Tour of Turkey - 2021

Stage Overall Points Mountain Sprint Team

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Jose Manuel Diaz Delko 04:25:2520
02 Jay Vine Alpecin-Fenix + 0010
03 Eduardo Sepulveda Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 005
04 Anders Halland Johannessen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 15
05 Jhojan Garcia Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 15
06 Merhawi Kudus Astana-Premier Tech + 18
07 Anthon Charmig Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 20
08 Delio Fernandez Delko + 23
09 Quentin Pacher B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 38
10 Artem Nych Gazprom-RusVelo + 42
11 Gavin Mannion Rally Cycling + 45
12 Garikoitz Bravo Euskaltel-Euskadi + 54
13 Javier Romo Astana-Premier Tech + 01:11
14 Alex Hoehn Wildlife Generation + 01:19
15 Rodrigo Contreras Astana-Premier Tech + 01:19
16 Mauro Finetto Delko + 01:21
17 Jetse Bol Burgos-BH + 01:23
18 Pierre Rolland B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 01:31
19 Sebastian Berwick Israel Start-Up Nation + 01:40
20 Nikolay Cherkasov Gazprom-RusVelo + 01:59
21 Luca Wackermann EOLO-KOMETA + 02:03
22 Alessandro Tonelli Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 02:20
23 Giovanni Visconti Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 02:20
24 Diego Rubio Burgos-BH + 02:20
25 Joel Suter Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 02:33
26 Ibai Azurmendi Euskaltel-Euskadi + 02:39
27 Alex Dowsett Israel Start-Up Nation + 02:46
28 Anatolii Budiak Spor Toto + 03:00
29 Anton Kuzmin Gazprom-RusVelo + 03:00
30 Kyle Murphy Rally Cycling + 03:00
31 Samuele Zoccarato Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 03:06
32 Jesse Ewart Team Sapura Cycling + 03:13
33 Ahmet Örken Team Sapura Cycling + 03:21
34 Mustafa Sayar Salcano-Sakarya + 03:25
35 Gabriel Reguero Spor Toto + 03:25
36 Kevin Rivera Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 03:30
37 Julen Irizar Euskaltel-Euskadi + 03:36
38 Branislau Samoilau Minsk CC + 03:46
39 Szymon Tracz NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 03:52
40 Meindert Weulink À Bloc CT + 03:53
41 Iker Ballarin Euskaltel-Euskadi + 03:57
42 Josip Rumac Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 03:57
43 Mathias Le Turnier Delko + 04:02
44 Francesco Gavazzi EOLO-KOMETA + 04:14
45 Diego Sevilla EOLO-KOMETA + 04:14
46 Serghei Tvetcov Wildlife Generation + 04:57
47 Samuele Rivi EOLO-KOMETA + 05:06
48 Sebastian Schönberger B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 05:09
49 David Lozano Team Novo Nordisk + 05:09
50 Joel Nicolau Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 05:09
51 Oguzhan Tiryaki Spor Toto + 05:17
52 Evgeny Shalunov Gazprom-RusVelo + 05:19
53 Nikita Stalnov Astana-Premier Tech + 05:19
54 Vitaliy Buts Salcano-Sakarya + 05:23
55 Stijn Daemen À Bloc CT + 05:28
56 Jonathan Bögli NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 05:43
57 Jokin Aranburu Euskaltel-Euskadi + 06:31
58 Burak Abay Salcano-Sakarya + 06:42
59 Rick Zabel Israel Start-Up Nation + 06:52
60 Quentin Venner Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 06:59
61 Vincenzo Albanese EOLO-KOMETA + 07:16
62 Danilo Celano Team Sapura Cycling + 07:34
63 Mirco Maestri Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 07:38
64 Cristian Raileanu Team Sapura Cycling + 07:50
65 Isaac Cantón Burgos-BH + 08:05
66 Willie Smit Burgos-BH + 08:36
67 Gleb Brussenskiy Astana-Premier Tech + 08:48
68 Nils Sinschek À Bloc CT + 08:53
69 Mattia Frapporti EOLO-KOMETA + 09:08
