 Kusztor Peter Team Novo Nordisk + 00
54 Zanoncello Enrico Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 00
55 Fuentes Angel Burgos-BH + 00
56 Barrenetxea Jon Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
57 Aparicio Mario Burgos-BH + 00
58 Buts Vitaliy Sakarya BB Pro Team + 00
59 Zurita Ricardo Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 00
60 Chirico Luca Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 00
61 Sepulveda Eduardo Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 00
62 Örken Ahmet Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling + 00
63 Quintana Dayer Team Arkéa-Samsic + 00
64 Colleoni Kevin Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 00
65 Van der Tuuk Danny Equipo Kern Pharma + 00
66 Repa Vojtech Equipo Kern Pharma + 00
67 Maestri Mirco EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 00
68 Lino Julian Bike Aid + 00
69 Tiryaki Oguzhan Spor Toto Cycling Team + 00
70 Lozano David Team Novo Nordisk + 00
71 Brand Sam Team Novo Nordisk + 00
72 Vanhoucke Harm Lotto Soudal + 00
73 Sunderland Dylan Global 6 Cycling + 00
74 Mitri James Global 6 Cycling + 00
75 Ridolfo Filippo Team Novo Nordisk + 00
76 Borresch Julian Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team + 00
77 Moreno Ivan Equipo Kern Pharma + 00
78 Rojas Brandon Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 00
79 Krul Wessel Human Powered Health + 00
80 Lyu Xianjing China Glory Continental Cycling Team + 00
81 Abay Burak Spor Toto Cycling Team + 00
82 Márquez Martí Equipo Kern Pharma + 00
83 Moreno Sala Adria Burgos-BH + 00
84 Rhim Brendan Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling + 00
85 Garcia Jhojan Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
86 Nurlykhassym Nurbergen Astana Qazaqstan Team + 00
87 Garcia Carlos Equipo Kern Pharma + 00
88 O'Brien Kelland Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 00
89 Dogan Halil Bike Aid + 01:17
90 Bulut Samet Spor Toto Cycling Team + 00
91 Schunk Conor Global 6 Cycling + 00
92 Mannion Gavin Human Powered Health + 01:20
93 Nazaerbieke Bieken China Glory Continental Cycling Team + 01:20
94 De Vos Adam Human Powered Health + 01:20
95 Groves Kaden Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 00
96 Hepburn Michael Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 01:20
97 Balkan Onur Sakarya BB Pro Team + 01:20
98 Vandenabeele Henri Team DSM + 00
99 Tarozzi Manuele Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 01:37
100 Sevilla Diego EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 00
101 Niv Guy Israel-Premier Tech + 00
102 Dowsett Alex Israel-Premier Tech + 00
103 Bevin Patrick Israel-Premier Tech + 00
104 Fancellu Alessandro EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 00
105 Etxeberria Josu Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
106 Irizar Julen Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00
107 Canal Carlos Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00
108 Asadov Elchin Sakarya BB Pro Team + 01:44
109 Xu Changquang China Glory Continental Cycling Team + 01:44
110 Leitao Iuri Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
111 Walls Matthew BORA-hansgrohe + 01:44
112 Rivi Samuele EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 00
113 De Gendt Thomas Lotto Soudal + 01:44
114 Goikoetxea Peio Euskaltel-Euskadi + 01:44
115 Santaromita Alessandro Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 00
116 Zoccarato Samuele Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 00
117 Clarke Jonathan Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling + 01:44
118 McGeough Cormac Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling + 00
119 Angulo Antonio Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00
120 Muller Gabriel Burgos-BH + 02:03
121 Stockman Michiel Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team + 00
122 Bevilacqua Simone EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 00
123 Lonardi Giovanni EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 00
124 McGill Scott Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling + 00
125 Beadle Hamish Team Novo Nordisk + 02:03
126 Brändle Matthias Israel-Premier Tech + 02:13
127 Lührs Luis-Joe BORA-hansgrohe + 02:13
128 Kulset Kristian Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 02:13
129 Honig Reinier China Glory Continental Cycling Team + 02:13
130 Tvetcov Serghei Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling + 00
131 Granigan Noah Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling + 02:13
