Trophee de I'Essor - 2020

Embed Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Karl Patrick Lauk Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 2:55:05
02 Matteo Draperi Team Cycliste Azuréen + 00
03 Nicolas Malle V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 00
04 Ronan Racault Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 00
05 Unai Iribar Laboral Kutxa + 00
06 Léo Danès Team UC Nantes - Atlantique + 00
07 Alex Haines GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 + 00
08 Arnau Fonollosa Miralles Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur + 00
09 Lucas Boniface U.V.Limoges-Team U 87 + 00
10 Erwan Soulie Occitane CF + 00
11 Xabier Azparren Laboral Kutxa + 00
12 Rudy Fiefvez Océane Top 16 + 00
13 Thomas Acosta CR4C Roanne + 00
14 Bastien Bareille Océane Top 16 + 00
15 Arthur Troy Occitane CF + 00
16 Joris Vincent Team UC Nantes - Atlantique + 00
17 Clément Carisey Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 00
18 Gari Lagnet Océane Top 16 + 00
19 Mathieu Ceresuela Lescar V.S + 00
20 Florent Gardella Team Cycliste Azuréen + 00
21 Titouan Guy Lescar V.S + 00
22 Jean Goubert Team Cycliste Azuréen + 00
23 Gabriel Peyencet Team U Cube 17 + 00
24 Aurélien Costeplane Occitane CF + 00
25 Hugo Rivallain Hennebont Cyclisme + 00
26 Patxi Darthayette Grupo Eulen + 00
27 Boris Orlhac Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 00
28 Alvaro Garcia Villegas Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur + 00
29 Clément Delcros A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 00
30 Ander Amonarriz Laboral Kutxa + 00
31 Vincent Arhie Grupo Eulen + 00
32 Benoit Ladeiro Pau Vélo 64 + 00
33 Willy Perrocheau C.C.Périgueux-Dordogne + 00
34 Michael Mory EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 00
35 Yohan Soubes C.C.Marmande 47 + 00
36 Xabier Isasa Grupo Eulen + 00
37 Nicolas Thomas Team Cycliste Azuréen + 00
38 Bastien Peytavi U.S.Montauban 82 + 00
39 Alexis Guérin Team Vorarlberg Santic + 00
40 Oliver Knight A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 00
41 Michael O'Loughlin Team UC Nantes - Atlantique + 00
42 Maxime Agut GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 + 00
43 Damien Cordeiro Marques Team U Cube 17 + 00
44 Kirill Tarassov Team U Cube 17 + 00
45 Lilian Langella C.C.Marmande 47 + 00
46 Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz Team UC Nantes - Atlantique + 00
47 Julen Arriola-Bengoa Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur + 00
48 Carlos Garcia Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur + 00
49 Clément Lalba A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 00
50 Elliot Phillippon GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 + 00
51 Victor Etxeberria Vigo-Rias Baixas + 00
52 Thibault Daniel Team Cycliste Azuréen + 00
53 Ugo Ginestet Occitane CF + 00
54 Fabien Tocaven Océane Top 16 + 00
55 Erwann Guenneugues V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 00
56 Clément Jolibert GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 + 00
57 Damien Poisson V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 00
58 Marcos Jurado Super Froiz + 00
59 Maxime Urruty Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 00
60 Stefan Bennett Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 00
61 Tristan Delacroix Team Cycliste Azuréen + 00
62 Eliot Pauchard A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 00
63 Guillaume Gerbaud U.V.Limoges-Team U 87 + 00
64 Pierre Carlet Pau Vélo 64 + 00
65 Axel Bouchet GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 + 00
66 Jimmy Raibaud A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 00
67 Florent Castellarnau Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 00
68 Kevin Besson Occitane CF + 00
69 Thomas Chassagne Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 00
70 Thibault Jeannès Yamanakako Cycling Team + 00
71 Ayrton Latreille Lescar V.S + 00
72 Stylianos Farantakis V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 00
73 Robin Meyer A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 00
74 Mathieu Warée Océane Top 16 + 00
75 Axel Mariault Team UC Nantes - Atlantique + 00
76 Romain Campistrous A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 40
77 Jordan Jegat Team UC Nantes - Atlantique + 40
78 Simon Carr A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 40
79 Brendan Le Cam Team UC Nantes - Atlantique + 2:30
80 Ludovic Nadon Océane Top 16 + 2:30
81 Joseba Lopez Grupo Eulen + 3:17
82 Maxime Chevalier V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 3:39
83 Clement Accouri - + 6:50
84 Alfonso Plá Micó Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur + 6:50
85 Patrick Szewe Occitane CF + 6:50
86 Gaizka Gurrutxaga Grupo Eulen + 6:50
87 Asier Azkarate Grupo Eulen + 6:50
88 Aurélien Gilbert V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 6:50
89 Juan Antonio Velazquez Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur + 6:50
90 Charles Paige Team U Cube 17 + 6:50
91 Alex Uranga Grupo Eulen + 6:50
92 Jokin Murguialday Elorza Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur + 6:50
93 Damian Wild Team Bricquebec Cotentin + 6:50
Information
Nation France
Date 9th February
CAT 1.12.1