Vuelta a España: Startlist | Stage profiles Other: Transfers 2022 > 2023

Grand Prix Gündogmus - 2022

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Budiak Anatolii Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team 40 02:38:29
2 Eyob Metkel Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team 30 + 00
3 Sainbayar Jambaljamats Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team 25 + 22
4 Sayar Mustafa Sakarya BB Pro Team 20 + 25
5 Marukhin Daniil Almaty Cycling Team 15 + 30
6 Chzhan Igor Almaty Cycling Team 10 + 30
7 Myagmarsuren Baasankhuu Ferei Mongolia Development Team 5 + 01:38
8 Strelnikov Yegor Vino Sko Team 3 + 01:38
9 Dogan Halil Turkey 3 + 01:38
10 Bulut Samet Spor Toto Cycling Team 3 + 01:39
11 Pourseyedi Samad Azad University Team + 01:39
12 Remkhi Rudolf Almaty Cycling Team + 01:42
13 Dostiyev Ilkhan Vino Sko Team + 01:43
14 Halmuratov Muradjan Uzbekistan + 01:58
15 Batsaikhan Tegsh-Bayar Ferei Mongolia Development Team + 02:21
16 Raileanu Cristian Sakarya BB Pro Team + 02:22
17 Cojanu Andrei Romania + 02:27
18 Fomovskiy Aleksey Uzbekistan + 02:39
19 Abay Burak Spor Toto Cycling Team + 02:39
20 Prevar Oleksandr Spor Toto Cycling Team + 03:03
21 Mikutis Aivaras Lithuania + 03:38
22 Iderbold Bold Ferei Mongolia Development Team + 03:39
23 Dobrin Ioan Romania + 03:39
24 Shtein Iogan Almaty Cycling Team + 03:39
25 Stenkovoy Nikita Uzbekistan + 03:41
26 Zhaparuly Bauyrzhan Vino Sko Team + 03:42
27 Vaidian Iustin-Ioan Romania + 04:47
28 Sunnatov Akramjon Uzbekistan + 04:53
29 Mikayilzada Musa NF Kimya Cycling Team + 04:53
30 McGeough Cormac Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling + 05:18
31 Bocharov Dmitriy Uzbekistan + 05:18
32 Nagy Simon Slovakia + 05:18
33 Rhim Brendan Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling + 05:19
34 Cetin Melih Konya Buyuksehir Belediye SK + 05:19
35 Rezaei Laieh Meysam Arvich Shargh Omidnia + 05:19
36 Zabirov Damir Queen Sport Club + 05:19
37 Eminov Edem Queen Sport Club + 05:21
38 Kononenko Mykhaylo Sakarya BB Pro Team + 05:21
39 Battsengel Amartuvshin Ferei Mongolia Development Team + 05:21
40 Goh Choon Huat Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team + 05:22
41 Nohales Edgar Spor Toto Cycling Team + 05:22
42 Stash Mamyr Cycling Sport Club Olymp + 05:22
43 Maikin Roman Cycling Sport Club Olymp + 05:22
44 Saidov Ulugbek Uzbekistan + 05:38
45 Ulysbayev Dinmukhammed Almaty Cycling Team + 05:50
46 Arian Behnam Azad University Team + 05:56
47 Kuzmin Anton Almaty Cycling Team + 06:33
48 Örken Ahmet Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling + 06:33
49 Chaichi Esmaeil Azad University Team + 07:13
50 Tiryaki Oguzhan Spor Toto Cycling Team + 07:30
51 Rezvani Morteza Arvich Shargh Omidnia + 07:30
52 Kanat Mehmet Velo Bursa Team SKD + 07:30
53 Dragoiu Stefan Romania + 07:30
54 Picin Mattew-Denis Romania + 07:31
55 Lohinský Filip Slovakia + 07:55
56 Kocan Emin NF Kimya Cycling Team + 08:09
57 Ganjkhanlou Mohammad Azad University Team + 08:10
58 Asadov Elchin Sakarya BB Pro Team + 08:10
59 Kirnos Daniil Vino Sko Team + 08:10
60 Rakhimbaev Behzodbek Queen Sport Club + 08:10
61 Gavenda Martin Slovakia + 08:10
62 Mat Amin Mohd Shahrul Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team + 08:11
63 Semenov Alexandr Vino Sko Team + 08:11
64 Ipek Mesut NF Kimya Cycling Team + 08:54