132 Märkl Niklas Team DSM + 02:13
133 Bittner Pavel Team DSM + 02:13
134 Bagües Aritz Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
135 Larsen Niklas Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00
136 Van Engelen Adne Bike Aid + 02:27
137 Konychev Alexander Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 02:27
138 Wærsted Syver Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00
139 Saugstad Lars Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00
140 Johannessen Anders Halland Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00
141 Murphy Kyle Human Powered Health + 00
142 Ewart Jesse Bike Aid + 02:42
143 Holler Nikodemus Bike Aid + 02:42
144 Adamietz Johannes Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team + 00
145 Özgür Batuhan Sakarya BB Pro Team + 02:52
146 Ballerstedt Maurice Alpecin-Deceuninck + 02:52
147 Archbold Shane BORA-hansgrohe + 02:58
148 Benton Thomas Global 6 Cycling + 00
149 Samli Feritcan Spor Toto Cycling Team + 03:08
150 Stockman Abram Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team + 00
151 Bastiaens Ayco Alpecin-Deceuninck + 03:33
152 Skaarseth Iver Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00
153 Sessler Nicolas Global 6 Cycling + 04:12
154 Bewley Sam Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 04:25
155 Nohales Edgar Spor Toto Cycling Team + 04:29
156 Fernandez Miguel Angel Global 6 Cycling + 00
157 Räim Mihkel Burgos-BH + 04:33
158 Mareczko Jakub Alpecin-Deceuninck + 04:33
159 Boúglas Georgios Spor Toto Cycling Team + 00
160 Planckaert Edward Alpecin-Deceuninck + 00
DNS Quintana Nairo Team Arkéa-Samsic
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Sepulveda Eduardo Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli 19:18:07
2 Bevin Patrick Israel-Premier Tech + 13
3 Vine Jay Alpecin-Deceuninck + 25
4 Vanhoucke Harm Lotto Soudal + 37
5 Johannessen Anders Halland Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 46
6 Edet Nicolas Team Arkéa-Samsic + 53
7 Yemane Dawit Bike Aid + 53
8 Bennett Sean China Glory Continental Cycling Team + 57
9 Sayar Mustafa Sakarya BB Pro Team + 01:10
10 Vandenabeele Henri Team DSM + 01:12
11 Colleoni Kevin Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 01:16
12 Gavazzi Francesco EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 01:42
13 Aparicio Mario Burgos-BH + 01:44
14 Repa Vojtech Equipo Kern Pharma + 01:44
15 Zoccarato Samuele Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 01:49
16 Sunderland Dylan Global 6 Cycling + 02:12
17 Rivi Samuele EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 02:17
18 Strong Corbin Israel-Premier Tech + 02:37
19 Juaristi Txomin Euskaltel-Euskadi + 02:46
20 Garcia Carlos Equipo Kern Pharma + 02:56
21 Prades Eduard Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 02:57
22 Sevilla Diego EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 03:10
23 Fancellu Alessandro EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 03:36
24 Van Empel Etienne China Glory Continental Cycling Team + 03:38
25 Chirico Luca Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 03:42
26 Santaromita Alessandro Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 03:58
27 Bagües Aritz Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 04:05
28 Vinokourov Nicolas Astana Qazaqstan Team + 04:12
29 Moreno Sala Adria Burgos-BH + 04:16
30 Angulo Antonio Euskaltel-Euskadi + 04:46
31 Garcia Jhojan Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 05:01
32 Mitri James Global 6 Cycling + 05:09
33 Niv Guy Israel-Premier Tech + 05:16
34 Raileanu Cristian Sakarya BB Pro Team + 05:28
35 Van der Tuuk Danny Equipo Kern Pharma + 05:42
36 Nurlykhassym Nurbergen Astana Qazaqstan Team + 06:29
37 De Rossi Lucas China Glory Continental Cycling Team + 07:17
38 Lyu Xianjing China Glory Continental Cycling Team + 07:57
39 Bulut Samet Spor Toto Cycling Team + 08:05
40 Márquez Martí Equipo Kern Pharma + 08:08
41 Mannion Gavin Human Powered Health + 08:11
42 Quintana Dayer Team Arkéa-Samsic + 08:26
43 Schunk Conor Global 6 Cycling + 08:47
44 Brussenskiy Gleb Astana Qazaqstan Team + 09:04
45 Prevar Oleksandr Spor Toto Cycling Team + 09:06
46 O'Brien Kelland Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 09:30
47 Kusztor Peter Team Novo Nordisk + 10:28
48 Stockman Michiel Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team + 10:35
49 Hepburn Michael Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 10:50
50 Lührs Luis-Joe BORA-hansgrohe + 11:24
51 Bouvier Léo Bike Aid + 12:32
