Tour de France: Live Centre | Startlist | Stage profiles

Tour of Türkiye - 2022

Stage GC Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Sepulveda Eduardo Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli 20 03:48:38
2 Bevin Patrick Israel-Premier Tech 10 + 15
3 Vanhoucke Harm Lotto Soudal 5 + 15
4 Quintana Nairo Team Arkéa-Samsic + 15
5 Vine Jay Alpecin-Deceuninck + 15
6 Yemane Dawit Bike Aid + 20
7 Bennett Sean China Glory Continental Cycling Team + 24
8 Van Engelen Adne Bike Aid + 38
9 Edet Nicolas Team Arkéa-Samsic + 38
10 Johannessen Anders Halland Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 41
11 Vandenabeele Henri Team DSM + 46
12 Sayar Mustafa Sakarya BB Pro Team + 53
13 Colleoni Kevin Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 01:11
14 Aparicio Mario Burgos-BH + 01:11
15 Repa Vojtech Equipo Kern Pharma + 01:11
16 Moreno Ivan Equipo Kern Pharma + 01:19
17 Irizar Julen Euskaltel-Euskadi + 01:32
18 Gavazzi Francesco EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 01:32
19 Zoccarato Samuele Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 01:32
20 Sunderland Dylan Global 6 Cycling + 01:46
21 Prevar Oleksandr Spor Toto Cycling Team + 01:51
22 Rivi Samuele EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 02:07
23 Garcia Jhojan Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 02:09
24 Juaristi Txomin Euskaltel-Euskadi + 02:20
25 Garcia Carlos Equipo Kern Pharma + 02:23
26 Strong Corbin Israel-Premier Tech + 02:32
27 Santaromita Alessandro Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 02:47
28 Prades Eduard Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 02:52
29 Dogan Halil Bike Aid + 02:56
30 Van Empel Etienne China Glory Continental Cycling Team + 03:05
31 Sevilla Diego EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 03:05
32 Fancellu Alessandro EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 03:10
33 Chirico Luca Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 03:32
34 Moreno Sala Adria Burgos-BH + 03:43
35 Vinokourov Nicolas Astana Qazaqstan Team + 03:55
36 Bagües Aritz Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 03:55
37 Angulo Antonio Euskaltel-Euskadi + 04:36
38 Mitri James Global 6 Cycling + 04:36
39 Quintana Dayer Team Arkéa-Samsic + 04:36
40 Holler Nikodemus Bike Aid + 04:45
41 Raileanu Cristian Sakarya BB Pro Team + 04:56
42 Niv Guy Israel-Premier Tech + 05:06
43 Nurlykhassym Nurbergen Astana Qazaqstan Team + 05:18
44 Stockman Michiel Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team + 05:25
45 Van der Tuuk Danny Equipo Kern Pharma + 05:25
46 Barrenetxea Jon Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 05:57
47 Bulut Samet Spor Toto Cycling Team + 06:04
48 Adamietz Johannes Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team + 06:38
49 Schunk Conor Global 6 Cycling + 06:46
50 Mannion Gavin Human Powered Health + 06:46
51 Lührs Luis-Joe BORA-hansgrohe + 06:46
52 De Rossi Lucas China Glory Continental Cycling Team + 06:46
53 Lozano David Team Novo Nordisk + 06:46
54 Lyu Xianjing China Glory Continental Cycling Team + 06:46
55 Márquez Martí Equipo Kern Pharma + 07:51
56 Lino Julian Bike Aid + 08:31
57 Nohales Edgar Spor Toto Cycling Team + 08:37
58 Stockman Abram Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team + 08:47
59 Brussenskiy Gleb Astana Qazaqstan Team + 08:47
60 Hepburn Michael Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 08:57
61 Bewley Sam Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 08:57
62 O'Brien Kelland Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 08:57
63 Ewart Jesse Bike Aid + 08:57
64 Tarozzi Manuele Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 08:57
65 Kononenko Mykhaylo Sakarya BB Pro Team + 08:57
66 Kusztor Peter Team Novo Nordisk + 10:11
67 Larsen Niklas Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 10:37
68 Etxeberria Josu Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 10:48
69 Muller Gabriel Burgos-BH + 10:48
70 Dowsett Alex Israel-Premier Tech + 12:28
71 Brändle Matthias Israel-Premier Tech + 12:28
72 Bouvier Léo Bike Aid + 12:28
73 Borresch Julian Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team + 12:36
