01 |
Gabrovski Ivailo
[*]
| 1978 | Konya - Torku Seker Spor |
28:48:10 |
02 |
Dyachenko Alexsandr
| 1983 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 01:33 |
03 |
Petrov Danail
| 1978 | Caja Rural |
+ 01:38 |
04 |
Palomares Adrian
| 1976 | Andalucia |
+ 01:44 |
05 |
Bardet Romain
| 1990 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 02:01 |
06 |
Efimkin Alexander
| 1981 | Team Type 1 - Sanofi |
+ 02:23 |
07 |
Guillou Florian
| 1982 | Bretagne - Schuller |
+ 02:29 |
08 |
Battaglin Enrico
| 1989 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
+ 02:58 |
09 |
Golas Michal
| 1984 | Omega Pharma - Quick Step |
+ 03:02 |
10 |
Routley Will
| 1983 | Team Spidertech p/b C10 |
+ 03:14 |
11 |
Cardoso André
| 1984 | Caja Rural |
+ 03:23 |
12 |
Gusev Vladimir
| 1982 | Katusha Team |
+ 03:46 |
13 |
Zeits Andrey
| 1986 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 03:46 |
14 |
Noval Benjamin
| 1979 | Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank |
+ 03:52 |
15 |
Teklehaimanot Daniel
| 1988 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
+ 03:56 |
16 |
Baugnies Jérôme
| 1987 | Team NetApp |
+ 04:10 |
17 |
Vinokourov Alexandre
| 1973 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 04:25 |
18 |
Duret Sébastien
| 1980 | Bretagne - Schuller |
+ 04:41 |
19 |
Ferrari Fabricio
| 1985 | Caja Rural |
+ 05:11 |
20 |
Hupond Thierry
| 1984 | Argos - Shimano |
+ 05:28 |
21 |
Deignan Philip
| 1983 | Unitedhealthcare PCT |
+ 05:32 |
22 |
Simon Jordi
| 1990 | Andalucia |
+ 05:58 |
23 |
Chtioui Rafaâ
| 1986 | Team Europcar |
+ 06:05 |
24 |
Duarte Fabio
| 1986 | Colombia - Coldeportes |
+ 07:24 |
25 |
Maes Nikolas
| 1986 | Omega Pharma - Quick Step |
+ 07:29 |
26 |
Thurau Björn
| 1988 | Team Europcar |
+ 08:02 |
27 |
Kazsa Gabor
| 1989 | Salcano - Arnavutkoy |
+ 08:07 |
28 |
Hoste Leif
| 1977 | Accent.jobs - Willems Verandas |
+ 08:16 |
29 |
Buts Vitaliy
| 1986 | Lampre-ISD |
+ 09:26 |
30 |
Fonseca Armindo
| 1989 | Bretagne - Schuller |
+ 09:27 |
31 |
Belkov Maxim
| 1985 | Katusha Team |
+ 09:37 |
32 |
Kostyuk Denys
| 1982 | Lampre-ISD |
+ 10:59 |
33 |
Bajc Andi
| 1988 | Salcano - Arnavutkoy |
+ 11:12 |
34 |
Bodrogi László
| 1976 | Team Type 1 - Sanofi |
+ 14:35 |
35 |
Ruiz Pinto Eloy
| 1989 | Andalucia |
+ 14:50 |
36 |
Goss Matthew
| 1986 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
+ 14:58 |
37 |
Colli Daniele
| 1982 | Team Type 1 - Sanofi |
+ 15:04 |
38 |
Vigano Davide
| 1984 | Lampre-ISD |
+ 15:08 |
39 |
Renshaw Mark
| 1982 | Rabobank |
+ 15:17 |
40 |
Haedo Lucas Sebastian
| 1983 | Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank |
+ 15:28 |
41 |
Vachon Florian
| 1985 | Bretagne - Schuller |
+ 15:57 |
42 |
Ramirez Javier
| 1978 | Andalucia |
+ 16:26 |
43 |
Jarc Blaz
| 1988 | Team NetApp |
+ 18:24 |
44 |
Lobato Juan Jose
| 1988 | Andalucia |
+ 18:51 |
45 |
Van Winden Dennis
| 1987 | Rabobank |
+ 19:55 |
46 |
Pena Victor Hugo
| 1974 | Colombia - Coldeportes |
+ 19:57 |
47 |
Caccia Diego
| 1981 | Farnese Vini - Selle Italia |
+ 20:20 |
48 |
Tsatevitch Alexey
| 1989 | Katusha Team |
+ 20:28 |
49 |
Turgot Sébastien
| 1984 | Team Europcar |
+ 20:50 |
50 |
Modolo Sacha
