Front Races Teams Riders Ranking

Route Bretonne | 2020 Results

Information Results

Main page

Results

Pos Name Team Time UCI
01 Stylianos Farantakis V.C.Pays de Loudéac 3:46:05
02 Con McDunphy C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 00
03 Florentin Lecamus-Lambert Team Pays de Dinan + 25
04 Léo Danès Team UC Nantes - Atlantique + 41
05 Guerand Le Pennec - + 41
06 Stuart Balfour Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 52
07 Florian Dauphin Sojasun espoir-ACNC + 52
08 Maxime Pasturel V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 52
09 Axel Mariault Team UC Nantes - Atlantique + 52
10 Maël Guégan Sojasun espoir-ACNC + 1:17
11 Erwann Guenneugues V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 1:17
12 Riley Sheehan Sojasun espoir-ACNC + 1:17
13 Jean-Louis Le Ny Sojasun espoir-ACNC + 1:17
14 Nicolas David V.C.Pays de Lorient + 1:17
15 Nicolas Malle V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 1:17
16 Damien Ridel Team UC Nantes - Atlantique + 1:17
17 Tom Ardouin Sojasun espoir-ACNC + 1:17
18 Damien Poisson V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 1:17
19 Yaël Joalland C.C.Etupes + 1:17
20 Michael O'Loughlin Team UC Nantes - Atlantique + 1:17
21 Julian Lino C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 1:40
22 Brendan Le Cam Team UC Nantes - Atlantique + 2:15
23 Axel Laurance V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 2:15
24 Baptiste Le Vigouroux - + 3:10
25 Anthony Rallé Team Pays de Dinan + 3:10
26 Alan Boileau V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 3:10
27 Gauthier Maertens Sojasun espoir-ACNC + 3:10
28 Kévin Avoine C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 3:10
29 Corentin Sassier Guidon Chalettois + 3:10
30 Baptiste Renault Sojasun espoir-ACNC + 3:10
31 Aurélien Le Lay Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 3:10
32 Maxime Rio Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 4:15
33 Joris Vincent Team UC Nantes - Atlantique + 4:15
34 Clément Aulnette Team UC Nantes - Atlantique + 4:15
35 Allan Chevillard Team Pays de Dinan + 4:15
36 Titouan Favennec Veloce Vannetais + 4:15
37 Hugo Rivallain Hennebont Cyclisme + 4:15
38 Adrien Lagrée V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 4:15
39 Pierre Benech V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 4:15
40 Jordan Jegat Team UC Nantes - Atlantique + 4:15
41 Luc Tellier Team UC Nantes - Atlantique + 4:15
42 Baptiste Monnerais Team Pays de Dinan + 4:15
43 Leo-Paul Jamin Team UC Nantes - Atlantique + 4:15
44 Dylan Kowalski Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 4:15
45 Amaury Malaquin WB-Fybolia Locminé + 4:15
46 Camille Batista Guidon Chalettois + 4:15
47 Aurélien Gilbert V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 4:15
48 Yann Plusquellec V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 4:15
49 Simon Millon Guidon Chalettois + 4:15
50 Thibault Lavenant Veloce Vannetais + 4:15
51 David Boutville Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 4:15
52 Alan Jousseaume Vendée U + 4:15
53 Mael Pichon Team UC Nantes - Atlantique + 4:15
Information
Nations France
Date March 1st
Distance 151.8 km
CAT 1.12.1