1 |
1 |
Bilbao Pello
| 1990 | Caja Rural - Seguros |
11:20:12 |
2 |
1 |
Gonçalves Jose
| 1989 | Caja Rural - Seguros |
+ 05 |
3 |
3 |
Arroyo David
| 1980 | Caja Rural - Seguros |
+ 13 |
4 |
5 |
Stalnov Nikita
| 1991 | Astana City |
+ 22 |
5 |
9 |
Mas Lluis
| 1989 | Caja Rural - Seguros |
+ 01:14 |
6 |
11 |
Hansen Adam
| 1981 | Lotto - Soudal |
+ 02:22 |
7 |
15 |
Henderson Greg
| 1976 | Lotto - Soudal |
+ 03:21 |
8 |
30 |
Greipel André
| 1982 | Lotto - Soudal |
+ 05:41 |
9 |
35 |
Broeckx Stig
| 1990 | Lotto - Soudal |
+ 07:34 |
10 |
36 |
Dockx Gert
| 1988 | Lotto - Soudal |
+ 08:34 |
11 |
7 |
Finetto Mauro
| 1985 | Unieuro - Wilier |
+ 13:05 |
12 |
5 |
Vilela Ricardo
| 1987 | Caja Rural - Seguros |
+ 13:08 |
13 |
8 |
Pacher Quentin
| 1992 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 13:08 |
14 |
6 |
Roson Jaime
| 1993 | Caja Rural - Seguros |
+ 13:08 |
15 |
2 |
Carboni Giovanni
| 1995 | Unieuro - Wilier |
+ 13:42 |
16 |
1 |
Ockeloen Jasper
| 1990 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 15:17 |
17 |
1 |
Hnik Karel
| 1991 | Verva - ActiveJet |
+ 15:17 |
18 |
27 |
Wallays Jelle
| 1989 | Lotto - Soudal |
+ 15:17 |
19 |
1 |
Hoekstra Jochem
| 1992 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 15:30 |
20 |
1 |
Örken Ahmet
| 1993 | Torku Seker Spor |
+ 16:53 |
21 |
35 |
Cecchin Alberto
| 1989 | Team Roth |
+ 17:56 |
22 |
67 |
Boeckmans Kris
| 1987 | Lotto - Soudal |
+ 18:46 |
23 |
71 |
Frison Frederik
| 1992 | Lotto - Soudal |
+ 19:24 |
24 |
74 |
Toffali Nicola
| 1992 | Team Roth |
+ 19:55 |
25 |
34 |
Stacchiotti Riccardo
| 1991 | Nippo - Vini Fantini |
+ 20:10 |
26 |
36 |
Banaszek Adrian
| 1993 | Verva - ActiveJet |
+ 20:26 |
27 |
- |
Akhmetov Galym
| 1995 | Astana City |
+ 20:47 |
28 |
2 |
Colli Daniele
| 1982 | Nippo - Vini Fantini |
+ 20:47 |
29 |
1 |
Van Luijk Sven
| 1989 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 20:47 |
30 |
4 |
Cieslik Pawel
| 1986 | Verva - ActiveJet |
+ 20:50 |
31 |
4 |
Podlaski Michal
| 1988 | Verva - ActiveJet |
+ 20:50 |
32 |
4 |
Piedra Antonio
| 1985 | Funvic Soul Cycles-Carrefour |
+ 20:50 |
33 |
1 |
Plucinski Leszek
| 1990 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
+ 20:50 |
34 |
5 |
Malaguti Alessandro
| 1987 | Unieuro - Wilier |
+ 21:05 |
35 |
6 |
Durasek Kristijan
| 1987 | Lampre-Merida |
+ 21:10 |
36 |
6 |
Taciak Mateusz
| 1984 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
+ 21:10 |
37 |
60 |
Ferrari Roberto
| 1983 | Lampre-Merida |
+ 22:02 |
38 |
62 |
Graziato Massimo
| 1988 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 22:41 |
39 |
38 |
Niemiec Przemyslaw
| 1980 | Lampre-Merida |
+ 22:42 |
40 |
30 |
Szmyd Sylwester
| 1978 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
+ 23:17 |
41 |
30 |
Koshevoy Ilia
| 1991 | Lampre-Merida |
+ 23:19 |
42 |
30 |
Di Gregorio Rémy
| 1985 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 23:21 |
43 |
27 |
Petilli Simone
| 1993 | Lampre-Merida |
+ 25:10 |
44 |
25 |
Rebellin Davide
| 1971 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
+ 25:10 |
45 |
8 |
Malucelli Matteo
| 1993 | Unieuro - Wilier |
+ 25:43 |
46 |
8 |
Sanz Enrique
| 1989 | Wilier Triestina - Southeast |
+ 25:43 |
47 |
16 |
Kuzmin Anton
| 1996 | Astana City |
+ 26:03 |
48 |
28 |
Aristi Mikel
| 1993 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 26:03 |
49 |
22 |
Satlikov Maxim
| 1997 | Astana City |
+ 27:36 |
50 |
27 |
Nikitin Matvey
| 1992 | Astana City |
+ 30:13 |
51 |
27 |
Schulting Peter
| 1987 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 30:18 |
52 |
27 |
Zanotti Marco
| 1988 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 30:40 |
53 |
25 |
Gonçalves Domingos
| 1989 | Caja Rural - Seguros |
+ 30:40 |
54 |
25 |
Bakirci Nazym
| 1986 | Torku Seker Spor |
+ 30:40 |
55 |
24 |
Belda David
| 1983 | Team Roth |
+ 30:40 |
56 |
23 |
Sayar Mustafa
| 1989 | Torku Seker Spor |
+ 30:43 |
57 |
20 |
Hirt Jan