65 Arikan Dogukan Turkey + 09:29
66 Ershov Artur Cycling Sport Club Olymp + 09:29
67 Kmieliauskas Rokas Lithuania + 09:30
68 Gok Ali Konya Buyuksehir Belediye SK + 09:41
69 Jovanoski Dimitar North Macedonia + 09:41
70 Uzun Emir NF Kimya Cycling Team + 09:41
71 Romanov Igor Vino Sko Team + 09:42
72 Erdenebat Bilguunjargal Ferei Mongolia Development Team + 09:42
73 Bitinas Mantas Lithuania + 10:09
74 Taskan Oguzhan Mugla Karya GSK + 10:13
75 Emre Oruc Nurettin Mugla Karya GSK + 10:18
76 Egin Ali Turkey + 10:28
77 Sitchinava Nika Georgia + 11:03
78 Elli Konstantin Queen Sport Club + 11:18
79 Alsac Mehmet Konya Buyuksehir Belediye SK + 11:33
80 Januskevicius Mantas Lithuania + 11:34
81 Labib Shotorban Ali Azad University Team + 11:34
82 Oshiri Itai Lithuania + 11:34
83 Issa Sarbast Iraq U23 Cycling Project + 11:35
84 Rostiashvili Saba Georgia + 11:36
85 Akcam Furkan Sakarya BB Pro Team + 11:38
86 Tekin Mustafa Turkey + 11:38
87 Samli Feritcan Spor Toto Cycling Team + 11:38
88 Tvetcov Serghei Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling + 11:40
89 Smirnov Aleksandr Cycling Sport Club Olymp + 13:26
90 Mohd Zariff Nur Aiman Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team + 13:42
91 Evdokimov Danil Queen Sport Club + 14:17
92 Ismatov Botirjon Queen Sport Club + 14:17
93 Aghakashi Mahdi Arvich Shargh Omidnia + 14:18
94 Yildirim Muhammet Velo Bursa Team SKD + 14:41
95 Urcu Suleyman NF Kimya Cycling Team + 14:42
96 Celikkaya Suleyman Velo Bursa Team SKD + 14:42
97 Crista Daniel Romania + 15:17
98 Khorguani Giorgi Georgia + 15:55
OOT Nemati Khiavi Ali Arvich Shargh Omidnia
OOT Abbas Yaser Dheyauldeen Iraq
OOT Granigan Noah Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
OOT McGill Scott Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
OOT Yilmaz Yunus Turkey
OOT Davaasambuu Erhes Ferei Mongolia Development Team
OOT Aliyari Aidin Azad University Team
OOT Al Rikabi Abdulaa Tuayen Iraq
OOT Aldiwani Ahmed Iraq
OOT Stojcevski Bojan North Macedonia
OOT Barkin Mert Velo Bursa Team SKD
OOT Genc Emre Turkey
OOT Piranishvili Avtandil Georgia
OOT Mamulashvili Valeri Georgia
OOT Rovder Pavol Slovakia
OOT Yavuz Ozam Mugla Karya GSK
OOT Vancevski Viktor North Macedonia
OOT Mitev Jovan North Macedonia
OOT Vrondeliev Teo North Macedonia
OOT Akkoyun Baris Mugla Karya GSK
OOT Yildiz Ahmet Emre Velo Bursa Team SKD
OOT Avan Halis Velo Bursa Team SKD
OOT Al-Battah Mahdi Iraq U23 Cycling Project
OOT Al Rikabi Ahmed Iraq U23 Cycling Project
OOT Khilkovich Denis Cycling Sport Club Olymp
OOT Yalcin Omer Taha Mugla Karya GSK
OOT Khalesi Morteza Arvich Shargh Omidnia
OOT Suliman Mohammed Iraq
DNS Vasilyev Maksym Ukraine
DNS Dzhus Volodymyr Ukraine
DNS Hryniv Vitaliy Ukraine
DNS Shcherban Vladyslav Ukraine
DNS Khabelashvili Giorgi Georgia
DNS Hanzin Andrii Ukraine
DNF Balkan Onur Sakarya BB Pro Team
DNF Rostovcev Sergei Cycling Sport Club Olymp
DNF Vaneevski Kristijan North Macedonia
DNF Matuzevicius Zygimantas Lithuania
DNF Cevik Muhammed NF Kimya Cycling Team
DNF Salman Faruk Konya Buyuksehir Belediye SK
DNF Dalgic Nezir Konya Buyuksehir Belediye SK
DNF Maral Ahmet Konya Buyuksehir Belediye SK
DNF Sadeq Nawzad Iraq U23 Cycling Project
DNF Sanayir Yusufcan Mugla Karya GSK
DNF Asdaghi Ali Arvich Shargh Omidnia
DNF Ali Mohammed Iraq U23 Cycling Project

Information