01 |
Richeze Maximiliano
| 1983 | Quick-Step Floors |
03:29:14 | 40 |
02 |
Bennett Sam
| 1990 | Bora - Hansgrohe |
+ 00 | 15 |
03 |
Drucker Jempy
| 1986 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 00 | 6 |
04 |
Hodeg Alvaro
| 1996 | Quick-Step Floors |
+ 00 | |
05 |
Jones Brenton
| 1991 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 00 | |
06 |
Consonni Simone
| 1994 | UAE Team Emirates |
+ 00 | |
07 |
Sanz Enrique
| 1989 | Euskadi - Murias |
+ 00 | |
08 |
Noppe Christophe
| 1994 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
+ 00 | |
09 |
Theuns Edward
| 1991 | Team Sunweb |
+ 00 | |
10 |
Pacioni Luca
| 1993 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia |
+ 00 | |
11 |
Haas Nathan
| 1989 | Katusha - Alpecin |
+ 00 | |
12 |
Porsev Alexander
| 1986 | Gazprom - RusVelo |
+ 00 | |
13 |
Navardauskas Ramunas
| 1988 | Bahrain - Merida |
+ 00 | |
14 |
Sajnok Szymon
| 1997 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
+ 00 | |
15 |
Jules Justin
| 1986 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect |
+ 00 | |
16 |
Trarieux Julien
| 1992 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 00 | |
17 |
García Cortina Iván
| 1995 | Bahrain - Merida |
+ 00 | |
18 |
Garcia Jhojan
| 1998 | Manzana - Postobon Team |
+ 00 | |
19 |
Bohli Tom
| 1994 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 00 | |
20 |
Prades Eduard
| 1987 | Euskadi - Murias |
+ 00 | |
21 |
Antunes Amaro
| 1990 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
+ 00 | |
22 |
Ulissi Diego
| 1989 | UAE Team Emirates |
+ 00 | |
23 |
Bol Jetse
| 1989 | Burgos - BH |
+ 00 | |
24 |
Haussler Heinrich
| 1984 | Bahrain - Merida |
+ 00 | |
25 |
Hollenstein Reto
| 1985 | Katusha - Alpecin |
+ 00 | |
26 |
Degenkolb John
| 1989 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 00 | |
27 |
Pöstlberger Lukas
| 1992 | Bora - Hansgrohe |
+ 00 | |
28 |
Felline Fabio
| 1990 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 00 | |
29 |
Sprengers Thomas
| 1990 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
+ 00 | |
30 |
Lutsenko Alexey
| 1992 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 00 | |
31 |
Guerreiro Ruben
| 1994 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 00 | |
32 |
Tleubayev Ruslan
| 1987 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 00 | |
33 |
Serrano Gonzalo
| 1994 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
+ 00 | |
34 |
Teunissen Mike
| 1992 | Team Sunweb |
+ 00 | |
35 |
Kasperkiewicz Przemyslaw
| 1994 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 00 | |
36 |
Gidich Yevgeniy
| 1996 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 00 | |
37 |
Peyskens Dimitri
| 1991 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect |
+ 00 | |
38 |
Fernandez Delio
| 1986 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 00 | |
39 |
Van Rooy Kenneth
| 1993 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
+ 00 | |
40 |
Deltombe Kevin
| 1994 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
+ 00 | |
41 |
Örken Ahmet
| 1993 | Turkey |
+ 00 | |
42 |
Declercq Tim
| 1989 | Quick-Step Floors |
+ 00 | |
43 |
Arndt Nikias
| 1991 | Team Sunweb |
+ 00 | |
44 |
Bevin Patrick
| 1991 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 00 | |
45 |
Cras Steff
| 1996 | Katusha - Alpecin |
+ 00 | |
46 |
Bole Grega