| 1987 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
+ 21:26 |
51 |
Veilleux David
| 1987 | Team Europcar |
+ 21:59 |
52 |
Cousin Jérôme
| 1989 | Team Europcar |
+ 22:03 |
53 |
Timmer Albert
| 1985 | Argos - Shimano |
+ 24:14 |
54 |
Pasqualon Andrea
| 1988 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
+ 25:19 |
55 |
Pichon Laurent
| 1986 | Bretagne - Schuller |
+ 25:25 |
56 |
Schillinger Andreas
| 1983 | Team NetApp |
+ 26:10 |
57 |
Brown Graeme
| 1979 | Rabobank |
+ 26:14 |
58 |
Bileka Volodymyr
| 1979 | Konya - Torku Seker Spor |
+ 26:35 |
59 |
Marentes Wilson
| 1985 | Colombia - Coldeportes |
+ 26:42 |
60 |
Iglinskiy Valentin
| 1984 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 28:44 |
61 |
Lemarchand Romain
| 1987 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 28:45 |
62 |
Marycz Jaroslaw
| 1987 | Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank |
+ 29:19 |
63 |
Nepomnyachshiy Yevgeniy
| 1987 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 29:57 |
64 |
Coledan Marco
| 1988 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
+ 29:59 |
65 |
Rosendo Prado Jesus
| 1982 | Andalucia |
+ 30:18 |
66 |
Ludvigsson Tobias
| 1991 | Argos - Shimano |
+ 30:33 |
67 |
Kvachuk Oleksandr
| 1983 | Lampre-ISD |
+ 31:06 |
68 |
Stevic Ivan
| 1980 | Salcano - Arnavutkoy |
+ 31:11 |
69 |
Canola Marco
| 1988 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
+ 31:11 |
70 |
Vanlandschoot James
| 1978 | Accent.jobs - Willems Verandas |
+ 31:17 |
71 |
Jørgensen Jonas Aaen
| 1986 | Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank |
+ 33:13 |
72 |
Cardoso Manuel
| 1983 | Caja Rural |
+ 33:31 |
73 |
Veloso Gustavo
| 1980 | Andalucia |
+ 33:40 |
74 |
Porsev Alexander
| 1986 | Katusha Team |
+ 34:19 |
75 |
Bandiera Marco
| 1984 | Omega Pharma - Quick Step |
+ 34:51 |
76 |
Fenn Andrew
| 1990 | Omega Pharma - Quick Step |
+ 35:18 |
77 |
Fedi Matteo
| 1988 | Utensilnord - Named |
+ 35:41 |
78 |
Förster Robert
| 1978 | Unitedhealthcare PCT |
+ 35:44 |
79 |
Greipel André
| 1982 | Lotto - Belisol |
+ 36:02 |
80 |
Juul-Jensen Christopher
| 1989 | Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank |
+ 36:28 |
81 |
Canecky Marek
| 1988 | Salcano - Arnavutkoy |
+ 36:54 |
82 |
Sheydyk Oleksandr
| 1980 | - |
+ 37:14 |
83 |
Hurel Tony
| 1987 | Team Europcar |
+ 37:49 |
84 |
Kaisen Olivier
| 1983 | Lotto - Belisol |
+ 37:51 |
85 |
van Dijk Stefan
[*]
| 1976 | Accent.jobs - Willems Verandas |
+ 37:56 |
86 |
Lancaster Brett
| 1979 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
+ 38:13 |
87 |
Forero Juan Pablo
| 1983 | Colombia - Coldeportes |
+ 38:21 |
88 |
Di Corrado Andrea
| 1988 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
+ 38:31 |
89 |
McEwen Robbie
| 1972 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
+ 39:05 |
90 |
Ignatiev Mikhail
| 1985 | Katusha Team |
+ 39:28 |
91 |
Girardi Edoardo
| 1985 | Utensilnord - Named |
+ 40:22 |
92 |
Rosskopf Joey
| 1989 | Team Type 1 - Sanofi |
+ 40:55 |
93 |
Van Goolen Jurgen
| 1980 | Accent.jobs - Willems Verandas |
+ 41:46 |
94 |
van Poppel Boy
| 1988 | Unitedhealthcare PCT |
+ 42:20 |
95 |
Kurek Adrian
| 1988 | Utensilnord - Named |
+ 42:31 |
