01 |
Besson Kévin
| 1991 | Occitane Cyclisme Formation |
02:45:45 |
02 |
Gerbaud Guillaume
| 1989 | U.V.Limoges-Team U 87 |
+ 00 |
03 |
Costeplane Aurélien
| 1997 | Occitane Cyclisme Formation |
+ 00 |
04 |
Lavigne Baptiste
| 1997 | Occitane Cyclisme Formation |
+ 00 |
05 |
Soubes Yohan
| 1989 | Team Cycliste Perigord 24 |
+ 00 |
06 |
Hamon Nicolas
| 2000 | U.V.Limoges-Team U 87 |
+ 00 |
07 |
Warmerdam Max
| 2000 | GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 |
+ 00 |
08 |
Souchon Antonin
| 2002 | Océane Top 16 |
+ 00 |
09 |
Agut Maxime
| 1998 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 00 |
10 |
Campistrous Romain
| 1992 | Occitane Cyclisme Formation |
+ 00 |
11 |
Langella Lilian
| 2000 | GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 |
+ 00 |
12 |
Peytavi Bastien
| 1999 | Occitane Cyclisme Formation |
+ 00 |
13 |
Saint-Guilhem Thibaud
| 1996 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 00 |
14 |
Charlot Victor
| 2000 | Occitane Cyclisme Formation |
+ 00 |
15 |
Thomas Nicolas
| 1997 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 00 |
16 |
Rozès Clément
| 2001 | Occitane Cyclisme Formation |
+ 00 |
17 |
Drapier Lukas
| 2001 | Lescar V.S |
+ 00 |
18 |
Tassaro Tom
| 2003 | Culture Vélo Look Racing Team U19 |
+ 00 |
19 |
Bonnet Adrien
| 1999 | DN Occitanie Cyclisme |
+ 00 |
20 |
Morris Jamie
| 2002 | Team U Cube 17 |
+ 00 |
21 |
Lemoine Gaëtan
| 1995 | Occitane Cyclisme Formation |
+ 00 |
22 |
Konijn Alexander
| 1999 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 00 |
23 |
Arcangeli Romain
| 1999 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 00 |
24 |
Roger Gabriel
| 2000 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 00 |
25 |
Bonnet Guillaume
| 1989 | Beziers Mediterranee Cyclisme |
+ 00 |
26 |
Aumeunier Lucas
| 1999 | U.V.Limoges-Team U 87 |
+ 00 |
27 |
Tourde Victor
| 1999 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 00 |
28 |
Avril Thomas
| 1997 | U.V.Limoges-Team U 87 |
+ 00 |
29 |
Prieur Elian
| 2002 | DN Occitanie Cyclisme |
+ 00 |
30 |
Subils Julien
| 1994 | DN Occitanie Cyclisme |
+ 00 |
31 |
Chaillan Emanuel
| 2000 | Grenoble Metropole Cyclisme 38 |
+ 00 |
32 |
Raus Jerome
| 2003 | - |
+ 00 |
33 |
Ginestet Ugo
| 1995 | Occitane Cyclisme Formation |
+ 00 |
34 |
Malbreil Romain
| 1996 | Occitane Cyclisme Formation |
+ 00 |
35 |
Ceresuela Mathieu
| 1996 | Lescar V.S |
+ 00 |
36 |
Fiefvez Jordan
| 2000 | Océane Top 16 |
+ 00 |
37 |
Fraissignes Fabien
| 1982 | DN Occitanie Cyclisme |
+ 00 |
38 |
Gaillard Florian
| 2001 | Beziers Mediterranee Cyclisme |
+ 00 |
39 |
Roméo Hugo
| 2001 | Occitane Cyclisme Formation |
+ 00 |
40 |
Dubois Corentin
| 1996 | V.C.La Pomme Marseille |
+ 00 |
41 |
Rouat Geoffrey
| 1988 | Beziers Mediterranee Cyclisme |
+ 00 |
42 |
Cordier Marius
| 1990 | Team U Cube 17 |
+ 00 |
43 |
Laurans Théo
| 2002 | WB-Fybolia Locminé |
+ 00 |
44 |
Moly Antonin
| 2001 | - |
+ 00 |
45 |
Nardi Theo
| 2002 | C.A.Castelsarrasin |
+ 00 |
46 |
De Vincenzi Luca
| 2000 | Pau Vélo 64 |