| 1985 | Bahrain - Merida |
+ 00 | |
47 |
Roche Nicolas
| 1984 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 00 | |
48 |
Fabbro Matteo
| 1995 | Katusha - Alpecin |
+ 00 | |
49 |
Boev Igor
| 1989 | Gazprom - RusVelo |
+ 00 | |
50 |
Cieslik Pawel
| 1986 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
+ 00 | |
51 |
Durasek Kristijan
[*]
| 1987 | UAE Team Emirates |
+ 00 | |
52 |
Reis Rafael
| 1992 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
+ 00 | |
53 |
Txoperena Benat
| 1991 | Euskadi - Murias |
+ 00 | |
54 |
Mortier Julien
| 1997 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect |
+ 00 | |
55 |
Wyss Danilo
| 1985 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 00 | |
56 |
Finetto Mauro
| 1985 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 00 | |
57 |
Reijnen Kiel
| 1986 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 00 | |
58 |
Vilela Ricardo
| 1987 | Manzana - Postobon Team |
+ 00 | |
59 |
Masson Christophe
| 1985 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect |
+ 00 | |
60 |
Rovny Ivan
| 1987 | Gazprom - RusVelo |
+ 00 | |
61 |
Bookwalter Brent
| 1984 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 00 | |
62 |
De Gendt Aimé
| 1994 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
+ 00 | |
63 |
Zabala Josu
| 1993 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
+ 00 | |
64 |
Vervaeke Louis
| 1993 | Team Sunweb |
+ 00 | |
65 |
Mendes Jose
| 1985 | Burgos - BH |
+ 00 | |
66 |
Reyes Aldemar
| 1995 | Manzana - Postobon Team |
+ 00 | |
67 |
De Kort Koen
| 1982 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 00 | |
68 |
Shilov Sergey
| 1988 | Gazprom - RusVelo |
+ 00 | |
69 |
van Poppel Boy
| 1988 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 00 | |
70 |
Brozyna Piotr
| 1995 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
+ 00 | |
71 |
Cubero Jorge
| 1992 | Burgos - BH |
+ 00 | |
72 |
Gradek Kamil
| 1990 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
+ 00 | |
73 |
Bodnar Maciej
| 1985 | Bora - Hansgrohe |
+ 00 | |
74 |
Frankiny Kilian
| 1994 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 00 | |
75 |
Aguirre Hernan
| 1995 | Manzana - Postobon Team |
+ 00 | |
76 |
Van Gompel Mathias
| 1995 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
+ 00 | |
77 |
Orjuela Fernando
| 1991 | Manzana - Postobon Team |
+ 00 | |
78 |
Fominykh Daniil
| 1991 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 00 | |
79 |
Grmay Tsgabu
| 1991 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 00 | |
80 |
Fröhlinger Johannes
| 1985 | Team Sunweb |
+ 00 | |
81 |
Ferrari Fabricio
| 1985 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
+ 00 | |
82 |
Lietaer Eliot
| 1990 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect |
+ 00 | |
83 |
Pardilla Sergio
| 1984 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
+ 00 | |
84 |
Padun Mark
| 1996 | Bahrain - Merida |
+ 00 | |
85 |
Paluta Michal
| 1995 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
+ 00 | |
86 |
Cabedo Oscar
| 1994 | Burgos - BH |
+ 00 | |
87 |
Mitri James
| 1999 | Burgos - BH |
+ 00 | |
88 |
Stybar Zdenek
| 1985 | Quick-Step Floors |
+ 00 | |
89 |
Aristi Mikel
| 1993 | Euskadi - Murias |
+ 00 | |
90 |
Zakharov Artyom
| 1991 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 00 | |
91 |
Duarte Fabio
