Flanders Tomorrow Tour - 2022

Stage GC Points Sprint Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Malmberg Matias Team Coloquick 5 00:14:15
2 Van Dijke Tim Jumbo-Visma Development Team 1 + 04
3 Boven Lars Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 09
4 Gudnitz Joshua Team Coloquick + 13
5 Vervenne Jonathan Elevate p/b Home Solution-Soenens + 14
6 Marsman Tim Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 15
7 Romeo Ivan Hagens Berman Axeon + 20
8 Claeys Arno Elevate p/b Home Solution-Soenens + 20
9 Le Huitouze Eddy Groupama-FDJ Conti + 21
10 Leijnse Enzo Development Team DSM + 21
11 Mikutis Aivaras Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 22
12 Laverick Joe Hagens Berman Axeon + 22
13 Andersen Mads Team Coloquick + 25
14 Paleni Enzo Groupama-FDJ Conti + 27
15 Pithie Laurence Groupama-FDJ Conti + 27
16 Mackellar Alastair Israel Cycling Academy + 29
17 Ärm Rait Groupama-FDJ Conti + 30
18 Knaapi Markus Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 34
19 Artz Huub Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 34
20 Bak Simon Team Coloquick + 35
21 De Decker Tijl Acrog - Tormans + 38
22 Kurits Joonas Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 38
23 Graat Tijmen Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 40
24 Nuytten Michiel EFC - L&R - AGS + 40
25 Van De Paar Jarne Lotto Soudal U23 + 41
26 Kogut Oded Israel Cycling Academy + 43
27 Vercouillie Victor Dovy Keukens- FCC + 44
28 Simmons Colby Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 46
29 Del Grosso Tibor Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 47
30 Pollefliet Gianluca Lotto Soudal U23 + 49
31 Kramer Jesse Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 50
32 Vermoote Jelle Acrog - Tormans + 50
33 Claeys Robbe Acrog - Tormans + 50
34 De Pooter Dries Hagens Berman Axeon + 51
35 Declerck Jelle Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team + 51
36 Plowright Jensen Groupama-FDJ Conti + 54
37 Geleijn Owen Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 55
38 Bernard Thibaut Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team + 55
39 Tolio Alex Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 57
40 Lambrecht Michiel Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team + 58
41 Vandenstorme Dylan EFC - L&R - AGS + 59
42 Pellizzari Giulio Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 01:00
43 Kessler Cole Israel Cycling Academy + 01:01
44 Perry Toby Hagens Berman Axeon + 01:01
45 Beckett Samuel Wales Racing Academy + 01:04
46 Harteel Jelle Lotto Soudal U23 + 01:07
47 Benz Pirmin Rad-Net Rose Team + 01:08
48 De Meester Luca EFC - L&R - AGS + 01:09
49 Lootens Gust Elevate p/b Home Solution-Soenens + 01:09
50 Dreßler Luca Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 01:10
51 Weinberg Roy Israel Cycling Academy + 01:11
52 Jussaume Tristan Aevolo + 01:14
53 Rushby Max Acrog - Tormans + 01:15
54 Redmann Sven Rad-Net Rose Team + 01:16
55 Brescher Leon Eduard Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 01:19
56 Lund Andresen Tobias Development Team DSM + 01:21
57 Delahaye Jens EFC - L&R - AGS + 01:21
58 Verstegen Kenneth EFC - L&R - AGS + 01:22
59 Huys Branko Lotto Soudal U23 + 01:23
60 Hohmann Lars Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 01:23
61 Kärsten Moritz Development Team DSM + 01:26
62 Vandepitte Nathan Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team + 01:26
63 Pinarello Alessandro Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 01:28
64 Verbeeck Dag Urbano-Vulsteke + 01:29
65 Kelly Adam Urbano-Vulsteke + 01:30
66 Pidcock Joseph Groupama-FDJ Conti + 01:30
67 Krasts Alekss Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 01:31
68 Habets Jordan Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 01:31
69 De Pauw Len Urbano-Vulsteke + 01:32
70 Bomboi Davide Elevate p/b Home Solution-Soenens + 01:39
71 Roelen Jaap Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 01:39
72 Rice Matthew Lotto Soudal U23 + 01:41
73 Van Praet Robbe Minerva Cycling Team + 01:41
74 Truelove William Wales Racing Academy + 01:42
75 Mihkels Madis Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 01:43
76 Debaele Jorre Minerva Cycling Team + 01:44
77 Vangheluwe Warre Elevate p/b Home Solution-Soenens + 01:46
