01 |
Gabrovski Ivailo
[*]
| 1978 | Konya - Torku Seker Spor |
04:21:09 |
02 |
Dyachenko Alexsandr
| 1983 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 01:29 |
03 |
Petrov Danail
| 1978 | Caja Rural |
+ 01:32 |
04 |
Palomares Adrian
| 1976 | Andalucia |
+ 01:34 |
05 |
Bardet Romain
| 1990 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 01:51 |
06 |
Efimkin Alexander
| 1981 | Team Type 1 - Sanofi |
+ 02:13 |
07 |
Guillou Florian
| 1982 | Bretagne - Schuller |
+ 02:19 |
08 |
Battaglin Enrico
| 1989 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
+ 02:38 |
09 |
Golas Michal
| 1984 | Omega Pharma - Quick Step |
+ 02:52 |
10 |
Routley Will
| 1983 | Team Spidertech p/b C10 |
+ 02:55 |
11 |
Georges Sylvain
| 1984 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 02:57 |
12 |
Chaves Esteban
| 1990 | Colombia - Coldeportes |
+ 03:02 |
13 |
Hansen Adam
| 1981 | Lotto - Belisol |
+ 03:11 |
14 |
Cardoso André
| 1984 | Caja Rural |
+ 03:13 |
15 |
Gusev Vladimir
| 1982 | Katusha Team |
+ 03:36 |
16 |
Zeits Andrey
| 1986 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 03:36 |
17 |
Noval Benjamin
| 1979 | Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank |
+ 03:42 |
18 |
Teklehaimanot Daniel
| 1988 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
+ 03:46 |
19 |
Baugnies Jérôme
| 1987 | Team NetApp |
+ 03:51 |
20 |
Vinokourov Alexandre
| 1973 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 03:51 |
21 |
Fedi Matteo
| 1988 | Utensilnord - Named |
+ 04:39 |
22 |
Lequatre Geoffroy
| 1981 | Bretagne - Schuller |
+ 04:47 |
23 |
Ferrari Fabricio
| 1985 | Caja Rural |
+ 04:52 |
24 |
Deignan Philip
| 1983 | Unitedhealthcare PCT |
+ 04:58 |
25 |
Duret Sébastien
| 1980 | Bretagne - Schuller |
+ 05:07 |
26 |
Hupond Thierry
| 1984 | Argos - Shimano |
+ 05:18 |
27 |
Bileka Volodymyr
| 1979 | Konya - Torku Seker Spor |
+ 05:18 |
28 |
Chtioui Rafaâ
| 1986 | Team Europcar |
+ 05:46 |
29 |
Ruiz Pinto Eloy
| 1989 | Andalucia |
+ 05:54 |
30 |
Simon Jordi
| 1990 | Andalucia |
+ 05:54 |
31 |
Rosskopf Joey
| 1989 | Team Type 1 - Sanofi |
+ 05:54 |
32 |
Kazsa Gabor
| 1989 | Salcano - Arnavutkoy |
+ 06:43 |
33 |
Duarte Fabio
| 1986 | Colombia - Coldeportes |
+ 07:14 |
34 |
Maes Nikolas
| 1986 | Omega Pharma - Quick Step |
+ 07:19 |
35 |
Fonseca Armindo
| 1989 | Bretagne - Schuller |
+ 07:43 |
36 |
Zargari Amir
| 1980 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 07:47 |
37 |
Thurau Björn
| 1988 | Team Europcar |
+ 07:49 |
38 |
Bodrogi László
| 1976 | Team Type 1 - Sanofi |
+ 07:51 |
39 |
Rosendo Prado Jesus
| 1982 | Andalucia |
+ 07:55 |
40 |
van Dijk Stefan
[*]
| 1976 | Accent.jobs - Willems Verandas |
+ 07:57 |
41 |
Hoste Leif
| 1977 | Accent.jobs - Willems Verandas |
+ 07:57 |
42 |
Belkov Maxim
| 1985 | Katusha Team |
+ 08:00 |
43 |
Buts Vitaliy
| 1986 | Lampre-ISD |
+ 08:02 |
44 |
Meyer Cameron
| 1988 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
+ 08:17 |
45 |
Caccia Diego
| 1981 | Farnese Vini - Selle Italia |
+ 08:59 |
46 |
Cousin Jérôme
| 1989 | Team Europcar |
+ 09:48 |
47 |
Reijnen Kiel
| 1986 | Team Type 1 - Sanofi |
+ 10:09 |
48 |
Ramirez Javier
| 1978 | Andalucia |
+ 10:13 |
49 |
Lemarchand Romain