74 De Buyst Jasper Lotto Soudal + 12:42
75 Tagliani Filippo Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 13:30
76 Rojas Brandon Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 13:30
77 Zurita Ricardo Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 13:30
78 Peron Andrea Team Novo Nordisk + 13:30
79 Brand Sam Team Novo Nordisk + 13:30
80 Canal Carlos Euskaltel-Euskadi + 13:30
81 González David Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 13:30
82 Örken Ahmet Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling + 13:30
83 Kulset Kristian Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 13:30
84 Philipsen Jasper Alpecin-Deceuninck + 13:30
85 Modolo Sacha Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 14:13
86 Grosu Eduard Michael Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 14:18
87 Abay Burak Spor Toto Cycling Team + 14:38
88 Boúglas Georgios Spor Toto Cycling Team + 15:48
89 Xu Changquang China Glory Continental Cycling Team + 15:48
90 Buts Vitaliy Sakarya BB Pro Team + 15:48
91 Nazaerbieke Bieken China Glory Continental Cycling Team + 15:48
92 Goikoetxea Peio Euskaltel-Euskadi + 15:48
93 Fuentes Angel Burgos-BH + 15:48
94 Münstermann Per Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team + 15:48
95 Asadov Elchin Sakarya BB Pro Team + 15:48
96 Konychev Alexander Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 15:48
97 Maestri Mirco EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 15:48
98 Zabel Rick Israel-Premier Tech + 15:48
99 Tiryaki Oguzhan Spor Toto Cycling Team + 15:48
100 Sessler Nicolas Global 6 Cycling + 15:48
101 Wærsted Syver Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 15:48
102 Poli Umberto Team Novo Nordisk + 15:48
103 Ballerstedt Maurice Alpecin-Deceuninck + 15:48
104 Lobato Juan Jose Euskaltel-Euskadi + 15:48
105 Jaime Alex Equipo Kern Pharma + 15:48
106 Knolle Jon Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team + 15:48
107 Grondin Donavan Team Arkéa-Samsic + 15:48
108 Lonardi Giovanni EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 15:48
109 Bevilacqua Simone EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 15:48
110 Ridolfo Filippo Team Novo Nordisk + 15:48
111 Taminiaux Lionel Alpecin-Deceuninck + 15:48
112 Tvetcov Serghei Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling + 15:48
113 Dainese Alberto Team DSM + 15:48
114 McLay Daniel Team Arkéa-Samsic + 15:48
115 Bastiaens Ayco Alpecin-Deceuninck + 15:48
116 Saugstad Lars Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 15:48
117 Zukowsky Nickolas Human Powered Health + 15:48
118 Bittner Pavel Team DSM + 15:48
119 Granigan Noah Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling + 15:48
120 Murphy Kyle Human Powered Health + 15:48
121 Groves Kaden Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 15:48
122 Ewan Caleb Lotto Soudal + 15:48
123 Balkan Onur Sakarya BB Pro Team + 15:48
124 Zanoncello Enrico Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 15:48
125 Bonillo Iker Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 15:48
126 Bol Cees Team DSM + 15:48
127 McGill Scott Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling + 15:48
128 Clarke Jonathan Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling + 15:48
129 Honig Reinier China Glory Continental Cycling Team + 15:48
130 Leitao Iuri Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 15:48
131 Stewart Campbell Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 15:48
132 Welsford Sam Team DSM + 15:48
133 Gidich Yevgeniy Astana Qazaqstan Team + 15:48
134 De Kleijn Arvid Human Powered Health + 15:48
135 De Vos Adam Human Powered Health + 15:48
136 McGeough Cormac Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling + 15:48
137 Mullen Ryan BORA-hansgrohe + 15:48
138 Beadle Hamish Team Novo Nordisk + 15:48
139 Schwarzmann Michael Lotto Soudal + 15:48
140 Einhorn Itamar Israel-Premier Tech + 15:48
141 Benton Thomas Global 6 Cycling + 15:48
142 Selig Rüdiger Lotto Soudal + 15:48
143 Mareczko Jakub Alpecin-Deceuninck + 15:48
144 Kalverss Matiss Astana Qazaqstan Team + 15:48
145 Planckaert Edward Alpecin-Deceuninck + 15:48