+ 00 |
47 |
De Marans Alexandre
| 1996 | Grenoble Metropole Cyclisme 38 |
+ 00 |
48 |
Castelain Remi
| 2002 | Beziers Mediterranee Cyclisme |
+ 00 |
49 |
Artieres Robin
| 2002 | Albi VS |
+ 00 |
50 |
Touboul Steeve
| 1990 | Beziers Mediterranee Cyclisme |
+ 00 |
51 |
Chassaing Baptiste
| 2000 | U.V.Limoges-Team U 87 |
+ 00 |
52 |
Vidal Adrien
| 2003 | - |
+ 00 |
53 |
Turc Blaise
| 1992 | V.C.La Pomme Marseille |
+ 00 |
54 |
Allue Julien
| 1988 | Beziers Mediterranee Cyclisme |
+ 00 |
55 |
Clement Corentin
| 2002 | U.V.Limoges-Team U 87 |
+ 00 |
56 |
Lamy Antoine
| 1995 | - |
+ 00 |
57 |
Pendery Léo
| 1999 | GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 |
+ 00 |
58 |
Lalba Clément
| 1997 | Occitane Cyclisme Formation |
+ 00 |
59 |
Bibet Thomas
| 2002 | Albi VS |
+ 00 |
60 |
Chabert-Veau Christophe
| 1994 | Lescar V.S |
+ 00 |
61 |
Loubeau Guillaume
| 1995 | - |
+ 00 |
62 |
Beneyrol Jérémy
| 1994 | Team Cycliste Perigord 24 |
+ 00 |
63 |
Le Boetez Clément
| 2000 | Océane Top 16 |
+ 00 |
64 |
Moulis Romain
| 2003 | - |
+ 00 |
65 |
Lago Kevin
| 1993 | Pau Vélo 64 |
+ 00 |
66 |
Lemoine Fabian
| 1998 | U.C.Cholet 49 |
+ 00 |
67 |
Millet Clement
| 2003 | CC Marmande Junior |
+ 00 |
68 |
Mejean Maxime
| 2000 | - |
+ 00 |
69 |
Bressolis Laurent
| 1973 | - |
+ 00 |
70 |
Bauzil Olivier
| 2001 | Lescar V.S |
+ 00 |
71 |
Muller Nathan
| 2001 | Beziers Mediterranee Cyclisme |
+ 00 |
72 |
Lacheny Rayann
| 2001 | Océane Top 16 |
+ 00 |
73 |
Pellier Pierre-Mathieu
| 1997 | Issoire Cyclisme Compétition |
+ 00 |
74 |
Delmas Theo
| 2001 | C.A.Castelsarrasin |
+ 00 |
75 |
Lagrave Dorian
| 2004 | - |
+ 00 |
76 |
Allin Antoine
| 1997 | Team U Cube 17 |
+ 00 |
77 |
Rouanet Maël
| 2004 | - |
+ 00 |
78 |
Jouannet Alexandre
| 1999 | Lescar V.S |
+ 00 |
79 |
Langella Lenaic
| 2004 | CC Marmande Junior |
+ 00 |
80 |
Gauget Lucas
| 1997 | Beziers Mediterranee Cyclisme |
+ 00 |
81 |
Villeronce Lucas
| 2003 | - |
+ 00 |
82 |
Almansa Clément
| 2001 | - |
+ 00 |
83 |
Morange Alexis
| 1992 | U.V.Limoges-Team U 87 |
+ 00 |
84 |
Domenc Hugo
| 2002 | DN Occitanie Cyclisme |
+ 00 |
85 |
Pedemarie Mathieu
| 2000 | Pau Vélo 64 |
+ 00 |
86 |
Bertrand Corentin
| 1999 | GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 |
+ 00 |
87 |
Fontaine Lionel
| 1999 | Grenoble Metropole Cyclisme 38 |
+ 00 |
88 |
Couture Cyril
| 2000 | Occitane Cyclisme Formation |
+ 00 |
89 |
Gautier Guillaume
| 2001 | Occitane Cyclisme Formation |
+ 00 |
90 |
Nielsen Philip
| 2001 | - |
+ 00 |
91 |
Lavignac Matthieu
| 2002 | C.A.Castelsarrasin |
+ 00 |
92 |
Iragne Antonin
| 1999 | Team Cycliste Perigord 24 |
+ 00 |
93 |
Bacco Theo
| 2001 | Océane Top 16 |
+ 00 |
94 |
Diaz Alexandre
| 2001 | Beziers Mediterranee Cyclisme |
+ 00 |
95 |
Vargas Gael
| 1986 | - |
+ 00 |
96 |
Berger Antoine
| 1999 | - |
+ 00 |
97 |
Coquemont Remi
| 1999 | Grenoble Metropole Cyclisme 38 |
+ 00 |
98 |
Bandu Adrien
| 2004 | - |
+ 00 |
99 |
Latour Florian
| 1998 | Team U Cube 17 |
+ 00 |
100 |
Ribas Clément
| 1998 | - |
+ 00 |