Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Route Bretonne
Amateur, 27th February 2022, France
Race info
Results
Startlist
History
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
Results
Embed Results
Nations
France
South Africa
USA
Teams
Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
Bretagne Sud Cyclisme
Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin
Dinan Sport Cycling
La Crêpe de Brocéliande-BLC
Sojasun Espoir-ACNC
Team Bricquebec Cotentin
Team LMP-La Roche Vendée Cyclisme
Team U Nantes Atlantique
UC Cholet 49
US LA Gacilly
USSA Pavilly Barentin
VC Pays de Lorient
VC Pays de Loudéac
VC Rouen 76
Vendée U - Pays de la Loire
VS Valletais
WB - Fybolia Morbihan
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Le Bon
Johan
1990
Dinan Sport Cycling
02
Boniface
Lucas
2000
Vendée U - Pays de la Loire
03
Mahoudo
Nolann
2002
VC Pays de Loudéac
04
Le Ny
Jean-Louis
1998
WB - Fybolia Morbihan
05
Jeannès
Matthieu
1987
Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin
06
Jamot
Julien
1999
VC Rouen 76
07
Gachignard
Thomas
2000
Sojasun Espoir-ACNC
08
Larmet
Ilan
2001
VC Pays de Loudéac
09
Rolland
Brieuc
2003
Vendée U - Pays de la Loire
10
Baguelin
Jocelyn
1999
WB - Fybolia Morbihan
11
Jouanjan
Lilian
2002
Sojasun Espoir-ACNC
12
Jamin
Léo-Paul
2001
Sojasun Espoir-ACNC
13
Cotard
Théo
1999
Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin
14
Cam
Maxime
1992
Dinan Sport Cycling
15
Guichard
Mickaël
1993
WB - Fybolia Morbihan
16
Pasturel
Maxime
1999
Sojasun Espoir-ACNC
17
Lagnet
Gari
1998
Sojasun Espoir-ACNC
18
Poirier
Clément
2000
Sojasun Espoir-ACNC
19
Poisson
Damien
1997
Dinan Sport Cycling
20
Boulais
Jules
2001
Sojasun Espoir-ACNC
21
Renault
Maxime
1990
Team Bricquebec Cotentin
22
Bennett
Stefan
1992
WB - Fybolia Morbihan
23
Tanguy
Hugo
2002
Bretagne Sud Cyclisme
24
Thierry
Pierre
2003
WB - Fybolia Morbihan
25
Lecamus-Lambert
Florentin
1999
VC Rouen 76
26
Le Pennec
Guerand
1999
VC Pays de Loudéac
27
Jolly
Maxime
2000
WB - Fybolia Morbihan
28
Rio
Maxime
1999
Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin
29
Romé
Axel
2001
Sojasun Espoir-ACNC
30
Ruault
Nathan
2000
WB - Fybolia Morbihan
31
Lavenant
Thibault
2000
Sojasun Espoir-ACNC
32
Morice
Ludovic
2002
Bretagne Sud Cyclisme
33
Oosthuizen
Jason
1999
VC Rouen 76
34
Millet
Hugo
2002
Sojasun Espoir-ACNC
35
Bourgoyne
Lucas
2001
WB - Fybolia Morbihan
36
Verschuren
Killian
2002
VC Pays de Loudéac
37
Brisard
Alexandre
2001
VS Valletais
38
Stevant
Malo
2002
VC Pays de Loudéac
39
David
Nicolas
1988
Bretagne Sud Cyclisme
40
Rallé
Anthony
1993
Dinan Sport Cycling
41
Le Page
Samuel
2002
Dinan Sport Cycling
42
Veistroffer
Baptiste
2000
VC Pays de Loudéac
43
Laurans
Théo
2002
WB - Fybolia Morbihan
44
Jacquemin
Theo
2003
VC Rouen 76
45
Briand
Killian
1998
Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin
46
Le Galudec
Louis
2002
La Crêpe de Brocéliande-BLC
47
Guern
Ilan
2002
La Crêpe de Brocéliande-BLC
48
Le Cam
Brendan
1999
Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
49
Chan Tsin
Romain
1988
USSA Pavilly Barentin
50
Simon
Yohann
2001
USSA Pavilly Barentin
51
Malle
Nicolas
1998
Team Bricquebec Cotentin
52
Bernard
Viannay
1999
VS Valletais
53
Rouland
Louis
2002
Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
54
Brenterch
Erwan
1986
Bretagne Sud Cyclisme
55
Fernandez
Ewen
1989
Bretagne Sud Cyclisme
Information
Route Bretonne
France
27th February 2022
1.12.1 | 154.0 km