146 Colnaghi Luca Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 15:48
147 van Poppel Danny BORA-hansgrohe + 15:48
148 Räim Mihkel Burgos-BH + 15:48
149 Özgür Batuhan Sakarya BB Pro Team + 15:48
150 Rhim Brendan Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling + 15:48
151 Skaarseth Iver Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 15:48
152 Aristi Mikel Euskaltel-Euskadi + 15:48
153 Briese Max Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team + 15:48
154 Fernandez Miguel Angel Global 6 Cycling + 17:06
155 Walls Matthew BORA-hansgrohe + 17:06
156 Bennett Sam BORA-hansgrohe + 17:06
157 Krul Wessel Human Powered Health + 17:22
158 Samli Feritcan Spor Toto Cycling Team + 18:12
159 Archbold Shane BORA-hansgrohe + 19:02
160 De Gendt Thomas Lotto Soudal + 23:22
161 Märkl Niklas Team DSM + 23:22
DNS Hvideberg Jonas Iversby Team DSM
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Sepulveda Eduardo Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli 15:04:18
2 Bevin Patrick Israel-Premier Tech + 14
3 Vine Jay Alpecin-Deceuninck + 25
4 Vanhoucke Harm Lotto Soudal + 37
5 Johannessen Anders Halland Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 46
6 Edet Nicolas Team Arkéa-Samsic + 53
7 Yemane Dawit Bike Aid + 53
8 Bennett Sean China Glory Continental Cycling Team + 57
9 Sayar Mustafa Sakarya BB Pro Team + 01:10
10 Vandenabeele Henri Team DSM + 01:12
11 Colleoni Kevin Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 01:16
12 Gavazzi Francesco EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 01:42
13 Aparicio Mario Burgos-BH + 01:44
14 Repa Vojtech Equipo Kern Pharma + 01:44
15 Zoccarato Samuele Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 01:49
16 Quintana Nairo Team Arkéa-Samsic + 02:04
17 Sunderland Dylan Global 6 Cycling + 02:12
18 Rivi Samuele EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 02:17
19 Strong Corbin Israel-Premier Tech + 02:37
20 Juaristi Txomin Euskaltel-Euskadi + 02:46
21 Garcia Carlos Equipo Kern Pharma + 02:56
22 Prades Eduard Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 02:57
23 Sevilla Diego EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 03:10
24 Fancellu Alessandro EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 03:36
25 Van Empel Etienne China Glory Continental Cycling Team + 03:38
26 Chirico Luca Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 03:42
27 Santaromita Alessandro Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 03:58
28 Bagües Aritz Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 04:05
29 Vinokourov Nicolas Astana Qazaqstan Team + 04:12
30 Moreno Sala Adria Burgos-BH + 04:16
31 Angulo Antonio Euskaltel-Euskadi + 04:46
32 Garcia Jhojan Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 05:01
33 Mitri James Global 6 Cycling + 05:09
34 Niv Guy Israel-Premier Tech + 05:16
35 Raileanu Cristian Sakarya BB Pro Team + 05:28
36 Van der Tuuk Danny Equipo Kern Pharma + 05:42
37 Nurlykhassym Nurbergen Astana Qazaqstan Team + 06:29
38 Mannion Gavin Human Powered Health + 06:51
39 De Rossi Lucas China Glory Continental Cycling Team + 07:17
40 Lyu Xianjing China Glory Continental Cycling Team + 07:57
41 Bulut Samet Spor Toto Cycling Team + 08:05
42 Márquez Martí Equipo Kern Pharma + 08:08
43 Quintana Dayer Team Arkéa-Samsic + 08:26
44 Schunk Conor Global 6 Cycling + 08:47
45 Brussenskiy Gleb Astana Qazaqstan Team + 09:04
46 Prevar Oleksandr Spor Toto Cycling Team + 09:06
47 Lührs Luis-Joe BORA-hansgrohe + 09:11
48 O'Brien Kelland Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 09:30
49 Hepburn Michael Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 09:30
50 Kusztor Peter Team Novo Nordisk + 10:28
51 Stockman Michiel Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team + 10:37
52 Van Engelen Adne Bike Aid + 11:27
53 Holler Nikodemus Bike Aid + 12:00
54 Bouvier Léo Bike Aid + 12:32
55 Dowsett Alex Israel-Premier Tech + 12:33
56 De Buyst Jasper Lotto Soudal + 12:47
57 Brändle Matthias Israel-Premier Tech + 13:01
58 Philipsen Jasper Alpecin-Deceuninck + 13:13
59 Tagliani Filippo Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 13:35
60 Peron Andrea Team Novo Nordisk + 13:35