| 1987 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 10:21 |
50 |
Canecky Marek
| 1988 | Salcano - Arnavutkoy |
+ 10:39 |
51 |
Kostyuk Denys
| 1982 | Lampre-ISD |
+ 10:49 |
52 |
Marycz Jaroslaw
| 1987 | Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank |
+ 11:03 |
53 |
Bajc Andi
| 1988 | Salcano - Arnavutkoy |
+ 11:08 |
54 |
Veilleux David
| 1987 | Team Europcar |
+ 11:16 |
55 |
Turgot Sébastien
| 1984 | Team Europcar |
+ 11:18 |
56 |
Grechyn Sergiy
| 1979 | Konya - Torku Seker Spor |
+ 11:22 |
57 |
Fanelli Stiven
| 1987 | Utensilnord - Named |
+ 12:24 |
58 |
Isaichev Vladimir
| 1986 | Katusha Team |
+ 12:39 |
59 |
Houle Hugo
| 1990 | Team Spidertech p/b C10 |
+ 13:04 |
60 |
Bol Jetse
| 1989 | Rabobank |
+ 13:28 |
61 |
Sheydyk Oleksandr
| 1980 | - |
+ 13:41 |
62 |
Girardi Edoardo
| 1985 | Utensilnord - Named |
+ 13:58 |
63 |
Ludvigsson Tobias
| 1991 | Argos - Shimano |
+ 14:08 |
64 |
Harmanci Fatih
| 1988 | Salcano - Arnavutkoy |
+ 14:11 |
65 |
Van Winden Dennis
| 1987 | Rabobank |
+ 14:28 |
66 |
Schillinger Andreas
| 1983 | Team NetApp |
+ 14:58 |
67 |
Bosisio Gabriele
| 1980 | Utensilnord - Named |
+ 14:58 |
68 |
Vigano Davide
| 1984 | Lampre-ISD |
+ 14:58 |
69 |
Kurek Adrian
| 1988 | Utensilnord - Named |
+ 14:58 |
70 |
Colli Daniele
| 1982 | Team Type 1 - Sanofi |
+ 15:02 |
71 |
Visconti Gianfranco
| 1983 | Utensilnord - Named |
+ 15:08 |
72 |
Thomson Jay Robert
| 1986 | Unitedhealthcare PCT |
+ 15:18 |
73 |
Goss Matthew
| 1986 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
+ 15:18 |
74 |
Haedo Lucas Sebastian
| 1983 | Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank |
+ 15:18 |
75 |
Iglinskiy Valentin
| 1984 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 15:18 |
76 |
Juul-Jensen Christopher
| 1989 | Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank |
+ 15:21 |
77 |
Renshaw Mark
| 1982 | Rabobank |
+ 15:27 |
78 |
Pichon Laurent
| 1986 | Bretagne - Schuller |
+ 15:47 |
79 |
Vachon Florian
| 1985 | Bretagne - Schuller |
+ 15:47 |
80 |
Marentes Wilson
| 1985 | Colombia - Coldeportes |
+ 15:59 |
81 |
Greipel André
| 1982 | Lotto - Belisol |
+ 15:59 |
82 |
Rabon Frantisek
| 1983 | Omega Pharma - Quick Step |
+ 15:59 |
83 |
Porsev Alexander
| 1986 | Katusha Team |
+ 16:01 |
84 |
Seubert Timon
| 1987 | Team NetApp |
+ 16:03 |
85 |
van Poppel Boy
| 1988 | Unitedhealthcare PCT |
+ 16:05 |
86 |
Bazayev Assan
| 1981 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 16:05 |
87 |
Jørgensen Jonas Aaen
| 1986 | Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank |
+ 16:05 |
88 |
Roth Ryan
| 1983 | Team Spidertech p/b C10 |
+ 16:18 |
89 |
Suarez Juan Pablo
| 1985 | Colombia - Coldeportes |
+ 16:23 |
90 |
Pena Victor Hugo
| 1974 | Colombia - Coldeportes |
+ 16:23 |
91 |
Pasqualon Andrea
| 1988 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
+ 16:29 |
92 |
Lancaster Brett
| 1979 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
+ 16:29 |
93 |
Andriato Rafael
| 1987 | Farnese Vini - Selle Italia |
+ 16:34 |
94 |
Balloni Alfredo
| 1989 | Farnese Vini - Selle Italia |
+ 16:40 |
95 |
Jarc Blaz
| 1988 | Team NetApp |
+ 16:40 |
96 |
Fenn Andrew
| 1990 | Omega Pharma - Quick Step |
+ 16:49 |
97 |
