GP Ouveture Pierre Pinel - 2020

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Clément Jolibert GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 3:10:52
02 Erwan Soulie Occitane CF + 28
03 Robin Meyer A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 34
04 Jonathan Couanon A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 1:31
05 Gabriel Peyencet Team U Cube 17 + 1:36
06 Clément Delcros A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 1:50
07 Thibaud Saint-Guilhem A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 1:50
08 Adrien Maire A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 3:42
09 Marc Brustenga V.C.La Pomme Marseille + 4:14
10 Romain Campistrous A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 4:18
11 Julien Lamy Team U Cube 17 + 4:28
12 Jimmy Raibaud A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 4:38
13 Killian Larpe Team U Cube 17 + 4:38
14 Kirill Tarassov Team U Cube 17 + 5:11
15 Célestin Leyman A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 5:11
16 Shoi Matsuda A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 5:11
17 Rudy Fiefvez Océane Top 16 + 5:11
18 Axel Bouchet GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 + 5:11
19 Simon Carr A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 5:11
20 Itsuki Koide Japan National Team + 5:11
21 Titouan Guy Lescar V.S + 5:11
22 Nathan Vandepitte Occitane CF + 5:11
23 Corentin Navarro Occitane CF + 6:01
24 Alex Haines GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 + 6:01
25 Nicolas Godin AS Carcassonne + 6:01
26 Pierre Crema C.C.Marmande 47 + 6:01
27 Yohan Soubes C.C.Marmande 47 + 6:01
28 Bastien Peytavi U.S.Montauban 82 + 6:01
29 Corentin Dubois V.C.La Pomme Marseille + 6:01
30 Clément Lalba A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 6:01
31 Adam Ward Antiga Casa Bellsolà Girona CT + 6:01
32 Benoit Ladeiro Pau Vélo 64 + 6:01
33 Maxime Agut GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 + 6:01
34 Takumi Yamada Japan National Team + 6:01
35 Axel Narbonne-Zuccarelli A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 6:01
36 Noah Knecht V.C.La Pomme Marseille + 6:01
37 Damian Wild - + 6:01
38 Arnaud Cascaro Occitane CF + 6:01
39 Theo Bacco A.S.Villemur + 6:01
40 Clement Le Boetez Team 24 + 6:01
41 Quentin Rossini Océane Top 16 + 6:01
42 Ugo Ginestet Occitane CF + 6:01
43 Charles Paige Team U Cube 17 + 6:01
44 Romain Locardel Pau Vélo 64 + 6:01
45 Nicolas Amblard U.V.Mazamet + 6:01
46 Mathieu Warée Océane Top 16 + 6:01
47 Léo Pendery GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 + 6:01
48 Arthur Troy Occitane CF + 6:01
49 Cyril Bourdon DN Occitanie Cyclisme + 6:01
50 Victor Charlot Team 24 + 6:01
51 Vincenzo Zamagna V.C.La Pomme Marseille + 6:01
52 Ayrton Latreille Lescar V.S + 6:01
53 Loic Herbreteau A.C.Jarnac Aigre Rouillac + 6:01
54 Lilian Langella C.C.Marmande 47 + 6:01
55 Antoine Guedon - + 6:01
56 Igor De L'Hermite V.C.La Pomme Marseille + 6:01
57 Lucas San Roman C.C.Marmande 47 + 6:01
58 Remi Benarfa C.C.Périgueux-Dordogne + 6:01
59 Tristan Peytavi U.S.Montauban 82 + 6:01
60 Sam Laidlow Antiga Casa Bellsolà Girona CT + 6:01
61 Aurélien Costeplane Occitane CF + 6:01
62 Florian Chevallereau Villeneuve Cycliste + 6:01
63 Mathieu Ceresuela Lescar V.S + 6:01
64 Takumi Ogasawara - + 6:01
65 Takeharu Amano Japan National Team + 6:01
66 Guillem Surinyach Casero Antiga Casa Bellsolà Girona CT + 6:01
67 Erwan Clement U.V.Limoges-Team U 87 + 6:01
68 Kosuke Hirai EQADS + 6:01
69 Clement Bladou C.C.Marmande 47 + 6:01
70 Romain Malbreil Occitane CF + 6:01
71 Mathieu Pedemarie Pau Vélo 64 + 6:01
72 Thomas Avril U.V.Limoges-Team U 87 + 6:01
73 Jérémy Beneyrol C.C.Marmande 47 + 6:01
74 Mathis Fedrigo Pau Vélo 64 + 6:01
75 Hirotaka Yuasa Antiga Casa Bellsolà Girona CT + 6:01
76 Jordan Fiefvez Océane Top 16 + 6:01
77 Fabien Tocaven Océane Top 16 + 6:01
78 Mario Alberto Rojas Arc en Ciel CC + 6:01
79 Luca De Vincenci Pau Vélo 64 + 6:01
80 Ioannis Paleologue U.S.Montauban 82 + 6:01
81 Julien Ledig C.A.Castelsarrasin + 6:01
Information
Nation France
Date 1st March
Distance 133 km
CAT 1.12.1
Other
Embed Results