61 Barrenetxea Jon Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 13:58
62 Borresch Julian Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team + 14:03
63 Moreno Ivan Equipo Kern Pharma + 14:15
64 Rojas Brandon Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 14:18
65 González David Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 14:29
66 Lozano David Team Novo Nordisk + 14:38
67 Modolo Sacha Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 14:39
68 Brand Sam Team Novo Nordisk + 14:41
69 Larsen Niklas Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 15:19
70 Kulset Kristian Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 15:23
71 Groves Kaden Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 15:33
72 Canal Carlos Euskaltel-Euskadi + 15:34
73 Ewan Caleb Lotto Soudal + 15:43
74 McGill Scott Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling + 15:50
75 Zabel Rick Israel-Premier Tech + 15:53
76 Boúglas Georgios Spor Toto Cycling Team + 15:53
77 Maestri Mirco EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 15:53
78 Bol Cees Team DSM + 15:53
79 Taminiaux Lionel Alpecin-Deceuninck + 15:53
80 Stewart Campbell Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 15:53
81 Zukowsky Nickolas Human Powered Health + 15:53
82 Mullen Ryan BORA-hansgrohe + 15:53
83 Lonardi Giovanni EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 15:58
84 Münstermann Per Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team + 15:58
85 McLay Daniel Team Arkéa-Samsic + 16:05
86 Planckaert Edward Alpecin-Deceuninck + 16:09
87 Schwarzmann Michael Lotto Soudal + 16:21
88 Murphy Kyle Human Powered Health + 16:21
89 Lino Julian Bike Aid + 16:35
90 Bittner Pavel Team DSM + 16:47
91 Grondin Donavan Team Arkéa-Samsic + 16:59
92 Ballerstedt Maurice Alpecin-Deceuninck + 17:01
93 Fernandez Miguel Angel Global 6 Cycling + 17:07
94 Bennett Sam BORA-hansgrohe + 17:50
95 Saugstad Lars Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 18:12
96 Jaime Alex Equipo Kern Pharma + 18:26
97 McGeough Cormac Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling + 18:27
98 van Poppel Danny BORA-hansgrohe + 18:29
99 Knolle Jon Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team + 18:47
100 Rhim Brendan Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling + 19:07
101 Ewart Jesse Bike Aid + 19:40
102 Kononenko Mykhaylo Sakarya BB Pro Team + 19:41
103 Bastiaens Ayco Alpecin-Deceuninck + 19:50
104 Irizar Julen Euskaltel-Euskadi + 20:03
105 Etxeberria Josu Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 20:41
106 Walls Matthew BORA-hansgrohe + 20:45
107 Adamietz Johannes Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team + 22:24
108 Grosu Eduard Michael Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 23:17
109 Stockman Abram Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team + 23:40
110 Granigan Noah Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling + 23:43
111 Mareczko Jakub Alpecin-Deceuninck + 23:45
112 Sessler Nicolas Global 6 Cycling + 23:50
113 Zurita Ricardo Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 23:58
114 Goikoetxea Peio Euskaltel-Euskadi + 24:14
115 Bewley Sam Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 24:21
116 Tvetcov Serghei Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling + 24:32
117 Kalverss Matiss Astana Qazaqstan Team + 24:47
118 Dainese Alberto Team DSM + 25:03
119 Lobato Juan Jose Euskaltel-Euskadi + 25:03
120 Örken Ahmet Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling + 25:03
121 Dogan Halil Bike Aid + 25:32
122 Leitao Iuri Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 26:16
123 Zanoncello Enrico Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 26:16
124 Räim Mihkel Burgos-BH + 26:16
125 Welsford Sam Team DSM + 26:16
126 Selig Rüdiger Lotto Soudal + 26:16
127 De Kleijn Arvid Human Powered Health + 26:16
128 Beadle Hamish Team Novo Nordisk + 26:16
129 Buts Vitaliy Sakarya BB Pro Team + 26:31
130 Briese Max Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team + 26:32
131 Nohales Edgar Spor Toto Cycling Team + 26:52
132 Asadov Elchin Sakarya BB Pro Team + 27:08
133 Benton Thomas Global 6 Cycling + 27:10