McEwen Robbie
| 1972 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
+ 16:55 |
98 |
Kvachuk Oleksandr
| 1983 | Lampre-ISD |
+ 16:56 |
99 |
Veloso Gustavo
| 1980 | Andalucia |
+ 17:03 |
100 |
Lobato Juan Jose
| 1988 | Andalucia |
+ 17:03 |
101 |
Bandiera Marco
| 1984 | Omega Pharma - Quick Step |
+ 18:23 |
102 |
Cardoso Manuel
| 1983 | Caja Rural |
+ 18:53 |
103 |
Domagalski Karol
| 1989 | Caja Rural |
+ 18:53 |
104 |
Hurel Tony
| 1987 | Team Europcar |
+ 19:14 |
105 |
Nepomnyachshiy Yevgeniy
| 1987 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 19:14 |
106 |
Trentin Matteo
| 1989 | Omega Pharma - Quick Step |
+ 19:50 |
107 |
Forero Juan Pablo
| 1983 | Colombia - Coldeportes |
+ 19:53 |
108 |
Giordani Leonardo
| 1977 | Farnese Vini - Selle Italia |
+ 20:01 |
109 |
Timmer Albert
| 1985 | Argos - Shimano |
+ 20:17 |
110 |
Tsatevitch Alexey
| 1989 | Katusha Team |
+ 20:24 |
111 |
Aramendia Javier
| 1986 | Caja Rural |
+ 20:41 |
112 |
Locatelli Paolo
| 1989 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
+ 21:00 |
113 |
Modolo Sacha
| 1987 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
+ 21:00 |
114 |
Coledan Marco
| 1988 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
+ 21:03 |
115 |
Ignatiev Mikhail
| 1985 | Katusha Team |
+ 21:06 |
116 |
Canola Marco
| 1988 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
+ 21:10 |
117 |
Roberts Luke
| 1977 | Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank |
+ 21:13 |
118 |
Krivtsov Dmitro
| 1985 | Lampre-ISD |
+ 21:35 |
119 |
Di Corrado Andrea
| 1988 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
+ 21:47 |
120 |
Gaudin Damien
| 1986 | Team Europcar |
+ 24:03 |
121 |
Brown Graeme
| 1979 | Rabobank |
+ 24:39 |
122 |
Akdilek Ahmet
| 1988 | Salcano - Arnavutkoy |
+ 26:00 |
123 |
Graziato Massimo
| 1988 | Lampre-ISD |
+ 28:41 |
124 |
Hardy Romain
| 1988 | Bretagne - Schuller |
+ 28:45 |
125 |
Sohrabi Mehdi
| 1981 | Lotto - Belisol |
+ 31:07 |
126 |
Sinkeldam Ramon
| 1989 | Argos - Shimano |
+ 31:07 |
127 |
Petacchi Alessandro
[*]
| 1974 | Lampre-ISD |
+ 31:07 |
128 |
Kaisen Olivier
| 1983 | Lotto - Belisol |
+ 31:07 |
129 |
Delpech Jean-Luc
| 1979 | Bretagne - Schuller |
+ 31:07 |
130 |
Lasca Francesco
| 1988 | Caja Rural |
+ 31:07 |
131 |
Romero Jeffry
| 1989 | Colombia - Coldeportes |
+ 31:07 |
132 |
Hegyvari Adrian
| 1984 | Unitedhealthcare PCT |
+ 31:07 |
133 |
Stevic Ivan
| 1980 | Salcano - Arnavutkoy |
+ 31:07 |
134 |
Vanlandschoot James
| 1978 | Accent.jobs - Willems Verandas |
+ 31:07 |
135 |
Keisse Iljo
| 1982 | Omega Pharma - Quick Step |
+ 31:07 |
136 |
Menzies Karl
| 1977 | Unitedhealthcare PCT |
+ 31:07 |
137 |
Schwarzmann Michael
| 1991 | Team NetApp |
+ 31:07 |
138 |
Ozdemir Bünyamin
| 1987 | Salcano - Arnavutkoy |
+ 31:07 |
139 |
Van Goolen Jurgen
| 1980 | Accent.jobs - Willems Verandas |
+ 31:07 |
140 |
Moyano Enzo
| 1989 | Caja Rural |
+ 31:07 |
141 |
Verschoor Martijn
| 1985 | Team Type 1 - Sanofi |
+ 31:07 |
142 |
Mouris Jens
| 1980 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
+ 31:07 |
143 |
Förster Robert
| 1978 | Unitedhealthcare PCT |
+ 31:07 |
144 |
Clarke Hilton
| 1979 | Unitedhealthcare PCT |
+ 31:07 |
145 |
Bos Theo