96 |
Gaudin Damien
| 1986 | Team Europcar |
+ 42:42 |
97 |
Trentin Matteo
| 1989 | Omega Pharma - Quick Step |
+ 42:46 |
98 |
Zargari Amir
| 1980 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 42:48 |
99 |
Hegyvari Adrian
| 1984 | Unitedhealthcare PCT |
+ 42:49 |
100 |
Hardy Romain
| 1988 | Bretagne - Schuller |
+ 43:36 |
101 |
Locatelli Paolo
| 1989 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
+ 46:30 |
102 |
Moyano Enzo
| 1989 | Caja Rural |
+ 46:50 |
103 |
Isaichev Vladimir
| 1986 | Katusha Team |
+ 47:30 |
104 |
Suarez Juan Pablo
| 1985 | Colombia - Coldeportes |
+ 47:41 |
105 |
Houle Hugo
| 1990 | Team Spidertech p/b C10 |
+ 48:05 |
106 |
Seubert Timon
| 1987 | Team NetApp |
+ 48:55 |
107 |
Keisse Iljo
| 1982 | Omega Pharma - Quick Step |
+ 49:21 |
108 |
Menzies Karl
| 1977 | Unitedhealthcare PCT |
+ 49:31 |
109 |
Sinkeldam Ramon
| 1989 | Argos - Shimano |
+ 49:31 |
110 |
Van Emden Jos
| 1985 | Rabobank |
+ 49:44 |
111 |
Veelers Tom
| 1984 | Argos - Shimano |
+ 50:03 |
112 |
Kittel Marcel
| 1988 | Argos - Shimano |
+ 50:03 |
113 |
Graziato Massimo
| 1988 | Lampre-ISD |
+ 50:31 |
114 |
Grechyn Sergiy
| 1979 | Konya - Torku Seker Spor |
+ 51:15 |
115 |
Verschoor Martijn
| 1985 | Team Type 1 - Sanofi |
+ 52:51 |
116 |
Delpech Jean-Luc
| 1979 | Bretagne - Schuller |
+ 52:51 |
117 |
Krivtsov Dmitro
| 1985 | Lampre-ISD |
+ 52:53 |
118 |
Miyazawa Takashi
| 1978 | Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank |
+ 52:57 |
119 |
Cabello Baena Antonio
| 1990 | Andalucia |
+ 53:35 |
120 |
Drucker Jempy
| 1986 | Accent.jobs - Willems Verandas |
+ 53:40 |
121 |
Metlushenko Yuriy
| 1976 | Konya - Torku Seker Spor |
+ 53:52 |
122 |
Domagalski Karol
| 1989 | Caja Rural |
+ 54:11 |
123 |
Haedo Juan José
| 1981 | Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank |
+ 54:30 |
124 |
Roth Ryan
| 1983 | Team Spidertech p/b C10 |
+ 54:46 |
125 |
Rabon Frantisek
| 1983 | Omega Pharma - Quick Step |
+ 57:01 |
126 |
Bos Theo
| 1983 | Rabobank |
+ 59:20 |
127 |
Lasca Francesco
| 1988 | Caja Rural |
+ 59:45 |
128 |
Fanelli Stiven
| 1987 | Utensilnord - Named |
+ 01:01:53 |
129 |
Harmanci Fatih
| 1988 | Salcano - Arnavutkoy |
+ 01:02:06 |
130 |
Petacchi Alessandro
[*]
| 1974 | Lampre-ISD |
+ 01:02:15 |
131 |
Haller Marco
| 1991 | Katusha Team |
+ 01:02:25 |
132 |
Fortin Filippo
| 1989 | Team Type 1 - Sanofi |
+ 01:03:03 |
133 |
Thomson Jay Robert
| 1986 | Unitedhealthcare PCT |
+ 01:03:13 |
134 |
Balloni Alfredo
| 1989 | Farnese Vini - Selle Italia |
+ 01:05:24 |
135 |
Mouris Jens
| 1980 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
+ 01:06:08 |
136 |
Bol Jetse
| 1989 | Rabobank |
+ 01:07:18 |
137 |
Van Zandbeek Ronan
| 1988 | Argos - Shimano |
+ 01:07:21 |
138 |
Gruzdev Dmitriy
| 1986 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 01:07:45 |
139 |
Cordeel Sander
| 1987 | Lotto - Belisol |
+ 01:08:06 |
140 |
Ji Cheng
| 1987 | Argos - Shimano |
+ 01:08:15 |
141 |
Zanotti Marco
| 1988 | Utensilnord - Named |
+ 01:08:48 |
142 |
De Vocht Wim
| 1982 | Accent.jobs - Willems Verandas |
+ 01:09:04 |
143 |
Visconti Gianfranco
| 1983 | Utensilnord - Named |
+ 01:10:26 |
144 |
McCarty Jonathan Patrick
