Tour of Turkey - 2021

Stage Overall Points Mountain Sprint Team

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Jasper Philipsen Alpecin-Fenix 04:20:4520
02 André Greipel Israel Start-Up Nation + 0010
03 Mark Cavendish Deceuninck-Quick Step + 005
04 Stanislaw Aniolkowski Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 00
05 Vincenzo Albanese EOLO-KOMETA + 00
06 Rick Zabel Israel Start-Up Nation + 00
07 Luca Wackermann EOLO-KOMETA + 00
08 Gleb Brussenskiy Astana-Premier Tech + 00
09 Giovanni Lonardi Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 00
10 Ahmet Örken Team Sapura Cycling + 00
11 David González Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
12 Jay Vine Alpecin-Fenix + 00
13 Kristoffer Halvorsen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00
14 Ibai Azurmendi Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00
15 Jetse Bol Burgos-BH + 00
16 Lionel Taminiaux Alpecin-Fenix + 00
17 Stanislav Bazhkou Minsk CC + 00
18 Nicola Venchiarutti Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 00
19 Stijn Steels Deceuninck-Quick Step + 00
20 Anders Halland Johannessen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00
21 Delio Fernandez Delko + 00
22 Branislau Samoilau Minsk CC + 00
23 Rodrigo Contreras Astana-Premier Tech + 00
24 Jhojan Garcia Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
25 Davide Cimolai Israel Start-Up Nation + 00
26 Alex Dowsett Israel Start-Up Nation + 00
27 Vitaliy Buts Salcano-Sakarya + 00
28 Artem Nych Gazprom-RusVelo + 00
29 Meindert Weulink À Bloc CT + 00
30 Luca Mozzato B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 00
31 Ziga Jerman Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 00
32 Szymon Tracz NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 00
33 Kevin Reza B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 00
34 Serghei Tvetcov Wildlife Generation + 00
35 Aritz Bagües Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
36 Stijn Daemen À Bloc CT + 00
37 Søren Wærenskjold Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00
38 Merhawi Kudus Astana-Premier Tech + 00
39 Jonathan Bögli NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 00
40 Alex Hoehn Wildlife Generation + 00
41 Diego Sevilla EOLO-KOMETA + 00
42 Peter Kusztor Team Novo Nordisk + 00
43 Mauro Finetto Delko + 00
44 Sebastian Schönberger B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 00
45 Garikoitz Bravo Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00
46 Eduardo Sepulveda Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 00
47 Pierre Rolland B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 00
48 Anthon Charmig Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00
49 Gabriel Reguero Spor Toto + 00
50 Josip Rumac Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 00
51 Iker Ballarin Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00
52 Sean De Bie Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 00
53 David Lozano Team Novo Nordisk + 00
54 Cyril Gautier B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 00
55 Diego Rubio Burgos-BH + 00
56 Per Münstermann Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 00
57 Damiano Cima Gazprom-RusVelo + 00
58 Samuele Zoccarato Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 00
59 Mirco Maestri Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 00
60 Umberto Marengo Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 00
61 Stijn Appel À Bloc CT + 00
62 Burak Abay Salcano-Sakarya + 00
63 Francesco Gavazzi EOLO-KOMETA + 00
64 Cristian Raileanu Team Sapura Cycling + 00
65 Alessandro Tonelli Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 00
66 Iljo Keisse Deceuninck-Quick Step + 00
67 Jesse Ewart Team Sapura Cycling + 00
68 Giovanni Visconti Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 00
69 Anatolii Budiak Spor Toto + 00
70 Maxime Chevalier B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 00
71 Joel Nicolau Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