134 Tarozzi Manuele Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 27:12
135 Bevilacqua Simone EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 27:20
136 De Vos Adam Human Powered Health + 28:00
137 Gidich Yevgeniy Astana Qazaqstan Team + 28:00
138 Clarke Jonathan Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling + 28:07
139 Konychev Alexander Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 28:27
140 Honig Reinier China Glory Continental Cycling Team + 28:31
141 Fuentes Angel Burgos-BH + 28:44
142 Ridolfo Filippo Team Novo Nordisk + 28:44
143 Colnaghi Luca Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 30:29
144 Poli Umberto Team Novo Nordisk + 30:42
145 Bonillo Iker Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 30:43
146 Muller Gabriel Burgos-BH + 30:52
147 Skaarseth Iver Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 31:13
148 Tiryaki Oguzhan Spor Toto Cycling Team + 31:21
149 De Gendt Thomas Lotto Soudal + 31:26
150 Wærsted Syver Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 31:34
151 Krul Wessel Human Powered Health + 33:58
152 Özgür Batuhan Sakarya BB Pro Team + 34:03
153 Balkan Onur Sakarya BB Pro Team + 34:03
154 Einhorn Itamar Israel-Premier Tech + 34:06
155 Abay Burak Spor Toto Cycling Team + 37:04
156 Märkl Niklas Team DSM + 37:23
157 Xu Changquang China Glory Continental Cycling Team + 37:57
158 Nazaerbieke Bieken China Glory Continental Cycling Team + 38:27
159 Aristi Mikel Euskaltel-Euskadi + 38:27
160 Samli Feritcan Spor Toto Cycling Team + 40:35
161 Archbold Shane BORA-hansgrohe + 44:17
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Philipsen Jasper Alpecin-Deceuninck 43
2 Groves Kaden Team BikeExchange-Jayco 42
3 Fernandez Miguel Angel Global 6 Cycling 29
4 Ewan Caleb Lotto Soudal 26
5 Bol Cees Team DSM 22
6 Bennett Sam BORA-hansgrohe 21
7 van Poppel Danny BORA-hansgrohe 21
8 Bevin Patrick Israel-Premier Tech 19
9 Zabel Rick Israel-Premier Tech 18
10 Sepulveda Eduardo Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli 15
11 Quintana Nairo Team Arkéa-Samsic 14
12 Tagliani Filippo Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli 14
13 McGill Scott Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling 13
14 Vanhoucke Harm Lotto Soudal 13
15 McLay Daniel Team Arkéa-Samsic 12
16 Vine Jay Alpecin-Deceuninck 11
17 Dainese Alberto Team DSM 11
18 Yemane Dawit Bike Aid 10
19 De Buyst Jasper Lotto Soudal 10
20 Räim Mihkel Burgos-BH 10
21 Bennett Sean China Glory Continental Cycling Team 9
22 Maestri Mirco EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team 9
23 Lonardi Giovanni EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team 9
24 Leitao Iuri Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 9
25 Edet Nicolas Team Arkéa-Samsic 8
26 Van Engelen Adne Bike Aid 7
27 Johannessen Anders Halland Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 6
28 Brussenskiy Gleb Astana Qazaqstan Team 6
29 Bouvier Léo Bike Aid 6
30 Canal Carlos Euskaltel-Euskadi 6
31 Barrenetxea Jon Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 5
32 Dogan Halil Bike Aid 5
33 Samli Feritcan Spor Toto Cycling Team 5
34 Vandenabeele Henri Team DSM 5
35 Sayar Mustafa Sakarya BB Pro Team 4
36 Peron Andrea Team Novo Nordisk 4
37 Mareczko Jakub Alpecin-Deceuninck 4
38 Colleoni Kevin Team BikeExchange-Jayco 3
39 Sevilla Diego EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team 3
40 Stockman Abram Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team 3
41 Granigan Noah Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling 3
42 Sessler Nicolas Global 6 Cycling 3
43 Asadov Elchin Sakarya BB Pro Team 3
44 Aparicio Mario Burgos-BH 2
45 Boúglas Georgios Spor Toto Cycling Team 2
46 De Kleijn Arvid Human Powered Health 2
47 Repa Vojtech Equipo Kern Pharma 1
48 Prades Eduard Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 1
49 Raileanu Cristian Sakarya BB Pro Team 1
50 Stewart Campbell Team BikeExchange-Jayco 1
51 Irizar Julen Euskaltel-Euskadi 1
52 Grosu Eduard Michael Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli 1
53 Bevilacqua Simone EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team 1

Information