70 Ziga Jerman Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 09:38
71 Iljo Keisse Deceuninck-Quick Step + 09:45
72 Stijn Appel À Bloc CT + 09:55
73 Umberto Marengo Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 09:55
74 Halil Dogan Spor Toto + 09:55
75 Michel Gießelmann Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 09:55
76 André Greipel Israel Start-Up Nation + 10:34
77 Cormac McGeough Wildlife Generation + 10:34
78 Matthias Brändle Israel Start-Up Nation + 10:36
79 Yevgeniy Gidich Astana-Premier Tech + 10:54
80 Matvei Mamykin NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 10:54
81 Artyom Zakharov Astana-Premier Tech + 10:54
82 Jasper Philipsen Alpecin-Fenix + 10:58
83 Nickolas Zukowsky Rally Cycling + 10:58
84 Emerson Oronte Rally Cycling + 11:06
85 Guy Sagiv Israel Start-Up Nation + 12:29
86 Yauheni Sobal Minsk CC + 12:29
87 Gabriel Muller Burgos-BH + 12:29
88 Nicola Venchiarutti Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 12:29
89 Jonas Castrique Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 12:29
90 Maxime Chevalier B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 12:29
91 Tom Paquot Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 12:29
92 Kevin Kuhn NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 12:29
93 Kent Ross Wildlife Generation + 12:29
94 Kristoffer Halvorsen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 12:29
95 Rasmus Tiller Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 12:29
96 Erik Resell Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 12:29
97 Joonas Henttala Team Novo Nordisk + 12:29
98 Marti Vigo del Arco Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 12:29
99 Jon Knolle Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 12:29
100 Cyril Gautier B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 12:29
101 Mykhaylo Kononenko Salcano-Sakarya + 12:29
102 Peter Kusztor Team Novo Nordisk + 12:29
103 Ivar Slik À Bloc CT + 12:29
104 Davide Cimolai Israel Start-Up Nation + 12:29
105 Igor Boev Gazprom-RusVelo + 12:29
106 Lars Kulbe Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 12:29
107 Mark Cavendish Deceuninck-Quick Step + 12:29
108 Andrea Peron Team Novo Nordisk + 12:29
109 Stijn Steels Deceuninck-Quick Step + 12:29
110 Giovanni Lonardi Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 12:29
111 Martins Pluto À Bloc CT + 12:29
112 Jonathan Clarke Wildlife Generation + 12:29
113 Ulises Castillo Wildlife Generation + 12:29
114 Peio Goikoetxea Euskaltel-Euskadi + 12:29
115 Aritz Bagües Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 12:29
116 Juan Jose Lobato Euskaltel-Euskadi + 12:29
117 Alvaro Hodeg Deceuninck-Quick Step + 12:49
118 Lionel Taminiaux Alpecin-Fenix + 12:49
119 Umberto Poli Team Novo Nordisk + 13:18
120 Fabio Jakobsen Deceuninck-Quick Step + 15:22
121 Shane Archbold Deceuninck-Quick Step + 15:22
122 Bodi Del Grosso À Bloc CT + 15:24
123 Stanislaw Aniolkowski Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 16:11
124 Akmal Zakaria Team Sapura Cycling + 16:31
125 Georgios Boúglas Salcano-Sakarya + 16:31
126 Elchin Asadov Salcano-Sakarya + 16:40
127 Nur Aiman Rosli Team Sapura Cycling + 16:50
128 Vasili Strokau Minsk CC + 16:59
129 Marcel Meisen Alpecin-Fenix + 17:16
130 Fabio Christen NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 17:16
131 Per Münstermann Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 17:16
132 Frederik Rodenberg Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 17:16
133 Emre Yavuz Spor Toto + 17:30
134 Kevin Reza B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 17:34
135 Damiano Cima Gazprom-RusVelo + 17:38
