Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
West Japan Challenge Road Race A-U
Amateur, 14th March 2021, Japan
Race info
Results
History
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2002
2001
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Japan
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Honda
Haruhi
2000
VC Fukuoka
02:13:14
02
Kawano
Aoki
2001
Yowamushi Pedal CT
+ 08
03
Nishimoto
Kenzaburo
2002
EQADS
+ 08
04
Shinkai
Ryuji
2000
Nasu Blasen
+ 08
05
Ikeda
Keito
2000
VC Fukuoka
+ 08
06
Domi
Yuta
2000
NIFS in Kanoya
+ 08
07
Hirai
Kosuke
2000
EQADS
+ 08
08
Uchida
Takami
2000
Victoire Hiroshima
+ 08
09
Kawano
Shiero
1999
Team Hikaru
+ 43
10
Okochi
Masahiro
2001
NIFS in Kanoya
+ 43
11
Hatsukawa
Kohiro
2001
Chukyo University
+ 43
12
Yoshiki
Takumi
1999
eNShare Cycling Team
+ 43
13
Itsuzaki
Mizuki
2002
-
+ 43
14
Nakajima
Ayumi
2002
Yowamushi Pedal CT
+ 43
15
Azuma
Yuto
2001
VC Fukuoka
+ 43
16
Takagi
Rai
2001
Igname Shinano Yamagata
+ 43
17
Aihara
Seiichiro
1999
Sumita Eidai Pearlizumi Ravanello
+ 43
18
Kayama
Hiryu
2000
Yowamushi Pedal CT
+ 43
19
Sawano
Daichi
2000
Sakushin Gakuin Univerisity
+ 43
20
Fujita
Reimei
2002
-
+ 01:24
21
Kihara
Yoshihiro
2000
eNShare Racing Team
+ 01:31
22
Kakizaki
Eugene
1999
V.S.Valletais
+ 02:41
23
Uga
Ryuki
1999
Team UKYO SAGAMIHARA
+ 02:41
24
Kuga
Sota
2002
Yowamushi Pedal CT
+ 03:18
25
Tsuishi
Kohei
2001
Chuo University
+ 05:26
26
Hikie
Sota
2002
Cycle Freedom Racing
+ 05:26
27
Izawa
Masaya
2001
NIFS in Kanoya
+ 05:33
28
Narita
Hitomi
2000
Spade Ace
+ 05:33
29
Yuasa
Hirotaka
2001
EQADS
+ 05:49
30
Yamada
Takumi
2001
EQADS
+ 06:00
31
Watase
Yoshio
2001
Leap Hamamatsu
+ 06:32
32
Hosokawa
Kenta
2001
Team YOU CAN
+ 06:32
33
Koide
Itsuki
1999
EQADS
+ 06:46
34
Oshiro
Sho
2002
Fiets
+ 06:57
35
Koyata
Takato
2000
NIFS in Kanoya
+ 08:21
36
Minakami
Takasuke
2000
Doshisha University
+ 09:59
37
Miyazaki
Kenta
2000
Osaka Keizai University
+ 09:59
38
Nakatsukasa
Daisuke
2000
La Belle Équipe
+ 09:59
39
Baba
Shinya
2000
NIFS in Kanoya
+ 10:12
40
Hanaka
Ryuma
2001
VC Veloce
+ 10:38
41
Kobayashi
Masahiro
1999
Blau Blitzen
+ 10:38
42
Nagahara
Jun
2001
-
+ 10:38
43
Yamashita
Riki
2002
Team Ukyo Reve
+ 10:38
44
Yamamoto
Takumi
2000
Ryukoku University
+ 12:02
45
Kojima
Kaito
2000
Victoire Hiroshima
+ 12:06
46
Takahashi
Kaisei
1999
Balba Racing Club
+ 13:22
47
Nagakawa
Tatsuya
2002
EQADS
+ 13:34
48
Kato
Yoshinari
2000
MAX SPEED 97
+ 13:39
49
Sharma
Kanta
2001
Tsusue Racing
+ 14:43
Information
West Japan Challenge Road Race A-U
Japan
14th March 2021
NE | 86.1 km