1 |
1 |
Bennett Sam
| 1990 | Bora - Hansgrohe |
06:53:35 |
2 |
1 |
Richeze Maximiliano
| 1983 | Quick-Step Floors |
+ 06 |
3 |
- |
Drucker Jempy
| 1986 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 12 |
4 |
3 |
Consonni Simone
| 1994 | UAE Team Emirates |
+ 12 |
5 |
1 |
Van Rooy Kenneth
| 1993 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
+ 13 |
6 |
24 |
Sprengers Thomas
| 1990 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
+ 13 |
7 |
55 |
Zabala Josu
| 1993 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
+ 14 |
8 |
3 |
Txoperena Benat
| 1991 | Euskadi - Murias |
+ 15 |
9 |
67 |
Orjuela Fernando
| 1991 | Manzana - Postobon Team |
+ 15 |
10 |
- |
Theuns Edward
| 1991 | Team Sunweb |
+ 16 |
11 |
3 |
Sanz Enrique
| 1989 | Euskadi - Murias |
+ 16 |
12 |
1 |
Pacioni Luca
| 1993 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia |
+ 16 |
13 |
4 |
Noppe Christophe
| 1994 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
+ 16 |
14 |
4 |
García Cortina Iván
| 1995 | Bahrain - Merida |
+ 16 |
15 |
2 |
Porsev Alexander
| 1986 | Gazprom - RusVelo |
+ 16 |
16 |
- |
Jules Justin
| 1986 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect |
+ 16 |
17 |
2 |
Sajnok Szymon
| 1997 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
+ 16 |
18 |
9 |
Degenkolb John
| 1989 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 16 |
19 |
1 |
Bohli Tom
| 1994 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 16 |
20 |
2 |
Antunes Amaro
| 1990 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
+ 16 |
21 |
- |
Prades Eduard
| 1987 | Euskadi - Murias |
+ 16 |
22 |
10 |
Haas Nathan
| 1989 | Katusha - Alpecin |
+ 16 |
23 |
- |
Ulissi Diego
| 1989 | UAE Team Emirates |
+ 16 |
24 |
7 |
Trarieux Julien
| 1992 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 16 |
25 |
9 |
Serrano Gonzalo
| 1994 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
+ 16 |
26 |
11 |
Gidich Yevgeniy
| 1996 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 16 |
27 |
4 |
Lutsenko Alexey
| 1992 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 16 |
28 |
2 |
Hollenstein Reto
| 1985 | Katusha - Alpecin |
+ 16 |
29 |
11 |
Deltombe Kevin
| 1994 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
+ 16 |
30 |
9 |
Fernandez Delio
| 1986 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 16 |
31 |
4 |
Teunissen Mike
| 1992 | Team Sunweb |
+ 16 |
32 |
9 |
Örken Ahmet
| 1993 | Turkey |
+ 16 |
33 |
19 |
Navardauskas Ramunas
| 1988 | Bahrain - Merida |
+ 16 |
34 |
4 |
Peyskens Dimitri
| 1991 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect |
+ 16 |
35 |
2 |
Tleubayev Ruslan
| 1987 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 16 |
36 |
16 |
Reis Rafael
| 1992 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
+ 16 |
37 |
5 |
Guerreiro Ruben
| 1994 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 16 |
38 |
15 |
Mortier Julien
| 1997 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect |
+ 16 |
39 |
15 |
Bol Jetse
| 1989 | Burgos - BH |
+ 16 |
40 |
25 |
Reyes Aldemar
| 1995 | Manzana - Postobon Team |
+ 16 |
41 |
4 |
Cras Steff
| 1996 | Katusha - Alpecin |
+ 16 |
42 |
13 |
Felline Fabio
| 1990 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 16 |
43 |
- |
Arndt Nikias
| 1991 | Team Sunweb |
+ 16 |
44 |
11 |
Finetto Mauro
| 1985 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 16 |
45 |
13 |
Masson Christophe