72 Joel Suter Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 00
73 Evgeny Shalunov Gazprom-RusVelo + 00
74 Jonas Castrique Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 00
75 Javier Romo Astana-Premier Tech + 00
76 Jose Manuel Diaz Delko + 00
77 Erik Resell Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00
78 Artyom Zakharov Astana-Premier Tech + 01:03
79 Hector Saez Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
80 Alvaro Hodeg Deceuninck-Quick Step + 00
81 Matthias Brändle Israel Start-Up Nation + 00
82 Shane Archbold Deceuninck-Quick Step + 00
83 Rasmus Tiller Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00
84 Mustafa Sayar Salcano-Sakarya + 02:01
85 Tom Paquot Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 02:20
86 Oguzhan Tiryaki Spor Toto + 02:23
87 Manuel Peñalver Burgos-BH + 00
88 Jokin Aranburu Euskaltel-Euskadi + 02:52
89 Julen Irizar Euskaltel-Euskadi + 02:52
90 Juan Jose Lobato Euskaltel-Euskadi + 02:52
91 Nikita Stalnov Astana-Premier Tech + 02:52
92 Elchin Asadov Salcano-Sakarya + 03:15
93 Michel Gießelmann Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 03:15
94 Andrea Peron Team Novo Nordisk + 03:15
95 Georgios Boúglas Salcano-Sakarya + 03:15
96 Jon Knolle Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 03:15
97 Emre Yavuz Spor Toto + 03:15
98 Nur Aiman Rosli Team Sapura Cycling + 03:15
99 Martins Pluto À Bloc CT + 03:15
100 Willie Smit Burgos-BH + 03:15
101 Isaac Cantón Burgos-BH + 03:15
102 Peio Goikoetxea Euskaltel-Euskadi + 03:15
103 Yauheni Sobal Minsk CC + 03:15
104 Bodi Del Grosso À Bloc CT + 03:15
105 Kent Ross Wildlife Generation + 03:15
106 Matteo Malucelli Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 03:15
107 Marti Vigo del Arco Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 03:15
108 Fabio Christen NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 03:15
109 Kevin Kuhn NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 03:15
110 Yevgeniy Gidich Astana-Premier Tech + 03:15
111 Cormac McGeough Wildlife Generation + 03:15
112 Quentin Venner Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 03:15
113 Marcel Meisen Alpecin-Fenix + 03:15
114 Jonathan Clarke Wildlife Generation + 03:15
115 Mamyr Stash Spor Toto + 06:03
116 Mattia Frapporti EOLO-KOMETA + 06:03
117 Samuele Rivi EOLO-KOMETA + 06:03
118 Igor Boev Gazprom-RusVelo + 06:03
119 Ivar Slik À Bloc CT + 06:03
120 Kevin Rivera Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 06:03
121 Akmal Zakaria Team Sapura Cycling + 06:13
122 Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar Burgos-BH + 06:22
123 Sebastian Berwick Israel Start-Up Nation + 06:27
124 Joonas Henttala Team Novo Nordisk + 06:27
125 Fabio Jakobsen Deceuninck-Quick Step + 06:42
126 Nils Sinschek À Bloc CT + 06:42
127 Vasili Strokau Minsk CC + 06:42
128 Siarhei Shauchenka Minsk CC + 06:42
129 Danilo Celano Team Sapura Cycling + 06:42
130 Mathias Le Turnier Delko + 07:09
131 Feritcan Samli Spor Toto + 07:14
132 Guy Sagiv Israel Start-Up Nation + 07:14
133 Frederik Rodenberg Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 07:14
134 Oliver Behringer Team Novo Nordisk + 07:14
135 Aliaksei Shnyrko Minsk CC + 07:14
136 Matvei Mamykin NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 07:14
137 Halil Dogan Spor Toto + 07:14
138 Onur Balkan Salcano-Sakarya + 07:14
139 Eduard Michael Grosu Delko + 07:18
140 Wesley Vercamst Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 07:18
141 Muhamad Azman Team Sapura Cycling + 07:18
142 Ivan Charniauski Minsk CC + 08:18
143 Logan Phippen Team Novo Nordisk + 08:18
144 Gabriel Muller Burgos-BH + 08:18
145 Umberto Poli Team Novo Nordisk + 08:18
146 Carmelo Urbano Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 09:18
147 Josu Etxeberria Azpilikueta Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 18:33
DNS Mykhaylo Kononenko Salcano-Sakarya
DNF Quentin Pacher B&B Hotels p/b KTM
DNF Pierre Barbier Delko
DNF Lars Kulbe Team SKS Sauerland NRW
DNF Tim Neffgen Team SKS Sauerland NRW