| 1982 | Team Spidertech p/b C10 |
+ 01:11:26 |
145 |
Baggio Filippo
| 1988 | Utensilnord - Named |
+ 01:13:19 |
146 |
Akdilek Ahmet
| 1988 | Salcano - Arnavutkoy |
+ 01:13:55 |
147 |
Pelucchi Matteo
| 1989 | Team Europcar |
+ 01:16:53 |
148 |
Sohrabi Mehdi
| 1981 | Lotto - Belisol |
+ 01:19:02 |
149 |
Gilbert Martin
| 1982 | Team Spidertech p/b C10 |
+ 01:19:35 |
150 |
Keough Jake
| 1987 | Unitedhealthcare PCT |
+ 01:19:39 |
151 |
Guardini Andrea
| 1989 | Farnese Vini - Selle Italia |
+ 01:20:35 |
152 |
van Genechten Jonas
| 1986 | Lotto - Belisol |
+ 01:20:35 |
153 |
Benenati Cristian
| 1982 | Farnese Vini - Selle Italia |
+ 01:21:07 |
154 |
Cappelle Andy
| 1979 | Accent.jobs - Willems Verandas |
+ 01:21:12 |
155 |
Chicchi Francesco
| 1980 | Omega Pharma - Quick Step |
+ 01:22:51 |
156 |
Ozdemir Bünyamin
| 1987 | Salcano - Arnavutkoy |
+ 01:24:45 |
157 |
Ricci Bitti Davide
| 1984 | Farnese Vini - Selle Italia |
+ 01:25:04 |
158 |
Lambert-Lemay Simon
| 1990 | Team Spidertech p/b C10 |
+ 01:25:19 |
159 |
Hepburn Michael
| 1991 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
+ 01:25:47 |
160 |
Leezer Tom
| 1985 | Rabobank |
+ 01:27:46 |
161 |
Sayar Mustafa
| 1989 | Konya - Torku Seker Spor |
+ 01:41:34 |
162 |
Ozcan Huseyin
| 1988 | Konya - Torku Seker Spor |
+ 01:54:21 |
163 |
Kal Mirac
| 1987 | Konya - Torku Seker Spor |
+ 02:00:30 |
DNF |
Goris Rob
| 1982 | Accent.jobs - Willems Verandas |
|
DNF |
Casper Jimmy
| 1978 | AG2R La Mondiale |
|
DNF |
Georges Sylvain
| 1984 | AG2R La Mondiale |
|
DNF |
Houanard Steve
| 1986 | AG2R La Mondiale |
|
DNF |
Ravard Anthony
| 1983 | AG2R La Mondiale |
|
DNF |
Shpilevsky Boris
| 1982 | AG2R La Mondiale |
|
DNF |
Bazayev Assan
| 1981 | Astana Pro Team |
|
DNF |
Guarnieri Jacopo
| 1987 | Astana Pro Team |
|
DNF |
Lequatre Geoffroy
| 1981 | Bretagne - Schuller |
|
DNF |
Aramendia Javier
| 1986 | Caja Rural |
|
DNF |
Colbrelli Sonny
| 1990 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
|
DNF |
Chaves Esteban
| 1990 | Colombia - Coldeportes |
|
DNF |
Romero Jeffry
| 1989 | Colombia - Coldeportes |
|
DNF |
Andriato Rafael
| 1987 | Farnese Vini - Selle Italia |
|
DNF |
Bertolini Thomas
| 1988 | Farnese Vini - Selle Italia |
|
DNF |
Giordani Leonardo
| 1977 | Farnese Vini - Selle Italia |
|
DNF |
Atalay Muhammet
| 1989 | Konya - Torku Seker Spor |
|
DNF |
Hansen Adam
| 1981 | Lotto - Belisol |
|
DNF |
Robert Frederique
| 1989 | Lotto - Belisol |
|
DNF |
Kruopis Aidis
| 1986 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
|
DNF |
Meyer Cameron
| 1988 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
|
DNF |
Vermeltfoort Coen
| 1988 | Rabobank |
|
DNF |
Carsi Mustafa
| 1992 | Salcano - Arnavutkoy |
|
DNF |
Schulze André
| 1974 | Team NetApp |
|
DNF |
Schwarzmann Michael
| 1991 | Team NetApp |
|
DNF |
Roberts Luke
| 1977 | Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank |
|
DNF |
Boivin Guillaume
| 1989 | Team Spidertech p/b C10 |
|
DNF |
Lacombe Kevin
| 1985 | Team Spidertech p/b C10 |
|
DNF |
Reijnen Kiel
| 1986 | Team Type 1 - Sanofi |
|
DNF |
Clarke Hilton
| 1979 | Unitedhealthcare PCT |
|
DNF |
Bosisio Gabriele
| 1980 | Utensilnord - Named |
|