52 Dowsett Alex Israel-Premier Tech + 12:33
53 De Buyst Jasper Lotto Soudal + 12:47
54 Philipsen Jasper Alpecin-Deceuninck + 13:07
55 Tagliani Filippo Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 13:35
56 Peron Andrea Team Novo Nordisk + 13:35
57 Van Engelen Adne Bike Aid + 13:54
58 Barrenetxea Jon Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 13:58
59 Borresch Julian Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team + 14:03
60 Moreno Ivan Equipo Kern Pharma + 14:15
61 Rojas Brandon Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 14:18
62 González David Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 14:29
63 Lozano David Team Novo Nordisk + 14:38
64 Modolo Sacha Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 14:39
65 Brand Sam Team Novo Nordisk + 14:41
66 Holler Nikodemus Bike Aid + 14:42
67 Brändle Matthias Israel-Premier Tech + 15:14
68 Larsen Niklas Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 15:19
69 Groves Kaden Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 15:33
70 Canal Carlos Euskaltel-Euskadi + 15:34
71 Ewan Caleb Lotto Soudal + 15:43
72 McGill Scott Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling + 15:50
73 Zabel Rick Israel-Premier Tech + 15:53
74 Bol Cees Team DSM + 15:53
75 Taminiaux Lionel Alpecin-Deceuninck + 15:53
76 Stewart Campbell Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 15:53
77 Zukowsky Nickolas Human Powered Health + 15:53
78 Maestri Mirco EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 15:53
79 Mullen Ryan BORA-hansgrohe + 15:53
80 Boúglas Georgios Spor Toto Cycling Team + 15:53
81 Münstermann Per Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team + 15:58
82 Lonardi Giovanni EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 15:58
83 McLay Daniel Team Arkéa-Samsic + 16:05
84 Planckaert Edward Alpecin-Deceuninck + 16:09
85 Schwarzmann Michael Lotto Soudal + 16:21
86 Murphy Kyle Human Powered Health + 16:21
87 Lino Julian Bike Aid + 16:35
88 Grondin Donavan Team Arkéa-Samsic + 16:59
89 Fernandez Miguel Angel Global 6 Cycling + 17:07
90 Kulset Kristian Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 17:36
91 Bennett Sam BORA-hansgrohe + 17:50
92 Saugstad Lars Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 18:12
93 Jaime Alex Equipo Kern Pharma + 18:26
94 McGeough Cormac Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling + 18:27
95 van Poppel Danny BORA-hansgrohe + 18:29
96 Knolle Jon Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team + 18:47
97 Bittner Pavel Team DSM + 19:00
98 Rhim Brendan Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling + 19:07
99 Kononenko Mykhaylo Sakarya BB Pro Team + 19:41
100 Ballerstedt Maurice Alpecin-Deceuninck + 19:53
101 Irizar Julen Euskaltel-Euskadi + 20:03
102 Etxeberria Josu Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 20:41
103 Ewart Jesse Bike Aid + 22:22
104 Adamietz Johannes Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team + 22:24
105 Walls Matthew BORA-hansgrohe + 22:29
106 Grosu Eduard Michael Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 23:17
107 Bastiaens Ayco Alpecin-Deceuninck + 23:23
108 Stockman Abram Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team + 23:40
109 Zurita Ricardo Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 23:58
110 Tvetcov Serghei Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling + 24:32
111 Kalverss Matiss Astana Qazaqstan Team + 24:47
112 Dainese Alberto Team DSM + 25:03
113 Lobato Juan Jose Euskaltel-Euskadi + 25:03
114 Örken Ahmet Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling + 25:03
115 Granigan Noah Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling + 25:56
116 Goikoetxea Peio Euskaltel-Euskadi + 25:58
117 Welsford Sam Team DSM + 26:06
118 De Kleijn Arvid Human Powered Health + 26:12
119 Zanoncello Enrico Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 26:16
120 Selig Rüdiger Lotto Soudal + 26:16
121 Leitao Iuri Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 26:16
122 Buts Vitaliy Sakarya BB Pro Team + 26:31
123 Briese Max Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team + 26:32
124 Dogan Halil Bike Aid + 26:49
125 Benton Thomas Global 6 Cycling + 27:10
126 Bevilacqua Simone EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 27:20
127 Gidich Yevgeniy Astana Qazaqstan Team + 28:00
128 Sessler Nicolas Global 6 Cycling + 28:02
129 Mareczko Jakub Alpecin-Deceuninck + 28:18
130 Beadle Hamish Team Novo Nordisk + 28:19
131 Fuentes Angel Burgos-BH + 28:44
132 Ridolfo Filippo Team Novo Nordisk + 28:44