Pos Rider Team Time
01 - Jose Manuel Diaz Delko 25:55:02
02 - Jay Vine Alpecin-Fenix + 01
03 - Eduardo Sepulveda Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 06
04 - Jhojan Garcia Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 25
05 - Merhawi Kudus Astana-Premier Tech + 28
06 - Anthon Charmig Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 30
07 - Delio Fernandez Delko + 33
08 1 Artem Nych Gazprom-RusVelo + 52
09 1 Anders Halland Johannessen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 55
10 1 Garikoitz Bravo Euskaltel-Euskadi + 01:01
11 1 Javier Romo Astana-Premier Tech + 01:21
12 1 Alex Hoehn Wildlife Generation + 01:29
13 1 Rodrigo Contreras Astana-Premier Tech + 01:29
14 1 Mauro Finetto Delko + 01:31
15 1 Jetse Bol Burgos-BH + 01:33
16 1 Pierre Rolland B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 01:39
17 1 Luca Wackermann EOLO-KOMETA + 02:13
18 1 Diego Rubio Burgos-BH + 02:30
19 1 Giovanni Visconti Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 02:30
20 1 Alessandro Tonelli Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 02:30
21 1 Joel Suter Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 02:43
22 1 Ibai Azurmendi Euskaltel-Euskadi + 02:49
23 1 Alex Dowsett Israel Start-Up Nation + 02:56
24 1 Anatolii Budiak Spor Toto + 03:10
25 1 Samuele Zoccarato Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 03:16
26 1 Jesse Ewart Team Sapura Cycling + 03:23
27 1 Ahmet Örken Team Sapura Cycling + 03:31
28 1 Gabriel Reguero Spor Toto + 03:35
29 3 Branislau Samoilau Minsk CC + 03:56
30 3 Szymon Tracz NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 04:00
31 3 Meindert Weulink À Bloc CT + 04:03
32 3 Josip Rumac Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 04:07
33 4 Francesco Gavazzi EOLO-KOMETA + 04:24
34 4 Diego Sevilla EOLO-KOMETA + 04:24
35 4 Serghei Tvetcov Wildlife Generation + 05:07
36 4 Joel Nicolau Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 05:19
37 4 David Lozano Team Novo Nordisk + 05:19
38 5 Evgeny Shalunov Gazprom-RusVelo + 05:29
39 5 Vitaliy Buts Salcano-Sakarya + 05:31
40 10 Mustafa Sayar Salcano-Sakarya + 05:36
41 4 Stijn Daemen À Bloc CT + 05:38
42 5 Iker Ballarin Euskaltel-Euskadi + 06:26
43 12 Julen Irizar Euskaltel-Euskadi + 06:38
44 5 Vincenzo Albanese EOLO-KOMETA + 07:26
45 5 Jonathan Bögli NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 07:31
46 5 Sebastian Schönberger B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 07:38
47 7 Mirco Maestri Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 07:48
48 7 Cristian Raileanu Team Sapura Cycling + 08:00
49 7 Nikita Stalnov Astana-Premier Tech + 08:21
50 9 Burak Abay Salcano-Sakarya + 09:11
51 10 Rick Zabel Israel Start-Up Nation + 09:21
52 11 Iljo Keisse Deceuninck-Quick Step + 09:55
53 11 Umberto Marengo Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 10:05
54 1 Oguzhan Tiryaki Spor Toto + 10:09
55 11 Jasper Philipsen Alpecin-Fenix + 10:28
56 9 André Greipel Israel Start-Up Nation + 10:28
57 21 Sebastian Berwick Israel Start-Up Nation + 10:36
58 10 Gleb Brussenskiy Astana-Premier Tech + 11:17
59 3 Isaac Cantón Burgos-BH + 11:30
60 11 Stijn Appel À Bloc CT + 11:43
61 3 Jokin Aranburu Euskaltel-Euskadi + 11:52
62 5 Willie Smit Burgos-BH + 12:01
63 17 Kevin Rivera Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 12:02
64 8 Mark Cavendish Deceuninck-Quick Step + 12:05
65 8 Matthias Brändle Israel Start-Up Nation + 12:23
66 8 Kristoffer Halvorsen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 12:29
67 8 Nicola Venchiarutti Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 12:36
68 9 Giovanni Lonardi Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 12:39
69 13 Aritz Bagües Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 12:39
70 14 Peter Kusztor Team Novo Nordisk + 12:39
71 12 Maxime Chevalier B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 12:39
72 13 Cyril Gautier B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 12:39
