Etixx - Quick Step | |
---|---|
1 | Cavendish Mark |
2 | Boonen Tom |
3 | Keisse Iljo |
4 | Maes Nikolas |
5 | Renshaw Mark |
6 | Sabatini Fabio |
7 | Van Keirsbulck Guillaume |
Tinkoff - Saxo | |
---|---|
11 | Bennati Daniele |
12 | Beltran Edward |
13 | Brutt Pavel |
14 | Kolar Michael |
15 | McCarthy Jay |
16 | Petrov Evgeni |
17 | Sagan Juraj |
18 | Trusov Nikolai |
Lampre-Merida | |
---|---|
21 | Durasek Kristijan |
22 | Costa Mario |
23 | Feng Chun Kai |
24 | Ferrari Roberto |
25 | Koshevoy Ilia |
26 | Modolo Sacha |
27 | Richeze Maximiliano |
28 | Xu Gang |
Lotto - Soudal | |
---|---|
31 | Greipel André |
32 | Boeckmans Kris |
33 | De Bie Sean |
34 | De Buyst Jasper |
35 | De Gendt Thomas |
36 | Hansen Adam |
37 | Vallée Boris |
38 | Dockx Gert |
Orica - GreenEDGE | |
---|---|
41 | Blythe Adam |
42 | Ewan Caleb |
43 | Howson Damien |
44 | Meier Christian |
45 | Meyer Cameron |
46 | Mouris Jens |
47 | Cort Magnus |
Astana Pro Team | |
---|---|
51 | Agnoli Valerio |
52 | Ayazbayev Maxat |
53 | Fominykh Daniil |
54 | Gruzdev Dmitriy |
55 | Kamyshev Arman |
56 | Kozhatayev Bakhtiyar |
57 | López Miguel Ángel |
58 | Tleubayev Ruslan |
Androni Giocattoli | |
---|---|
61 | Appollonio Davide |
62 | Bandiera Marco |
63 | Benfatto Marco |
64 | Chicchi Francesco |
65 | Dall'Antonia Tiziano |
66 | Ebsen John |
67 | Nardin Alberto |
68 | Padour Frantisek |
Bardiani - CSF | |
---|---|
71 | Barbin Enrico |
72 | Battaglin Enrico |
73 | Boem Nicola |
74 | Colbrelli Sonny |
75 | Piechele Andrea |
76 | Ruffoni Nicola |
77 | Simion Paolo |
78 | Tonelli Alessandro |
Bretagne - Séché Environnement | |
---|---|
81 | Sepulveda Eduardo |
82 | Brun Jr. Frederic |
83 | Feillu Brice |
84 | Fonseca Armindo |
85 | Guillou Florian |
86 | Hutarovich Yauheni |
87 | Ledanois Kevin |
88 | McLay Daniel |
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | |
---|---|
91 | Bilbao Pello |
92 | Barbero Carlos |
93 | Ferrari Fabricio |
94 | Gonçalves Jose |
95 | Grijalba Fernando |
96 | Mas Lluis |
97 | Parra Heiner |
98 | Prades Eduard |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice | |
---|---|
101 | Hirt Jan |
102 | Honkisz Adrian |
103 | Kiendys Tomasz |
104 | Mihaylov Nikolay |
105 | Owsian Lukasz |
106 | Rebellin Davide |
107 | Schumacher Stefan |
108 | Taciak Mateusz |
Team Colombia | |
---|---|
111 | Avila Edwin |
112 | Cano Alex |
113 | Diaz Edward Fabian |
114 | Martinez Daniel |
115 | Molano Sebastian |
116 | Quintero Carlos |
117 | Ramirez Carlos |
118 | Valencia Juan Pablo |
Drapac Cycling | |
---|---|
121 | Brown Graeme |
122 | Jones Brenton |
123 | Koning Peter |
124 | Phelan Adam |
125 | Roe Timothy |
126 | Rudolph Malcolm |
127 | Spokes Samuel |
128 | Sulzberger Bernard |
MTN-Qhubeka | |
---|---|
131 | Pauwels Serge |
132 | Berhane Natnael |
133 | Bos Theo |
134 | Jim Songezo |
135 | Niyonshuti Adrien |
136 | Reguigui Youcef |
137 | Sbaragli Kristian |
138 | Thomson Jay Robert |
Southeast - Yellow Fluo | |
---|---|
141 | Andriato Rafael |
142 | Belletti Manuel |
143 | Carretero Ramon |
144 | Conti Samuele |
145 | Dal Col Andrea |
146 | Mareczko Jakub |
147 | Petacchi Alessandro |
148 | Zhupa Eugert |
Nippo - Vini Fantini | |
---|---|
151 | Colli Daniele |
152 | De Negri Pierpaolo |
153 | Grosu Eduard Michael |
154 | Kuroeda Shiki |
155 | Marini Nicolas |
156 | Pozzo Mattia |
157 | Viola Antonio |
158 | Yamamoto Genki |
Team Novo Nordisk | |
---|---|
161 | Ambrose Scott |
162 | De Mesmaeker Kevin |
163 | Lefrancois Nicolas |
164 | Lozano David |
165 | Mejias Javier |
166 | Peron Andrea |
167 | Planet Charles |
168 | Verschoor Martijn |
Topsport Vlaanderen | |
---|---|
171 | Campenaerts Victor |
172 | De Ketele Kenny |
173 | Jacobs Pieter |
174 | Salomein Jarl |
175 | Van Hoecke Gijs |
176 | Van Lerberghe Bert |
177 | Van Meirhaege Jef |
178 | Wallays Jelle |
UnitedHealthcare PCT | |
---|---|
181 | Bazzana Alessandro |
182 | Euser Lucas |
183 | Förster Robert |
184 | Frattini Davide |
185 | Hanson Ken |
186 | Jones Christopher |
187 | Ratto Daniele |
188 | Zurlo Federico |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert | |
---|---|
191 | Selvaggi Mirko |
192 | Devriendt Tom |
193 | Ghyselinck Jan |
194 | Jans Roy |
195 | Seynaeve Lander |
196 | Vanlandschoot James |
197 | Veuchelen Fredrik |
Torku Seker Spor | |
---|---|
201 | Seeldraeyers Kevin |
202 | Akdilek Ahmet |
203 | Atalay Muhammet |
204 | Bakirci Nazym |
205 | Grechyn Sergiy |
206 | Kal Mirac |
207 | Marczynski Tomasz |
208 | Örken Ahmet |