| 1986 | Manzana - Postobon Team |
+ 26 | |
92 |
Bakirci Nazym
| 1986 | Turkey |
+ 26 | |
93 |
Sayar Mustafa
| 1989 | Turkey |
+ 26 | |
94 |
Knox James
| 1995 | Quick-Step Floors |
+ 26 | |
95 |
Bizhigitov Zhandos
| 1991 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 26 | |
96 |
Niemiec Przemyslaw
| 1980 | UAE Team Emirates |
+ 26 | |
97 |
Novak Domen
| 1995 | Bahrain - Merida |
+ 26 | |
98 |
Moreno Javier
| 1984 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 26 | |
99 |
Laengen Vegard Stake
| 1989 | UAE Team Emirates |
+ 26 | |
100 |
Ten Dam Laurens
| 1980 | Team Sunweb |
+ 26 | |
101 |
Silva Joaquim
| 1992 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
+ 26 | |
102 |
Rodriguez Reche Sergio
| 1992 | Euskadi - Murias |
+ 26 | |
103 |
Irisarri Jon
| 1995 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
+ 26 | |
104 |
Keisse Iljo
| 1982 | Quick-Step Floors |
+ 26 | |
105 |
Akdilek Ahmet
| 1988 | Turkey |
+ 26 | |
106 |
Conti Valerio
| 1993 | UAE Team Emirates |
+ 26 | |
107 |
Sierra Yecid
| 1994 | Manzana - Postobon Team |
+ 38 | |
108 |
Per David
| 1995 | Bahrain - Merida |
+ 42 | |
109 |
Kozontchuk Dmitriy
| 1984 | Gazprom - RusVelo |
+ 49 | |
110 |
Kurianov Stepan
| 1996 | Gazprom - RusVelo |
+ 49 | |
111 |
Atalay Muhammet
| 1989 | Turkey |
+ 49 | |
112 |
Sessler Nicolas
| 1994 | Burgos - BH |
+ 49 | |
113 |
Rosa Massimo
| 1995 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia |
+ 01:02 | |
114 |
Rubio Diego
| 1991 | Burgos - BH |
+ 01:06 | |
115 |
Barceló Fernando
| 1996 | Euskadi - Murias |
+ 01:06 | |
116 |
van Hecke Preben
| 1982 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
+ 01:06 | |
117 |
Würtz Schmidt Mads
| 1994 | Katusha - Alpecin |
+ 01:16 | |
118 |
Pozzato Filippo
| 1981 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia |
+ 01:20 | |
119 |
Zhupa Eugert
| 1990 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia |
+ 01:30 | |
120 |
Moser Moreno
| 1990 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 01:30 | |
121 |
Balkan Onur
| 1996 | Turkey |
+ 01:30 | |
122 |
Bevilacqua Simone
| 1997 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia |
+ 01:30 | |
123 |
Kirsch Alex
| 1992 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect |
+ 01:30 | |
124 |
Stassen Julien
| 1988 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect |
+ 01:30 | |
125 |
Mihaylov Nikolay
| 1988 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 01:30 | |
126 |
Sagan Juraj
| 1988 | Bora - Hansgrohe |
+ 01:30 | |
127 |
Saramotins Aleksejs
| 1982 | Bora - Hansgrohe |
+ 01:30 | |
128 |
Bertazzo Liam
| 1992 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia |
+ 01:30 | |
129 |
Samli Feritcan
| 1994 | Turkey |
+ 01:36 | |
130 |
Bernas Pawel
| 1990 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
+ 02:05 | |
131 |
Belkov Maxim
| 1985 | Katusha - Alpecin |
+ 02:05 | |
132 |
Barrenetxea Ander
| 1992 | Euskadi - Murias |
+ 02:05 | |
133 |
Bystrøm Sven Erik
| 1992 | UAE Team Emirates |
+ 02:05 | |
134 |
McCarthy Jay
| 1992 | Bora - Hansgrohe |
+ 02:05 | |
135 |
Coledan Marco
| 1988 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia |
+ 02:40 | |
136 |
Pelucchi Matteo
| 1989 | Bora - Hansgrohe |
+ 03:05 | |
137 |
Trusov Nikolai
| 1985 | Gazprom - RusVelo |
+ 03:44 | |
138 |
Gaviria Fernando
| 1994 | Quick-Step Floors |
+ 04:55 | |