136 Matteo Malucelli Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 17:38
137 Søren Wærenskjold Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 18:04
138 Sean De Bie Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 18:08
139 Stanislav Bazhkou Minsk CC + 18:14
140 Eduard Michael Grosu Delko + 18:14
141 Mamyr Stash Spor Toto + 18:14
142 Carmelo Urbano Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 18:14
143 Muhamad Azman Team Sapura Cycling + 18:14
144 Calvin Dik NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 18:17
145 Feritcan Samli Spor Toto + 18:52
146 Onur Balkan Salcano-Sakarya + 18:52
147 David González Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 18:53
148 Hector Saez Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 18:53
149 Josu Etxeberria Azpilikueta Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 18:53
150 Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar Burgos-BH + 18:56
151 Pier-Andre Cote Rally Cycling + 18:56
152 Arvid De Kleijn Rally Cycling + 18:56
153 Siarhei Shauchenka Minsk CC + 18:58
154 Tim Neffgen Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 18:58
155 Wesley Vercamst Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 19:09
156 Logan Phippen Team Novo Nordisk + 19:19
157 Pierre Barbier Delko + 19:22
158 Luca Mozzato B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 19:24
159 Oliver Behringer Team Novo Nordisk + 19:55
160 Manuel Peñalver Burgos-BH + 20:00
161 Aliaksei Shnyrko Minsk CC + 22:23
162 Ivan Charniauski Minsk CC + 37:46
DNS Alexander Krieger Alpecin-Fenix
DNS Manuel Belletti EOLO-KOMETA
DNS Hijiri Oda NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
DNS Noah Granigan Wildlife Generation
DNF Johannes Adamietz Team SKS Sauerland NRW
Pos Rider Team Time
01 48 Jose Manuel Diaz Delko 18:38:27
02 89 Jay Vine Alpecin-Fenix + 04
03 44 Eduardo Sepulveda Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 06
04 105 Jhojan Garcia Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 25
05 36 Merhawi Kudus Astana-Premier Tech + 28
06 81 Anthon Charmig Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 30
07 64 Delio Fernandez Delko + 33
08 29 Quentin Pacher B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 48
09 63 Artem Nych Gazprom-RusVelo + 52
10 58 Anders Halland Johannessen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 55
11 87 Gavin Mannion Rally Cycling + 55
12 3 Garikoitz Bravo Euskaltel-Euskadi + 01:01
13 60 Javier Romo Astana-Premier Tech + 01:21
14 31 Alex Hoehn Wildlife Generation + 01:29
15 73 Rodrigo Contreras Astana-Premier Tech + 01:29
16 126 Mauro Finetto Delko + 01:31
17 48 Jetse Bol Burgos-BH + 01:33
18 3 Pierre Rolland B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 01:39
19 130 Sebastian Berwick Israel Start-Up Nation + 01:50
20 91 Nikolay Cherkasov Gazprom-RusVelo + 02:09
21 54 Luca Wackermann EOLO-KOMETA + 02:13
22 33 Diego Rubio Burgos-BH + 02:30
23 94 Giovanni Visconti Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 02:30
24 108 Alessandro Tonelli Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 02:30
25 129 Joel Suter Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 02:43
26 108 Ibai Azurmendi Euskaltel-Euskadi + 02:49
27 89 Alex Dowsett Israel Start-Up Nation + 02:56
28 61 Anton Kuzmin Gazprom-RusVelo + 03:10
29 83 Anatolii Budiak Spor Toto + 03:10
30 111 Kyle Murphy Rally Cycling + 03:10
31 82 Samuele Zoccarato Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 03:16
32 88 Jesse Ewart Team Sapura Cycling + 03:23
33 - Ahmet Örken Team Sapura Cycling + 03:31