73 13 Erik Resell Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 12:39
74 12 Quentin Venner Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 12:43
75 27 Mathias Le Turnier Delko + 13:39
76 14 Davide Cimolai Israel Start-Up Nation + 13:50
77 10 Yevgeniy Gidich Astana-Premier Tech + 14:19
78 11 Artyom Zakharov Astana-Premier Tech + 14:23
79 27 Danilo Celano Team Sapura Cycling + 14:24
80 10 Michel Gießelmann Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 14:56
81 18 Ziga Jerman Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 15:03
82 18 Alvaro Hodeg Deceuninck-Quick Step + 15:18
83 23 Mattia Frapporti EOLO-KOMETA + 15:21
84 17 Stijn Steels Deceuninck-Quick Step + 15:26
85 4 Juan Jose Lobato Euskaltel-Euskadi + 15:31
86 16 Shane Archbold Deceuninck-Quick Step + 15:32
87 11 Yauheni Sobal Minsk CC + 15:51
88 10 Martins Pluto À Bloc CT + 15:54
89 10 Andrea Peron Team Novo Nordisk + 15:54
90 13 Stanislaw Aniolkowski Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 16:13
91 4 Cormac McGeough Wildlife Generation + 16:18
92 16 Kevin Reza B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 17:44
93 24 Nils Sinschek À Bloc CT + 18:04
94 2 Peio Goikoetxea Euskaltel-Euskadi + 18:12
95 15 Lionel Taminiaux Alpecin-Fenix + 18:13
96 1 Marti Vigo del Arco Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 18:13
97 1 Kevin Kuhn NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 18:13
98 - Jonathan Clarke Wildlife Generation + 18:13
99 12 Sean De Bie Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 18:15
100 20 Igor Boev Gazprom-RusVelo + 18:42
101 16 David González Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 19:03
102 16 Hector Saez Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 19:03
103 15 Samuele Rivi EOLO-KOMETA + 19:15
104 16 Damiano Cima Gazprom-RusVelo + 19:26
105 17 Luca Mozzato B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 19:34
106 18 Per Münstermann Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 19:45
107 3 Georgios Boúglas Salcano-Sakarya + 19:56
108 3 Bodi Del Grosso À Bloc CT + 20:25
109 18 Jonas Castrique Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 20:35
110 3 Marcel Meisen Alpecin-Fenix + 20:40
111 5 Fabio Christen NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 20:41
112 18 Stanislav Bazhkou Minsk CC + 20:42
113 22 Guy Sagiv Israel Start-Up Nation + 21:31
114 2 Kent Ross Wildlife Generation + 21:33
115 25 Manuel Peñalver Burgos-BH + 22:29
116 7 Elchin Asadov Salcano-Sakarya + 22:54
117 8 Nur Aiman Rosli Team Sapura Cycling + 23:01
118 8 Emre Yavuz Spor Toto + 23:14
119 22 Gabriel Muller Burgos-BH + 23:16
120 9 Jon Knolle Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 23:52
121 18 Tom Paquot Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 24:20
122 7 Akmal Zakaria Team Sapura Cycling + 25:12
123 14 Halil Dogan Spor Toto + 25:15
124 11 Eduard Michael Grosu Delko + 25:42
125 20 Rasmus Tiller Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 25:49
126 7 Siarhei Shauchenka Minsk CC + 25:50
127 6 Vasili Strokau Minsk CC + 26:10
128 18 Søren Wærenskjold Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 26:12
129 13 Matvei Mamykin NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 26:14
130 12 Matteo Malucelli Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 26:18
131 - Mamyr Stash Spor Toto + 26:46
132 4 Joonas Henttala Team Novo Nordisk + 27:02
133 - Ivar Slik À Bloc CT + 27:08
134 20 Carmelo Urbano Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 27:42
135 1 Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar Burgos-BH + 27:47
136 4 Muhamad Azman Team Sapura Cycling + 28:01
137 3 Onur Balkan Salcano-Sakarya + 28:35
138 1 Wesley Vercamst Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 28:56
139 2 Umberto Poli Team Novo Nordisk + 31:09
140 4 Oliver Behringer Team Novo Nordisk + 33:00
141 7 Fabio Jakobsen Deceuninck-Quick Step + 33:10
142 5 Frederik Rodenberg Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 33:38