| 1983 | Rabobank |
+ 31:07 |
146 |
Goris Rob
| 1982 | Accent.jobs - Willems Verandas |
+ 31:07 |
147 |
Metlushenko Yuriy
| 1976 | Konya - Torku Seker Spor |
+ 31:07 |
148 |
Gruzdev Dmitriy
| 1986 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 31:07 |
149 |
Haller Marco
| 1991 | Katusha Team |
+ 31:07 |
150 |
Cappelle Andy
| 1979 | Accent.jobs - Willems Verandas |
+ 31:07 |
151 |
Cordeel Sander
| 1987 | Lotto - Belisol |
+ 31:07 |
152 |
Miyazawa Takashi
| 1978 | Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank |
+ 31:07 |
153 |
Gilbert Martin
| 1982 | Team Spidertech p/b C10 |
+ 31:40 |
154 |
Van Zandbeek Ronan
| 1988 | Argos - Shimano |
+ 31:45 |
155 |
Casper Jimmy
| 1978 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 31:45 |
156 |
Carsi Mustafa
| 1992 | Salcano - Arnavutkoy |
+ 31:45 |
157 |
Cabello Baena Antonio
| 1990 | Andalucia |
+ 31:45 |
158 |
Haedo Juan José
| 1981 | Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank |
+ 31:45 |
159 |
Ji Cheng
| 1987 | Argos - Shimano |
+ 31:45 |
160 |
Fortin Filippo
| 1989 | Team Type 1 - Sanofi |
+ 31:45 |
161 |
Veelers Tom
| 1984 | Argos - Shimano |
+ 31:45 |
162 |
Kittel Marcel
| 1988 | Argos - Shimano |
+ 31:45 |
163 |
Keough Jake
| 1987 | Unitedhealthcare PCT |
+ 31:50 |
164 |
Drucker Jempy
| 1986 | Accent.jobs - Willems Verandas |
+ 31:50 |
165 |
Shpilevsky Boris
| 1982 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 31:50 |
166 |
Leezer Tom
| 1985 | Rabobank |
+ 31:53 |
167 |
Zanotti Marco
| 1988 | Utensilnord - Named |
+ 31:53 |
168 |
Baggio Filippo
| 1988 | Utensilnord - Named |
+ 31:53 |
169 |
Van Emden Jos
| 1985 | Rabobank |
+ 32:01 |
170 |
De Vocht Wim
| 1982 | Accent.jobs - Willems Verandas |
+ 32:03 |
171 |
Hepburn Michael
| 1991 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
+ 32:09 |
172 |
Chicchi Francesco
| 1980 | Omega Pharma - Quick Step |
+ 32:13 |
173 |
Sayar Mustafa
| 1989 | Konya - Torku Seker Spor |
+ 32:27 |
174 |
McCarty Jonathan Patrick
| 1982 | Team Spidertech p/b C10 |
+ 32:29 |
175 |
Ricci Bitti Davide
| 1984 | Farnese Vini - Selle Italia |
+ 32:46 |
176 |
Guardini Andrea
| 1989 | Farnese Vini - Selle Italia |
+ 32:46 |
177 |
Bertolini Thomas
| 1988 | Farnese Vini - Selle Italia |
+ 32:46 |
178 |
van Genechten Jonas
| 1986 | Lotto - Belisol |
+ 32:46 |
179 |
Lambert-Lemay Simon
| 1990 | Team Spidertech p/b C10 |
+ 33:05 |
180 |
Ozcan Huseyin
| 1988 | Konya - Torku Seker Spor |
+ 33:09 |
181 |
Benenati Cristian
| 1982 | Farnese Vini - Selle Italia |
+ 33:12 |
182 |
Houanard Steve
| 1986 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 33:25 |
183 |
Kal Mirac
| 1987 | Konya - Torku Seker Spor |
+ 34:12 |
184 |
Atalay Muhammet
| 1989 | Konya - Torku Seker Spor |
+ 34:14 |
185 |
Vermeltfoort Coen
| 1988 | Rabobank |
+ 34:25 |
186 |
Pelucchi Matteo
| 1989 | Team Europcar |
+ 45:45 |
187 |
Ravard Anthony
| 1983 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 45:45 |
DNS |
Schulze André
| 1974 | Team NetApp |
|
DNF |
Guarnieri Jacopo
| 1987 | Astana Pro Team |
|
DNF |
Kruopis Aidis
| 1986 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
|
DNF |
Colbrelli Sonny
| 1990 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
|