34 69 Gabriel Reguero Spor Toto + 03:35
35 72 Mustafa Sayar Salcano-Sakarya + 03:35
36 92 Kevin Rivera Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 03:40
37 6 Julen Irizar Euskaltel-Euskadi + 03:46
38 45 Branislau Samoilau Minsk CC + 03:56
39 26 Szymon Tracz NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 04:00
40 2 Meindert Weulink À Bloc CT + 04:03
41 5 Josip Rumac Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 04:07
42 91 Iker Ballarin Euskaltel-Euskadi + 04:07
43 27 Mathias Le Turnier Delko + 04:11
44 86 Francesco Gavazzi EOLO-KOMETA + 04:24
45 106 Diego Sevilla EOLO-KOMETA + 04:24
46 24 Serghei Tvetcov Wildlife Generation + 05:07
47 106 Samuele Rivi EOLO-KOMETA + 05:16
48 8 Sebastian Schönberger B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 05:19
49 47 Joel Nicolau Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 05:19
50 81 David Lozano Team Novo Nordisk + 05:19
51 34 Oguzhan Tiryaki Spor Toto + 05:27
52 11 Nikita Stalnov Astana-Premier Tech + 05:29
53 25 Evgeny Shalunov Gazprom-RusVelo + 05:29
54 42 Vitaliy Buts Salcano-Sakarya + 05:31
55 2 Stijn Daemen À Bloc CT + 05:38
56 62 Jonathan Bögli NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 05:53
57 25 Jokin Aranburu Euskaltel-Euskadi + 06:41
58 23 Burak Abay Salcano-Sakarya + 06:52
59 5 Rick Zabel Israel Start-Up Nation + 07:02
60 92 Quentin Venner Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 07:09
61 79 Vincenzo Albanese EOLO-KOMETA + 07:26
62 67 Danilo Celano Team Sapura Cycling + 07:44
63 31 Mirco Maestri Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 07:48
64 10 Cristian Raileanu Team Sapura Cycling + 08:00
65 62 Isaac Cantón Burgos-BH + 08:15
66 36 Willie Smit Burgos-BH + 08:46
67 35 Gleb Brussenskiy Astana-Premier Tech + 08:58
68 36 Nils Sinschek À Bloc CT + 09:03
69 39 Mattia Frapporti EOLO-KOMETA + 09:18
70 20 Ziga Jerman Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 09:48
71 65 Iljo Keisse Deceuninck-Quick Step + 09:55
72 12 Umberto Marengo Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 10:05
73 3 Stijn Appel À Bloc CT + 10:05
74 61 Michel Gießelmann Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 10:05
75 64 Halil Dogan Spor Toto + 10:05
76 69 André Greipel Israel Start-Up Nation + 10:40
77 71 Cormac McGeough Wildlife Generation + 10:44
78 76 Jasper Philipsen Alpecin-Fenix + 10:50
79 71 Artyom Zakharov Astana-Premier Tech + 11:01
80 36 Yevgeniy Gidich Astana-Premier Tech + 11:04
81 75 Matvei Mamykin NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 11:04
82 65 Emerson Oronte Rally Cycling + 11:16
83 74 Nickolas Zukowsky Rally Cycling + 11:32
84 75 Matthias Brändle Israel Start-Up Nation + 11:45
85 84 Mark Cavendish Deceuninck-Quick Step + 12:09
86 81 Kristoffer Halvorsen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 12:33
87 18 Nicola Venchiarutti Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 12:36
88 74 Kent Ross Wildlife Generation + 12:37
89 70 Lars Kulbe Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 12:39
90 70 Martins Pluto À Bloc CT + 12:39
91 70 Giovanni Lonardi Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 12:39
92 64 Andrea Peron Team Novo Nordisk + 12:39
93 54 Jonas Castrique Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 12:39
94 46 Juan Jose Lobato Euskaltel-Euskadi + 12:39
95 41 Igor Boev Gazprom-RusVelo + 12:39
96 43 Aritz Bagües Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 12:39
97 36 Cyril Gautier B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 12:39
98 29 Maxime Chevalier B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 12:39