78 McDonald Brody Aevolo + 01:47
79 Dewinter Gerben EFC - L&R - AGS + 01:49
80 Dhooge Thibau Urbano-Vulsteke + 01:49
81 Van Hautegem Leander Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team + 01:51
82 Bonillo Iker Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 01:54
83 De Maere Alessio Dovy Keukens- FCC + 01:55
84 Tene Rotem Israel Cycling Academy + 01:55
85 Saver Kasper Minerva Cycling Team + 01:56
86 Van Dyck Jarne Minerva Cycling Team + 01:57
87 Gullickson Leo Aevolo + 02:03
88 Heinemann Leon Rad-Net Rose Team + 02:03
89 De Keyser Ewout Dovy Keukens- FCC + 02:13
90 Santy Arne Dovy Keukens- FCC + 02:15
91 Søndergaard Oliver Team Coloquick + 02:18
92 Sørensen Frederik Bjørn Team Coloquick + 02:21
93 Clynhens Toon Elevate p/b Home Solution-Soenens + 02:23
94 Van Dyck Ward VP Consulting-Prorace CT + 02:35
95 Roos Andre Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 02:45
96 Tuscano Alessandro Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team + 02:46
97 Schrag Daniel Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 03:20
98 Lührs Leslie Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 03:39
OOT Davidzon Lahav Israel Cycling Academy
DNS Van Hemelen Vincent Lotto Soudal U23
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Boven Lars Jumbo-Visma Development Team 07:05:16
2 1 Marsman Tim Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 06
3 1 Mikutis Aivaras Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 13
4 15 Van Dijke Tim Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 33
5 3 Kramer Jesse Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 41
6 3 Artz Huub Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 41
7 24 Malmberg Matias Team Coloquick + 45
8 Nuytten Michiel EFC - L&R - AGS + 47
9 12 Romeo Ivan Hagens Berman Axeon + 49
10 3 Simmons Colby Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 53
11 6 Perry Toby Hagens Berman Axeon + 56
12 1 Claeys Robbe Acrog - Tormans + 01:00
13 7 Plowright Jensen Groupama-FDJ Conti + 01:01
14 29 Vervenne Jonathan Elevate p/b Home Solution-Soenens + 01:02
15 Tolio Alex Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 01:07
16 37 Claeys Arno Elevate p/b Home Solution-Soenens + 01:08
17 7 Lambrecht Michiel Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team + 01:08
18 29 Le Huitouze Eddy Groupama-FDJ Conti + 01:09
19 29 Laverick Joe Hagens Berman Axeon + 01:10
20 16 Paleni Enzo Groupama-FDJ Conti + 01:15
21 4 Del Grosso Tibor Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 01:16
22 10 Harteel Jelle Lotto Soudal U23 + 01:17
23 33 Mackellar Alastair Israel Cycling Academy + 01:17
24 16 Ärm Rait Groupama-FDJ Conti + 01:18
25 7 De Pooter Dries Hagens Berman Axeon + 01:20
26 16 Knaapi Markus Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 01:22
27 1 De Decker Tijl Acrog - Tormans + 01:23
28 16 Bak Simon Team Coloquick + 01:23
29 7 Vermoote Jelle Acrog - Tormans + 01:23
30 Van De Paar Jarne Lotto Soudal U23 + 01:26
31 15 Kurits Joonas Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 01:26
32 9 Kogut Oded Israel Cycling Academy + 01:28
33 22 Lund Andresen Tobias Development Team DSM + 01:31
34 17 Vercouillie Victor Dovy Keukens- FCC + 01:32
35 11 Pollefliet Gianluca Lotto Soudal U23 + 01:34
36 14 Declerck Jelle Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team + 01:39
37 Geleijn Owen Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 01:43
38 3 Vandenstorme Dylan EFC - L&R - AGS + 01:44
39 23 Pinarello Alessandro Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 01:46
40 20 Brescher Leon Eduard Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 01:48
41 12 De Meester Luca EFC - L&R - AGS + 01:54
42 3 Benz Pirmin Rad-Net Rose Team + 01:56
43 11 Lootens Gust Elevate p/b Home Solution-Soenens + 01:57
44 8 Dreßler Luca Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 01:58
45 31 Van Hautegem Leander Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team + 02:01
46 7 Hohmann Lars Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 02:11
47 15 Vandepitte Nathan Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team + 02:11
48 21 De Pauw Len Urbano-Vulsteke + 02:17
49 8 Pidcock Joseph Groupama-FDJ Conti + 02:18
50 8 Delahaye Jens EFC - L&R - AGS + 02:23
51 26 Bomboi Davide Elevate p/b Home Solution-Soenens + 02:24
