Grand Prix Gündogmus - 2021

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Carlos Quintero Terengganu 2:41:0140
02 Metkel Eyob Terengganu + 1530
03 Franklin Archibold Castillo Panamá es Cultura y Valores + 1625
04 Anatolii Budiak Spor Toto + 1720
05 Marcin Budzinski HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 1815
06 Adam Stachowiak HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 1810
07 Muradjan Halmuratov Uzbekistan + 185
08 Ulises Castillo Wildlife Generation + 213
09 Martin Haring Dukla Banská Bystrica + 223
10 Vitaliy Buts Salcano-Sakarya + 223
11 Siarhei Papok Minsk CC + 24
12 Vladislav Kulikov Russia + 30
13 Yauheni Sobal Minsk CC + 33
14 Daniil Fominykh Kazakhstan + 36
15 Alex Hoehn Wildlife Generation + 37
16 Eusebio Pascual Bahrain Cycling Academy + 40
17 Viacheslav Ivanov Sankt Petersburg + 43
18 Andriy Vasylyuk Ukraine + 44
19 Cristofer Jurado Panamá es Cultura y Valores + 49
20 Mustafa Sayar Salcano-Sakarya + 52
21 Branislau Samoilau Minsk CC + 53
22 Artem Ovechkin Terengganu + 1:00
23 Gabriel Reguero Spor Toto + 1:04
24 Aliaksandr Piasetski Minsk CC + 2:18
25 Aleksey Fomovskiy Uzbekistan + 2:49
26 Jason Saltzman Wildlife Generation + 2:49
27 Raman Tsishkou BelAZ Team + 2:54
28 Seth Jones CCN Metalac Sunbelt + 2:59
29 Samet Bulut Spor Toto + 3:00
30 Vladislav Chernorutskiy Inex + 3:00
31 Aleksandr Smirnov Russia + 3:05
32 Bulat Khalikov Inex + 3:07
33 Karol Domagalski HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 3:14
34 Burak Abay Salcano-Sakarya + 3:24
35 Egor Igoshev Sankt Petersburg + 3:53
36 Andriyi Movchan Eurocar Grawe Ukraine + 4:59
37 Maksym Bilyi Ukraine + 5:00
38 Ilia Schegolkov Sankt Petersburg + 5:00
39 Sergey Malnev Russia + 5:00
40 Kanstantsin Bialiauski BelAZ Team + 5:01
41 Artsiom Kudravets Viva Rovar + 5:03
42 Dominic Kunz Team KIBAG-OBOR-CKT + 5:03
43 Marek Canecky Dukla Banská Bystrica + 5:03
44 Tomasz Budzinski HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 5:03
45 Stepan Grigoryan Marathon-Tula + 5:04
46 Raman Ramanau BelAZ Team + 5:04
47 Mikhail Shemetau Belarus + 5:05
48 Onur Balkan Salcano-Sakarya + 5:06
49 Cormac McGeough Wildlife Generation + 5:07
50 Daniel Crista CSA Steaua Bucuresti + 5:07
51 Denys Khotulov Ukraine + 5:07
52 Dmitriy Borzov Inex + 5:07
53 Juraj Bellan Dukla Banská Bystrica + 5:08
54 Filip Lohinskiy Slovakia + 5:08
55 Elchin Asadov Salcano-Sakarya + 5:08
56 Shahin Eyvazov Azerbaijan + 5:09
57 Oguzhan Tiryaki Spor Toto + 5:10
58 Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff Terengganu + 5:11
59 Alexander Komin Marathon-Tula + 5:11
60 Victor Dolmatov Lotus Cycling Team + 5:15
61 Vitaliy Novakovskyi Eurocar Grawe Ukraine + 5:19
62 Nikita Starchenko Inex + 5:19
63 Viacheslav Polozov Russia + 5:33
64 Norbert Hrenko Lotus Cycling Team + 5:34
65 Javier Gil Bahrain Cycling Academy + 5:34
66 Sergei Rostovcev Russia + 5:34
67 Mark Grinkevich Belarus + 5:35
68 Evgenii Tikhonin Viva Rovar + 5:35
69 Oleksandr Golovash Ukraine + 5:35
70 Mykhaylo Kononenko Salcano-Sakarya + 5:35
71 Artur Ershov Marathon-Tula + 5:36
72 Jonathan Clarke Wildlife Generation + 5:36
73 Mikhail Viunoshev Marathon-Tula + 5:39
74 Damir Zabirov Uzbekistan + 5:47