99 33 Mykhaylo Kononenko Salcano-Sakarya + 12:39
100 33 Peter Kusztor Team Novo Nordisk + 12:39
101 15 Yauheni Sobal Minsk CC + 12:39
102 5 Erik Resell Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 12:39
103 10 Peio Goikoetxea Euskaltel-Euskadi + 12:39
104 4 Ulises Castillo Wildlife Generation + 12:39
105 1 Marti Vigo del Arco Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 12:39
106 4 Joonas Henttala Team Novo Nordisk + 12:39
107 7 Kevin Kuhn NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 12:39
108 14 Gabriel Muller Burgos-BH + 12:39
109 15 Jon Knolle Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 12:39
110 34 Guy Sagiv Israel Start-Up Nation + 12:39
111 35 Jonathan Clarke Wildlife Generation + 12:39
112 89 Lionel Taminiaux Alpecin-Fenix + 12:59
113 36 Alvaro Hodeg Deceuninck-Quick Step + 12:59
114 44 Ivar Slik À Bloc CT + 13:07
115 46 Davide Cimolai Israel Start-Up Nation + 13:50
116 47 Tom Paquot Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 14:04
117 47 Stijn Steels Deceuninck-Quick Step + 14:04
118 47 Umberto Poli Team Novo Nordisk + 14:55
119 85 Bodi Del Grosso À Bloc CT + 15:32
120 28 Shane Archbold Deceuninck-Quick Step + 15:32
121 117 Stanislaw Aniolkowski Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 16:13
122 3 Akmal Zakaria Team Sapura Cycling + 16:40
123 99 Georgios Boúglas Salcano-Sakarya + 16:41
124 23 Elchin Asadov Salcano-Sakarya + 16:50
125 23 Vasili Strokau Minsk CC + 17:09
126 40 Fabio Jakobsen Deceuninck-Quick Step + 17:18
127 100 Per Münstermann Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 17:26
128 66 Fabio Christen NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 17:26
129 30 Marcel Meisen Alpecin-Fenix + 17:26
130 120 Nur Aiman Rosli Team Sapura Cycling + 17:27
131 7 Emre Yavuz Spor Toto + 17:40
132 6 Kevin Reza B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 17:44
133 107 Damiano Cima Gazprom-RusVelo + 17:48
134 78 Matteo Malucelli Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 17:48
135 32 Rasmus Tiller Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 17:51
136 105 Søren Wærenskjold Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 18:14
137 126 Sean De Bie Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 18:15
138 121 Stanislav Bazhkou Minsk CC + 18:23
139 110 Eduard Michael Grosu Delko + 18:24
140 105 Mamyr Stash Spor Toto + 18:24
141 2 Carmelo Urbano Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 18:24
142 3 Muhamad Azman Team Sapura Cycling + 18:24
143 17 Frederik Rodenberg Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 18:26
144 106 Calvin Dik NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 18:27
145 30 Onur Balkan Salcano-Sakarya + 19:02
146 121 David González Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 19:03
147 63 Hector Saez Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 19:03
148 7 Josu Etxeberria Azpilikueta Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 19:03
149 26 Pier-Andre Cote Rally Cycling + 19:06
150 - Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar Burgos-BH + 19:06
151 99 Siarhei Shauchenka Minsk CC + 19:08
152 15 Tim Neffgen Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 19:08
153 150 Arvid De Kleijn Rally Cycling + 19:16
154 132 Wesley Vercamst Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 19:19
155 149 Pierre Barbier Delko + 19:28
156 105 Luca Mozzato B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 19:34
157 36 Logan Phippen Team Novo Nordisk + 19:49
158 78 Oliver Behringer Team Novo Nordisk + 20:05
159 141 Manuel Peñalver Burgos-BH + 20:10