52 19 Roelen Jaap Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 02:24
53 4 Debaele Jorre Minerva Cycling Team + 02:32
54 13 Dhooge Thibau Urbano-Vulsteke + 02:37
55 21 Bonillo Iker Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 02:39
56 28 De Maere Alessio Dovy Keukens- FCC + 02:40
57 2 Clynhens Toon Elevate p/b Home Solution-Soenens + 03:11
58 20 Schrag Daniel Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 04:08
59 1 Van Dyck Jarne Minerva Cycling Team + 07:16
60 3 Kelly Adam Urbano-Vulsteke + 07:20
61 1 Van Praet Robbe Minerva Cycling Team + 07:20
62 3 Pithie Laurence Groupama-FDJ Conti + 07:21
63 4 Santy Arne Dovy Keukens- FCC + 07:34
64 10 Graat Tijmen Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 08:12
65 11 Kessler Cole Israel Cycling Academy + 08:33
66 14 Bernard Thibaut Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team + 08:38
67 3 Vangheluwe Warre Elevate p/b Home Solution-Soenens + 08:40
68 9 Weinberg Roy Israel Cycling Academy + 08:43
69 Rushby Max Acrog - Tormans + 08:47
70 2 Verstegen Kenneth EFC - L&R - AGS + 08:54
71 Kärsten Moritz Development Team DSM + 08:58
72 1 Verbeeck Dag Urbano-Vulsteke + 09:01
73 2 Krasts Alekss Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 09:03
74 7 Pellizzari Giulio Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 09:14
75 3 Mihkels Madis Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 09:15
76 10 McDonald Brody Aevolo + 09:19
77 2 Tene Rotem Israel Cycling Academy + 09:33
78 Gullickson Leo Aevolo + 09:35
79 12 Lührs Leslie Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 11:11
80 4 Jussaume Tristan Aevolo + 11:46
81 1 Habets Jordan Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 12:03
82 3 Andersen Mads Team Coloquick + 12:25
83 3 Leijnse Enzo Development Team DSM + 12:53
84 1 Tuscano Alessandro Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team + 13:18
85 5 Gudnitz Joshua Team Coloquick + 14:58
86 1 Saver Kasper Minerva Cycling Team + 15:00
87 2 Huys Branko Lotto Soudal U23 + 16:08
88 De Keyser Ewout Dovy Keukens- FCC + 16:49
89 2 Rice Matthew Lotto Soudal U23 + 19:26
90 2 Sørensen Frederik Bjørn Team Coloquick + 20:49
91 2 Van Dyck Ward VP Consulting-Prorace CT + 21:18
92 2 Truelove William Wales Racing Academy + 22:11
93 2 Dewinter Gerben EFC - L&R - AGS + 23:34
94 2 Beckett Samuel Wales Racing Academy + 24:09
95 2 Heinemann Leon Rad-Net Rose Team + 25:13
96 2 Redmann Sven Rad-Net Rose Team + 28:49
97 3 Søndergaard Oliver Team Coloquick + 30:00
98 1 Roos Andre Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 30:18
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Boven Lars Jumbo-Visma Development Team 69
2 Marsman Tim Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel 44
3 Kramer Jesse Jumbo-Visma Development Team 38
4 Plowright Jensen Groupama-FDJ Conti 30
5 De Pooter Dries Hagens Berman Axeon 30
6 Lund Andresen Tobias Development Team DSM 28
7 Brescher Leon Eduard Team Lotto-Kern Haus 28
8 Romeo Ivan Hagens Berman Axeon 27
9 Van Dijke Tim Jumbo-Visma Development Team 26
10 Perry Toby Hagens Berman Axeon 26
11 Harteel Jelle Lotto Soudal U23 26
12 Mikutis Aivaras Team Ampler-Tartu2024 23
13 Simmons Colby Jumbo-Visma Development Team 22
14 Lambrecht Michiel Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team 20
15 Del Grosso Tibor Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel 16
16 Vermoote Jelle Acrog - Tormans 15
17 Malmberg Matias Team Coloquick 15
18 Claeys Robbe Acrog - Tormans 12
19 Gudnitz Joshua Team Coloquick 12
20 Vervenne Jonathan Elevate p/b Home Solution-Soenens 11
21 Nuytten Michiel EFC - L&R - AGS 10
22 Claeys Arno Elevate p/b Home Solution-Soenens 8
23 Le Huitouze Eddy Groupama-FDJ Conti 8
24 Van Hautegem Leander Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team 8
25 Pinarello Alessandro Bardiani CSF Faizanè 6
26 Leijnse Enzo Development Team DSM 6
27 Weinberg Roy Israel Cycling Academy 5
28 Laverick Joe Hagens Berman Axeon 4
29 Kogut Oded Israel Cycling Academy 4
30 Kelly Adam Urbano-Vulsteke 3
31 Andersen Mads Team Coloquick 3
32 Tolio Alex Bardiani CSF Faizanè 2
33 Paleni Enzo Groupama-FDJ Conti 2
34 Van De Paar Jarne Lotto Soudal U23 2
35 Pithie Laurence Groupama-FDJ Conti 1
36 Santy Arne Dovy Keukens- FCC 1

Information