| 1991 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
+ 30:43 |
58 |
18 |
Urtasun Pablo
| 1980 | Funvic Soul Cycles-Carrefour |
+ 31:00 |
59 |
16 |
Jaun Lukas
| 1991 | Team Roth |
+ 31:21 |
60 |
5 |
Modolo Sacha
| 1987 | Lampre-Merida |
+ 33:05 |
61 |
4 |
Galeyev Vadim
| 1992 | Astana City |
+ 33:05 |
62 |
1 |
Mareczko Jakub
| 1994 | Wilier Triestina - Southeast |
+ 33:21 |
63 |
7 |
Meier Alexander
| 1992 | Hrinkow Advarics |
+ 33:25 |
64 |
9 |
Pedretti Giovanni
| 1996 | Unieuro - Wilier |
+ 33:25 |
65 |
18 |
Mihaylov Nikolay
| 1988 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
+ 33:31 |
66 |
18 |
Janorschke Grischa
| 1987 | Team Roth |
+ 33:46 |
67 |
18 |
Kulimbetov Nubolat
| 1992 | Astana City |
+ 33:46 |
68 |
19 |
Atalay Muhammet
| 1989 | Torku Seker Spor |
+ 33:54 |
69 |
23 |
Bertazzo Liam
| 1992 | Wilier Triestina - Southeast |
+ 34:12 |
70 |
25 |
Te Brake Remco
| 1988 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 34:30 |
71 |
23 |
Keles Fatih
| 1993 | Torku Seker Spor |
+ 35:29 |
72 |
29 |
Banaszek Norbert
| 1997 | Verva - ActiveJet |
+ 35:43 |
73 |
32 |
Tedeschi Mirko
| 1989 | Wilier Triestina - Southeast |
+ 37:16 |
74 |
33 |
Zhupa Eugert
| 1990 | Wilier Triestina - Southeast |
+ 37:16 |
75 |
33 |
Grosu Eduard Michael
| 1992 | Nippo - Vini Fantini |
+ 37:16 |
76 |
27 |
Luksevics Viesturs
| 1987 | Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv |
+ 39:46 |
77 |
25 |
Chsherbinin Yuriy
| 1996 | Astana City |
+ 42:58 |
78 |
27 |
Stepniak Grzegorz
| 1989 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
+ 42:58 |
79 |
29 |
Belletti Manuel
| 1985 | Wilier Triestina - Southeast |
+ 42:58 |
80 |
22 |
Laborie Christophe
| 1986 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 42:58 |
81 |
21 |
Diaz Daniel
| 1989 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 42:58 |
82 |
13 |
Akdilek Ahmet
| 1988 | Torku Seker Spor |
+ 43:18 |
83 |
16 |
Molteni Marco
| 1996 | Unieuro - Wilier |
+ 43:18 |
84 |
20 |
Salvador Enrico
| 1994 | Unieuro - Wilier |
+ 43:18 |
85 |
20 |
Hrinkow Dominik
| 1988 | Hrinkow Advarics |
+ 43:18 |
86 |
20 |
Smirnovs Andris
| 1990 | Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv |
+ 43:18 |
87 |
19 |
Baldo Nicolas
| 1984 | Team Roth |
+ 43:18 |
88 |
13 |
Ravanelli Simone
| 1995 | Unieuro - Wilier |
+ 43:18 |
89 |
12 |
Xu Gang
| 1984 | Lampre-Merida |
+ 43:18 |
90 |
18 |
Almeida Andre Souza
| 1992 | Funvic Soul Cycles-Carrefour |
+ 43:18 |
91 |
13 |
Ishibashi Manabu
| 1992 | Nippo - Vini Fantini |
+ 43:25 |
92 |
13 |
Sergis Kaspars
| 1992 | Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv |
+ 43:28 |
93 |
13 |
Hammerschmid Raphael
| 1996 | Hrinkow Advarics |
+ 43:28 |
94 |
13 |
Gaugl Florian
| 1991 | Hrinkow Advarics |
+ 43:28 |
95 |
13 |
Gaday Lucas
| 1993 | Team Roth |
+ 43:34 |
96 |
13 |
Stüssi Colin
| 1993 | Team Roth |
+ 43:39 |
97 |
11 |
Viola Antonio
| 1990 | Nippo - Vini Fantini |
+ 43:47 |
98 |
10 |
Kuboki Kazushige
| 1989 | Nippo - Vini Fantini |
+ 43:47 |
99 |
9 |
Samoilau Branislau
| 1985 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
+ 43:59 |
100 |
9 |
Racenajs Kristofers
| 1985 | Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv |
+ 44:02 |
101 |
8 |
Staniszewski Daniel
| 1997 | Verva - ActiveJet |
+ 44:06 |
102 |
6 |
Nolten Bram
| 1991 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 44:32 |
103 |
4 |
Chamorro Francisco
| 1981 | Funvic Soul Cycles-Carrefour |
+ 44:54 |
104 |
2 |
Diniz Alex Correia
[*]
| 1985 | Funvic Soul Cycles-Carrefour |
+ 45:36 |
105 |
2 |
Samli Feritcan
| 1994 | Torku Seker Spor |
+ 45:41 |
106 |
2 |
Galta Fredrik Strand
| 1992 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 46:04 |
107 |
1 |
Draperi Matteo
| 1991 | Wilier Triestina - Southeast |
+ 47:09 |
108 |
1 |
Graf Andreas
| 1985 | Hrinkow Advarics |
+ 48:05 |
109 |
1 |
Silva Roberto Pinheiro
[*]
| 1983 | Funvic Soul Cycles-Carrefour |
+ 01:10:33 |