160 2 Feritcan Samli Spor Toto + 20:26
161 66 Aliaksei Shnyrko Minsk CC + 22:33
162 103 Ivan Charniauski Minsk CC + 37:56
Pos Rider Team Points
01 Mark Cavendish Deceuninck-Quick Step 57
02 Jasper Philipsen Alpecin-Fenix 53
03 Arvid De Kleijn Rally Cycling 45
04 Stanislaw Aniolkowski Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 37
05 André Greipel Israel Start-Up Nation 34
06 Kristoffer Halvorsen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 30
07 Pierre Barbier Delko 29
08 Manuel Peñalver Burgos-BH 27
09 Giovanni Lonardi Bardiani CSF Faizanè 24
10 Luca Mozzato B&B Hotels p/b KTM 16
11 Jose Manuel Diaz Delko 15
12 Lars Kulbe Team SKS Sauerland NRW 15
13 Jay Vine Alpecin-Fenix 14
14 Martins Pluto À Bloc CT 14
15 Eduard Michael Grosu Delko 14
16 David González Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 14
17 Eduardo Sepulveda Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 13
18 Lionel Taminiaux Alpecin-Fenix 13
19 Anders Halland Johannessen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 12
20 Jhojan Garcia Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 11
21 Merhawi Kudus Astana-Premier Tech 10
22 Garikoitz Bravo Euskaltel-Euskadi 9
23 Anthon Charmig Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 9
24 Delio Fernandez Delko 8
25 Quentin Pacher B&B Hotels p/b KTM 7
26 Rick Zabel Israel Start-Up Nation 7
27 Søren Wærenskjold Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 7
28 Artem Nych Gazprom-RusVelo 6
29 Damiano Cima Gazprom-RusVelo 6
30 Artyom Zakharov Astana-Premier Tech 5
31 Nicola Venchiarutti Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 5
32 Nur Aiman Rosli Team Sapura Cycling 5
33 Sean De Bie Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 5
34 Gavin Mannion Rally Cycling 5
35 Juan Jose Lobato Euskaltel-Euskadi 5
36 Bodi Del Grosso À Bloc CT 5
37 Wesley Vercamst Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 4
38 Javier Romo Astana-Premier Tech 3
39 Pierre Rolland B&B Hotels p/b KTM 3
40 Szymon Tracz NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti 3
41 Yevgeniy Gidich Astana-Premier Tech 3
42 Kent Ross Wildlife Generation 3
43 Ivar Slik À Bloc CT 3
44 Alex Hoehn Wildlife Generation 2
45 Vitaliy Buts Salcano-Sakarya 2
46 Andrea Peron Team Novo Nordisk 2
47 Rodrigo Contreras Astana-Premier Tech 1
48 Mathias Le Turnier Delko 1
49 Akmal Zakaria Team Sapura Cycling 1
50 Stanislav Bazhkou Minsk CC 1
51 Logan Phippen Team Novo Nordisk -3
Pos Team Time
01 Delko 55:57:35
02 Astana-Premier Tech + 01:04
03 Gazprom-RusVelo + 03:57
04 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 05:25
05 B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 05:34
06 Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 06:02
07 EOLO-KOMETA + 08:47
08 Israel Start-Up Nation + 09:34
09 Spor Toto + 09:58
10 Burgos-BH + 10:04
11 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 11:20
12 Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 11:51
13 Team Sapura Cycling + 12:24
14 Rally Cycling + 12:59
15 Salcano-Sakarya + 13:46
16 Wildlife Generation + 15:06
17 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 16:09
18 À Bloc CT + 16:30
19 NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 18:45
20 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 20:17
21 Alpecin-Fenix + 22:03
22 Team Novo Nordisk + 28:23
23 Minsk CC + 31:30
24 Deceuninck-Quick Step + 32:59
25 Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 33:09
Information
Nation Turkey
Date 15th April
Where Kemer -> Elmalı
What 5th stage
Distance 160.3 km
Other
Embed Results