| 1985 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect |
+ 16 |
46 |
4 |
Cieslik Pawel
| 1986 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
+ 16 |
47 |
41 |
Jones Brenton
| 1991 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 16 |
48 |
20 |
Pöstlberger Lukas
| 1992 | Bora - Hansgrohe |
+ 16 |
49 |
5 |
Bevin Patrick
| 1991 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 16 |
50 |
2 |
Fabbro Matteo
| 1995 | Katusha - Alpecin |
+ 16 |
51 |
8 |
Rovny Ivan
| 1987 | Gazprom - RusVelo |
+ 16 |
52 |
33 |
Garcia Jhojan
| 1998 | Manzana - Postobon Team |
+ 16 |
53 |
4 |
Vilela Ricardo
| 1987 | Manzana - Postobon Team |
+ 16 |
54 |
13 |
Shilov Sergey
| 1988 | Gazprom - RusVelo |
+ 16 |
55 |
1 |
Reijnen Kiel
| 1986 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 16 |
56 |
5 |
Durasek Kristijan
[*]
| 1987 | UAE Team Emirates |
+ 16 |
57 |
6 |
Vervaeke Louis
| 1993 | Team Sunweb |
+ 16 |
58 |
8 |
De Kort Koen
| 1982 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 16 |
59 |
10 |
Boev Igor
| 1989 | Gazprom - RusVelo |
+ 16 |
60 |
24 |
Kasperkiewicz Przemyslaw
| 1994 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 16 |
61 |
14 |
Roche Nicolas
| 1984 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 16 |
62 |
37 |
Haussler Heinrich
| 1984 | Bahrain - Merida |
+ 16 |
63 |
7 |
Cubero Jorge
| 1992 | Burgos - BH |
+ 16 |
64 |
16 |
Ferrari Fabricio
| 1985 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
+ 16 |
65 |
1 |
Mendes Jose
| 1985 | Burgos - BH |
+ 16 |
66 |
20 |
Bole Grega
| 1985 | Bahrain - Merida |
+ 16 |
67 |
12 |
Fröhlinger Johannes
| 1985 | Team Sunweb |
+ 16 |
68 |
13 |
Lietaer Eliot
| 1990 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect |
+ 16 |
69 |
15 |
Wyss Danilo
| 1985 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 16 |
70 |
2 |
Bodnar Maciej
| 1985 | Bora - Hansgrohe |
+ 16 |
71 |
29 |
Declercq Tim
| 1989 | Quick-Step Floors |
+ 16 |
72 |
5 |
Fominykh Daniil
| 1991 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 16 |
73 |
5 |
van Poppel Boy
| 1988 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 16 |
74 |
15 |
Zakharov Artyom
| 1991 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 16 |
75 |
10 |
Cabedo Oscar
| 1994 | Burgos - BH |
+ 16 |
76 |
1 |
Van Gompel Mathias
| 1995 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
+ 16 |
77 |
3 |
Aguirre Hernan
| 1995 | Manzana - Postobon Team |
+ 16 |
78 |
4 |
Pardilla Sergio
| 1984 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
+ 16 |
79 |
8 |
Stybar Zdenek
| 1985 | Quick-Step Floors |
+ 16 |
80 |
19 |
De Gendt Aimé
| 1994 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
+ 16 |
81 |
12 |
Brozyna Piotr
| 1995 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
+ 16 |
82 |
22 |
Bookwalter Brent
| 1984 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 16 |
83 |
3 |
Mitri James
| 1999 | Burgos - BH |
+ 16 |
84 |
11 |
Frankiny Kilian
| 1994 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 16 |
85 |
2 |
Padun Mark
| 1996 | Bahrain - Merida |
+ 16 |
86 |
8 |
Grmay Tsgabu
| 1991 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 16 |
87 |
1 |
Aristi Mikel
| 1993 | Euskadi - Murias |
+ 16 |
88 |
2 |
Hodeg Alvaro
| 1996 | Quick-Step Floors |
+ 20 |
89 |
14 |
Irisarri Jon
| 1995 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
+ 42 |
90 |
3 |
Sayar Mustafa
| 1989 | Turkey |
+ 42 |
91 |
1 |
Bakirci Nazym
| 1986 | Turkey |
+ 42 |
