Tour de France: Live Centre | Startlist | Stage profiles

CN Great Britain RR - 2022

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Towers Alice Le Col Wahoo 3:28:02100
02 Georgi Pfeiffer Team DSM + 1:1375
03 Henderson Anna Team Jumbo-Visma + 1:1360
04 Holden Elizabeth Le Col Wahoo + 1:1650
05 Backstedt Elynor Trek-Segafredo + 1:2140
06 Stuart Sammie CAMS-Basso + 1:2530
07 Barnes Alice CANYON//SRAM Racing + 2:4520
08 King Eluned Le Col Wahoo + 2:4610
09 Smith Abi EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 2:465
10 Khan Dannielle - + 2:463
11 Tacey April Le Col Wahoo + 2:46
12 Harley-Jepson Beth - + 2:46
13 Richardson Kate - + 2:46
14 Steels Claire Sopela Women's Team + 2:46
15 Couzens Millie Plantur-Pura + 2:46
16 Perkins Flora Le Col Wahoo + 2:46
17 Morrow Beth CAMS-Basso + 2:46
18 Greenwood Monica - + 2:46
19 Clay Robyn - + 2:46
20 McWilliam Alice Bianchi HUNT Morvélo + 2:46
21 Finney Jessica CAMS-Basso + 2:46
22 Mellor Amira - + 2:46
23 Shackley Anna Team SD Worx + 2:52
24 Miller Tamsin Bianchi HUNT Morvélo + 2:52
25 Carridge Jessie - + 2:52
26 Dew Bexy - + 2:52
27 Shrosbree Danielle CAMS-Basso + 2:52
28 Enever Sophie - + 2:52
29 Tindley Jo - + 2:54
30 Ellmore Lucy - + 2:54
31 Grinczer Natalie Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 2:54
32 Meakin Emily AWOL O'Shea + 2:57
33 Morgan Savannah - + 2:57
34 Gadd Lucy - + 3:00
35 Lankford Sophie - + 7:55
36 Watts Lydia - + 7:55
37 Botteley Sian - + 7:55
38 Bent Olivia AWOL O'Shea + 7:57
39 Wilkinson Mary - + 7:57
40 Smithson Libby - + 7:57
41 Nutt Madeleine - + 7:57
42 Fawcett Samantha - + 7:57
43 Jessett Miriam - + 7:57
44 Hart Louise - + 7:57
45 Crees Xan - + 7:57
46 Saunderson Rebecca - + 7:57
47 Storey Sarah - + 7:57
48 Hughes Gwenno - + 7:57
49 Avill Erin - + 7:57
50 Matthews Emma - + 7:57
51 Broughton Charlotte AWOL O'Shea + 7:57
52 Morgans-Slader Francesca AWOL O'Shea + 7:57
53 Holl Jenny - + 7:57
DNS Anderson Megan -
DNS Baptista Kim -
DNS Clarke Joanne -
DNS Darvill Isabel -
DNS Dodd Harriet -
DNS Earl Sophie -
DNS Farran Hannah -
DNS Graham Amy -
DNS Hall Francesca -
DNS Harris Lucy -
DNS Langham Zoe -
DNS Morris Anna -
DNS Richards Rebecca -
DNS Ross Catriona -
DNS Shaw Gabriella -
DNS Side Corinne -
DNS Skinner Millie -
DNS Smith Victoria -
DNS Thompson Poppy -
DNS Tillett Emily -
DNS Sharpe Amelia AG Insurance-NXTG Team
DNS Lethbridge Alice AWOL O'Shea
DNS Vasic Maisy AWOL O'Shea
DNS Barker Megan CAMS-Basso
DNS Barnwell Ella CAMS-Basso
DNS Leech Madelaine CAMS-Basso
DNS Lewis Sophie CAMS-Basso
DNS Scott Katie CAMS-Basso
DNS Storrie Becky CAMS-Basso
DNS Christian Anna Le Col Wahoo
DNS Knight Josie Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNS Bentley Olivia Torelli-Cayman Islands-Scimitar
DNF Arthur Coralie -
DNF Barnes Daisy -
DNF Bayes Hannah -
DNF Bayliss Teri -
DNF Bennett Ellen -
DNF Berry Charlotte -
DNF Cheesman Laura -
DNF French Olivia -
DNF Gammons Madelaine -
DNF Gornall Amy -
DNF Guerrini Suzetta -
DNF Harlow Jasmine -
DNF Higham Lauren -
DNF Holland Arianne -
DNF Holmes Sophie -
DNF Knight Flora -
DNF Lee Lucy -
DNF MacIver Beth -
DNF Mackman Ellie -
DNF Marsh Sian -
DNF Middleton Kerry -
DNF Millmore Jennifer -
DNF Murphy Erin -
DNF Sanders Elizabeth -
DNF Sargent Gemma -
DNF Tamplin Anya -
DNF Vickers Chloe -
DNF Wiejak Christina -
DNF Bullard Georgia AWOL O'Shea
DNF Coleman Ella AWOL O'Shea
DNF Hayes Connie AWOL O'Shea
DNF Martin Phoebe AWOL O'Shea
DNF Wadsworth Maddie AWOL O'Shea
DNF Baker Alderney Bianchi HUNT Morvélo
DNF Dixon Leah Bianchi HUNT Morvélo
DNF Bennett Elizabeth IBCT
DNF Panton Megan Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team
DNF Kay Anna Plantur-Pura
DNF Nelson Josie Team Coop-Hitec Products
DNF Coates Nicole Torelli-Cayman Islands-Scimitar
DNF Barker Elinor Uno-X Pro Cycling Team

Information