75 Vlas Shichkin Sankt Petersburg + 5:48
76 Stanislav Bazhkou Belarus + 5:55
77 Choon Huat Goh Terengganu + 5:59
78 Serghei Tvetcov Wildlife Generation + 6:16
79 Patrik Tybor Dukla Banská Bystrica + 6:18
80 Roman Maikin Marathon-Tula + 6:21
81 Serkan Balkan Trek Trakya Cycling Team + 6:27
82 Ioannis Vorrias Team KIBAG-OBOR-CKT + 6:30
83 Randish Abdul Lorenzo Panamá es Cultura y Valores + 6:30
84 Halis Avan Trek Trakya Cycling Team + 6:32
85 Valentin Plesea CSA Steaua Bucuresti + 6:36
86 Vasili Bialiauski Minsk CC + 6:58
87 Vasili Strokau Minsk CC + 7:12
88 Andrii Kulyk Ukraine + 9:25
89 Vitaliy Tereshenok Inex + 9:32
90 Aliaksei Shmantsar BelAZ Team + 9:44
91 Valery Islamov Inex + 9:45
92 Maxim Gridchin Kazakhstan + 9:46
93 Sandy Guerra Panamá es Cultura y Valores + 9:47
94 Nolberto Ezequiel Hernandez Panamá es Cultura y Valores + 9:47
95 Aleksey Kudrin Mega Saray + 9:53
96 Kiryl Kavaliou BelAZ Team + 9:56
97 Sergey Luchshenko Kazakhstan + 10:03
98 Oleksandr Shevchenko Eurocar Grawe Ukraine + 10:10
99 Jonas Hjorth Bahrain Cycling Academy + 10:27
100 Maxim Popugayev Kazakhstan + 10:49
101 Muhammed Erkan Trek Trakya Cycling Team + 11:37
102 Bolat Niyazov Kazakhstan + 11:54
103 Amral Abdulazizli Azerbaijan + 12:44
OOT Csaba Bartha CSA Steaua Bucuresti
OOT Andrei-Cosmin Bidilici CSA Steaua Bucuresti
OOT Tudor-Justin Grigoras CSA Steaua Bucuresti
OOT Ahmed Naser Bahrain Cycling Academy
OOT Dzianis Marchuk Belarus
OOT Kiryl Prymakou BelAZ Team
OOT Lucas Kubis Dukla Banská Bystrica
OOT Ilya Klepikov Eurocar Grawe Ukraine
OOT Adrian Banaszek HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
OOT Marceli Boguslawski HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
OOT Mate Schumann Lotus Cycling Team
OOT Ufuk Geyik Mega Saray
OOT Ramazan Günay Mega Saray
OOT Ivan Panchuk Mega Saray
OOT Alex Strah Mendez Panamá es Cultura y Valores
OOT Denis Denisov Sankt Petersburg
OOT Ivan Novolodskii Sankt Petersburg
OOT Simon Nagy Slovakia
OOT Feritcan Samli Spor Toto
OOT Jan-André Freuler Team KIBAG-OBOR-CKT
OOT Wan Hamdan Terengganu
OOT Mehmet Kanat Trek Trakya Cycling Team
OOT Oguzhan Taskan Trek Trakya Cycling Team
OOT Nurullah Yurteri Trek Trakya Cycling Team
OOT Nikolai Shumov Viva Rovar
DNS Alexander Evtushenko Russia
DNF Ibad Abbasov Azerbaijan
DNF Samir Jabrayilov Azerbaijan
DNF Ali Qurbanov Azerbaijan
DNF Uladzislau Sauchyts Belarus
DNF Max Bien CCN Metalac Sunbelt
DNF Dorde Kupusovic CCN Metalac Sunbelt
DNF David Lukovic CCN Metalac Sunbelt
DNF Adam Foltan Dukla Banská Bystrica
DNF Yevhen Kryachko Eurocar Grawe Ukraine
DNF Sergey Pachshenko Kazakhstan
DNF Krisztian Arvai Lotus Cycling Team
DNF Armin Konrad Santa Lotus Cycling Team
DNF Ismail Caliskan Mega Saray
DNF Can Ahmet Kilic Mega Saray
DNF Matej Blasko Slovakia
DNF Pavol Kramarcik Slovakia
DNF Jakub Kurty Slovakia
DNF Andrej Liska Slovakia
DNF Halil Dogan Spor Toto
DNF Daniel-Jonas Fellmann Team KIBAG-OBOR-CKT
DNF Marco Hässig Team KIBAG-OBOR-CKT
DNF Jan Steiner Team KIBAG-OBOR-CKT
DNF Dmitriy Bocharov Uzbekistan
DNF Dmitriy Sirko Uzbekistan
DNF Uladzimir Harakhavik Viva Rovar
DNF Artur Kiryevich Viva Rovar
Information
Nation Turkey
Date 7th March
Distance 104.5 km
CAT 1.2
Other
Embed Results