92 |
2 |
Knox James
| 1995 | Quick-Step Floors |
+ 42 |
93 |
4 |
Novak Domen
| 1995 | Bahrain - Merida |
+ 42 |
94 |
3 |
Duarte Fabio
| 1986 | Manzana - Postobon Team |
+ 42 |
95 |
10 |
Akdilek Ahmet
| 1988 | Turkey |
+ 42 |
96 |
- |
Niemiec Przemyslaw
| 1980 | UAE Team Emirates |
+ 42 |
97 |
9 |
Conti Valerio
| 1993 | UAE Team Emirates |
+ 42 |
98 |
3 |
Silva Joaquim
| 1992 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
+ 42 |
99 |
1 |
Moreno Javier
| 1984 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 42 |
100 |
- |
Ten Dam Laurens
| 1980 | Team Sunweb |
+ 42 |
101 |
3 |
Keisse Iljo
| 1982 | Quick-Step Floors |
+ 42 |
102 |
5 |
Sierra Yecid
| 1994 | Manzana - Postobon Team |
+ 54 |
103 |
5 |
Per David
| 1995 | Bahrain - Merida |
+ 58 |
104 |
6 |
Kurianov Stepan
| 1996 | Gazprom - RusVelo |
+ 01:05 |
105 |
4 |
Kozontchuk Dmitriy
| 1984 | Gazprom - RusVelo |
+ 01:05 |
106 |
5 |
Atalay Muhammet
| 1989 | Turkey |
+ 01:05 |
107 |
5 |
Sessler Nicolas
| 1994 | Burgos - BH |
+ 01:05 |
108 |
5 |
Rosa Massimo
| 1995 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia |
+ 01:18 |
109 |
5 |
Rubio Diego
| 1991 | Burgos - BH |
+ 01:22 |
110 |
5 |
Barceló Fernando
| 1996 | Euskadi - Murias |
+ 01:22 |
111 |
5 |
van Hecke Preben
| 1982 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
+ 01:22 |
112 |
41 |
Gradek Kamil
| 1990 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
+ 01:27 |
113 |
4 |
Würtz Schmidt Mads
| 1994 | Katusha - Alpecin |
+ 01:32 |
114 |
30 |
Paluta Michal
| 1995 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
+ 01:36 |
115 |
3 |
Pozzato Filippo
| 1981 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia |
+ 01:36 |
116 |
12 |
Bertazzo Liam
| 1992 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia |
+ 01:46 |
117 |
2 |
Zhupa Eugert
| 1990 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia |
+ 01:46 |
118 |
23 |
Bizhigitov Zhandos
| 1991 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 01:46 |
119 |
3 |
Bevilacqua Simone
| 1997 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia |
+ 01:46 |
120 |
3 |
Kirsch Alex
| 1992 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect |
+ 01:46 |
121 |
- |
Balkan Onur
| 1996 | Turkey |
+ 01:46 |
122 |
2 |
Moser Moreno
| 1990 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 01:46 |
123 |
1 |
Stassen Julien
| 1988 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect |
+ 01:46 |
124 |
5 |
Samli Feritcan
| 1994 | Turkey |
+ 01:50 |
125 |
26 |
Laengen Vegard Stake
| 1989 | UAE Team Emirates |
+ 02:18 |
126 |
5 |
Belkov Maxim
| 1985 | Katusha - Alpecin |
+ 02:21 |
127 |
2 |
Mihaylov Nikolay
| 1988 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 02:34 |
128 |
2 |
Sagan Juraj
| 1988 | Bora - Hansgrohe |
+ 02:47 |
129 |
6 |
Coledan Marco
| 1988 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia |
+ 02:56 |
130 |
- |
Bernas Pawel
| 1990 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
+ 02:58 |
131 |
1 |
Barrenetxea Ander
| 1992 | Euskadi - Murias |
+ 02:58 |
132 |
5 |
Saramotins Aleksejs
| 1982 | Bora - Hansgrohe |
+ 03:06 |
133 |
- |
Bystrøm Sven Erik
| 1992 | UAE Team Emirates |
+ 03:09 |
134 |
32 |
Rodriguez Reche Sergio
| 1992 | Euskadi - Murias |
+ 03:12 |
135 |
1 |
Pelucchi Matteo
| 1989 | Bora - Hansgrohe |
+ 03:21 |
136 |
2 |
McCarthy Jay
| 1992 | Bora - Hansgrohe |
+ 03:22 |
137 |
- |
Trusov Nikolai
| 1985 | Gazprom - RusVelo |
+ 04:00 |