143 7 Feritcan Samli Spor Toto + 35:36
144 5 Logan Phippen Team Novo Nordisk + 36:03
145 6 Aliaksei Shnyrko Minsk CC + 37:43
146 11 Josu Etxeberria Azpilikueta Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 39:55
147 5 Ivan Charniauski Minsk CC + 53:43
Pos Rider Team Points
01 Jasper Philipsen Alpecin-Fenix 86
02 Mark Cavendish Deceuninck-Quick Step 82
03 André Greipel Israel Start-Up Nation 62
04 Stanislaw Aniolkowski Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 60
05 Kristoffer Halvorsen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 46
06 Giovanni Lonardi Bardiani CSF Faizanè 40
07 Manuel Peñalver Burgos-BH 27
08 Luca Mozzato B&B Hotels p/b KTM 26
09 Jay Vine Alpecin-Fenix 23
10 David González Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 21
11 Martins Pluto À Bloc CT 20
12 Vincenzo Albanese EOLO-KOMETA 19
13 Eduard Michael Grosu Delko 19
14 Rick Zabel Israel Start-Up Nation 17
15 Jose Manuel Diaz Delko 15
16 Eduardo Sepulveda Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 13
17 Lionel Taminiaux Alpecin-Fenix 13
18 Anders Halland Johannessen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 12
19 Jhojan Garcia Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 11
20 Merhawi Kudus Astana-Premier Tech 10
21 Garikoitz Bravo Euskaltel-Euskadi 9
22 Nicola Venchiarutti Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 9
23 Anthon Charmig Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 9
24 Luca Wackermann EOLO-KOMETA 9
25 Delio Fernandez Delko 8
26 Gleb Brussenskiy Astana-Premier Tech 8
27 Igor Boev Gazprom-RusVelo 7
28 Søren Wærenskjold Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 7
29 Artem Nych Gazprom-RusVelo 6
30 Ahmet Örken Team Sapura Cycling 6
31 Damiano Cima Gazprom-RusVelo 6
32 Artyom Zakharov Astana-Premier Tech 5
33 Yauheni Sobal Minsk CC 5
34 Sean De Bie Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 5
35 Nur Aiman Rosli Team Sapura Cycling 5
36 Juan Jose Lobato Euskaltel-Euskadi 5
37 Bodi Del Grosso À Bloc CT 5
38 Wesley Vercamst Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 4
39 Javier Romo Astana-Premier Tech 3
40 Pierre Rolland B&B Hotels p/b KTM 3
41 Szymon Tracz NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti 3
42 Yevgeniy Gidich Astana-Premier Tech 3
43 Danilo Celano Team Sapura Cycling 3
44 Kevin Reza B&B Hotels p/b KTM 3
45 Kent Ross Wildlife Generation 3
46 Ivar Slik À Bloc CT 3
47 Alex Hoehn Wildlife Generation 2
48 Ibai Azurmendi Euskaltel-Euskadi 2
49 Vitaliy Buts Salcano-Sakarya 2
50 Andrea Peron Team Novo Nordisk 2
51 Rodrigo Contreras Astana-Premier Tech 1
52 Jetse Bol Burgos-BH 1
53 Josip Rumac Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 1
54 Mathias Le Turnier Delko 1
55 Peio Goikoetxea Euskaltel-Euskadi 1
56 Marcel Meisen Alpecin-Fenix 1
57 Stanislav Bazhkou Minsk CC 1
58 Akmal Zakaria Team Sapura Cycling 1
59 Logan Phippen Team Novo Nordisk -3
Pos Team Time
01 Delko 77:47:20
02 Astana-Premier Tech + 01:04
03 Gazprom-RusVelo + 03:57
04 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 05:25
05 B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 05:34
06 Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 06:02
07 EOLO-KOMETA + 08:47
08 Israel Start-Up Nation + 09:34
09 Burgos-BH + 10:04
10 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 11:20
11 Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 11:51
12 Team Sapura Cycling + 12:24
13 Spor Toto + 14:40
14 Salcano-Sakarya + 15:47
15 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 16:09
16 À Bloc CT + 16:30
17 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 20:17
18 Wildlife Generation + 20:40
19 Alpecin-Fenix + 22:03
20 NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 23:38
21 Team Novo Nordisk + 31:38
22 Deceuninck-Quick Step + 32:59
23 Minsk CC + 34:45
24 Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 45:53
Information
Nation Turkey
Date 17th April
Where Marmaris -> Turgutreis
What 7th stage
Distance 180 km
Other
Embed Results