133 Bewley Sam Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 28:46
134 Tarozzi Manuele Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 28:49
135 Asadov Elchin Sakarya BB Pro Team + 28:52
136 De Vos Adam Human Powered Health + 29:20
137 Clarke Jonathan Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling + 29:51
138 Colnaghi Luca Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 30:29
139 Poli Umberto Team Novo Nordisk + 30:42
140 Bonillo Iker Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 30:43
141 Honig Reinier China Glory Continental Cycling Team + 30:44
142 Räim Mihkel Burgos-BH + 30:49
143 Konychev Alexander Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 30:54
144 Skaarseth Iver Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 31:13
145 Tiryaki Oguzhan Spor Toto Cycling Team + 31:21
146 Nohales Edgar Spor Toto Cycling Team + 31:21
147 Wærsted Syver Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 31:34
148 Muller Gabriel Burgos-BH + 32:55
149 De Gendt Thomas Lotto Soudal + 33:10
150 Krul Wessel Human Powered Health + 33:58
151 Einhorn Itamar Israel-Premier Tech + 34:06
152 Balkan Onur Sakarya BB Pro Team + 35:23
153 Özgür Batuhan Sakarya BB Pro Team + 36:55
154 Abay Burak Spor Toto Cycling Team + 37:04
155 Aristi Mikel Euskaltel-Euskadi + 38:27
156 Märkl Niklas Team DSM + 39:36
157 Xu Changquang China Glory Continental Cycling Team + 39:41
158 Nazaerbieke Bieken China Glory Continental Cycling Team + 39:47
159 Samli Feritcan Spor Toto Cycling Team + 43:40
160 Archbold Shane BORA-hansgrohe + 47:15
Pos Rider Team Points
0 Quintana Nairo Team Arkéa-Samsic 14
1 Philipsen Jasper Alpecin-Deceuninck 57
2 Groves Kaden Team BikeExchange-Jayco 42
3 Ewan Caleb Lotto Soudal 35
4 Zabel Rick Israel-Premier Tech 30
5 Bol Cees Team DSM 30
6 Fernandez Miguel Angel Global 6 Cycling 29
7 Bennett Sam BORA-hansgrohe 26
8 McLay Daniel Team Arkéa-Samsic 22
9 van Poppel Danny BORA-hansgrohe 21
10 Bevin Patrick Israel-Premier Tech 20
11 Sepulveda Eduardo Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli 15
12 Welsford Sam Team DSM 15
13 De Kleijn Arvid Human Powered Health 15
14 Tagliani Filippo Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli 14
15 McGill Scott Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling 13
16 Vanhoucke Harm Lotto Soudal 13
17 Vine Jay Alpecin-Deceuninck 11
18 Dainese Alberto Team DSM 11
19 Einhorn Itamar Israel-Premier Tech 11
20 Samli Feritcan Spor Toto Cycling Team 10
21 Yemane Dawit Bike Aid 10
22 De Buyst Jasper Lotto Soudal 10
23 Peron Andrea Team Novo Nordisk 10
24 Räim Mihkel Burgos-BH 10
25 Bennett Sean China Glory Continental Cycling Team 9
26 Maestri Mirco EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team 9
27 Lonardi Giovanni EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team 9
28 Leitao Iuri Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 9
29 Edet Nicolas Team Arkéa-Samsic 8
30 Van Engelen Adne Bike Aid 7
31 Modolo Sacha Bardiani CSF Faizanè 7
32 Johannessen Anders Halland Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 6
33 Brussenskiy Gleb Astana Qazaqstan Team 6
34 Bouvier Léo Bike Aid 6
35 Canal Carlos Euskaltel-Euskadi 6
36 Barrenetxea Jon Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 5
37 Dogan Halil Bike Aid 5
38 Vandenabeele Henri Team DSM 5
39 Sayar Mustafa Sakarya BB Pro Team 4
40 Gidich Yevgeniy Astana Qazaqstan Team 4
41 Mareczko Jakub Alpecin-Deceuninck 4
42 Colleoni Kevin Team BikeExchange-Jayco 3
43 Sevilla Diego EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team 3
44 Stockman Michiel Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team 3
45 Stockman Abram Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team 3
46 Granigan Noah Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling 3
47 Briese Max Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team 3
48 Sessler Nicolas Global 6 Cycling 3
49 Asadov Elchin Sakarya BB Pro Team 3
50 Aparicio Mario Burgos-BH 2
51 Taminiaux Lionel Alpecin-Deceuninck 2
52 Boúglas Georgios Spor Toto Cycling Team 2
53 Repa Vojtech Equipo Kern Pharma 1
54 Prades Eduard Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 1
55 Raileanu Cristian Sakarya BB Pro Team 1
56 Stewart Campbell Team BikeExchange-Jayco 1
57 Münstermann Per Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team 1
58 Irizar Julen Euskaltel-Euskadi 1
59 Grosu Eduard Michael Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli 1
60 Bevilacqua Simone EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team 1

Information