Front Races Teams Riders Ranking

Circuit des 4 Cantons | 2020 Results

Information Results

Main page

Results

Pos Name Team Time UCI
01 Antoine Raugel Chambéry Cyclisme Formation 3:56:45
02 Anthony Jullien Chambéry Cyclisme Formation + 00
03 Maxime Pasturel V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 00
04 Justin Ducret Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 00
05 Kevin Boyer V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 00
06 Axel Zingle C.C.Etupes + 00
07 Sandy Dujardin EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 00
08 Maxime Jolly V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 00
09 Olivier Leroy SCO Dijon + 00
10 Jim Brown C.C.Etupes + 00
11 Nathan Vandepitte Occitane CF + 00
12 Théo Degache VC Vaulx-en-Velin-Team Matériel-vel + 00
13 Maxime Richard C.C.Etupes + 00
14 Corentin Sassier Guidon Chalettois + 00
15 Karl Patrick Lauk Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 00
16 Thomas Acosta CR4C Roanne + 00
17 Maxime Jarnet EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 00
18 Florian Dujardin VC Vaulx-en-Velin-Team Matériel-vel + 00
19 Sonny Bridier Creuse Oxygène Guéret + 00
20 Johan De Jonckheere V.C.Unité Schwenheim + 00
21 Nicolas Malle V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 00
22 Dillon Corkery Team Elite Restauration 89 + 00
23 Siim Kiskonen EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 00
24 Matthew Teggart A.C.Bisontine + 00
25 Ronan Racault Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 00
26 Tony Lemler Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 00
27 Quentin Moine Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 00
28 Léo Bouvier SCO Dijon + 00
29 Axel Laurance V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 00
30 Luc Dury EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 00
31 Adrien Lagrée V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 00
32 Romain Guillot Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 00
33 August Höglund Chambéry Cyclisme Formation + 00
34 Arnaud Pfrimmer C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 00
35 Yannick Martinez Guidon Chalettois + 00
36 Jason Oosthuizen CR4C Roanne + 00
37 Gwen Leclainche C.C.Etupes + 00
38 Thomas Devaux Akros - Excelsior - Thömus + 00
39 Damien Girard C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 00
40 Lucas Avadanian V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 00
41 Stylianos Farantakis V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 00
42 Corentin Ville - + 00
43 Eric Voigt Chambéry Cyclisme Formation + 00
44 Alexandre Desroches V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 00
45 Thibaut Gagnaire EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 00
46 Mathieu Rigollot SCO Dijon + 00
47 Antoine Grand VC Vaulx-en-Velin-Team Matériel-vel + 00
48 Joosep Sankmann EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 00
49 Alexandre Delettre V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 00
50 Aloïs Charrin Chambéry Cyclisme Formation + 00
51 Baptiste Huyet SCO Dijon + 00
52 Théo Jarnet VC Vaulx-en-Velin-Team Matériel-vel + 00
53 Erwann Guenneugues V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 00
54 Calan White Creuse Oxygène Guéret + 00
55 Laurent Gervais Creuse Oxygène Guéret + 00
56 Boris Orlhac Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 00
57 Doron Wiggins Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 00
58 Gabin Finé V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 00
59 Thomas Salvatori EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 00
60 Corentin Navarro Occitane CF + 00
61 Maxence Bonjean VC Vaulx-en-Velin-Team Matériel-vel + 00
62 Lionel Genthon - + 00
63 Julian Lino C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 00
64 Mathieu Pellegrin SCO Dijon + 00
65 Kevin Besson Occitane CF + 00
66 Axel Habert Team Elite Restauration 89 + 00
67 Valentin Paret-Peintre Chambéry Cyclisme Formation + 00
68 Hugo Toumire Chambéry Cyclisme Formation + 00
69 Louis Richard EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 00
70 Sauli Pietikäinen A.C.Bisontine + 00
71 Alex Baudin Chambéry Cyclisme Formation + 00
72 Maxime Urruty Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 00
73 Gaëtan Pol Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 00
74 Clément Braz Afonso C.C.Etupes + 00
75 Christopher Rougier-Lagane V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 00
76 Damien Gazut Guidon Chalettois + 00
77 Valentin Retailleau Chambéry Cyclisme Formation + 00
78 Pierre Baptiste Duverger CR4C Roanne + 00
79 Pierre Almeida Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 00
80 Sten Van Gucht V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 00
81 Emile Brenans Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 00
82 Camille Batista Guidon Chalettois + 00
83 Anthony Baudis Grenoble Metropole Cyclisme 38 + 00
84 Mathieu Guiziou CR4C Roanne + 00
85 Joey Wastiaux Orleans Loiret Cyclisme + 00
86 Ugo Ginestet Occitane CF + 00
87 Nicolas Prodhomme V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 00
88 Clément Carisey Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 00
89 Pierre Chabaud CR4C Roanne + 00
90 Simon Verger Chambéry Cyclisme Formation + 00
91 Loris Trastour Chambéry Cyclisme Formation + 00
92 Clément Champoussin Chambéry Cyclisme Formation + 00
93 Djilali Benchehida - + 00
94 Léo Boileau EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 00
95 Thomas Joly V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 00
96 Quentin Bezza A.C.Bisontine + 00
97 Paul Lefaure C.C.Etupes + 00
98 Loïc Semon V.C.Unité Schwenheim + 00
99 Simon Millon Guidon Chalettois + 00
100 Jacques Lebreton EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 00
101 Julien Nehr V.C.Unité Schwenheim + 00
102 Simon Combes A.C.Bisontine + 00
103 Pierre Carlet Pau Vélo 64 + 00
104 Julien Souton SCO Dijon + 00
105 Romain Bacon C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 00
106 Nathan Reina Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 00
107 Gauthier Navarro SCO Dijon + 00
108 Francis Genetier Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 00
109 Maxence Janodet Issoire Cyclisme Compétition + 00
110 Amaury Pacouret Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 00
111 Guillaume Bravard Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 00
Information
Nations France
Date March 7th
Distance 170 km
CAT 1.12.1