01 |
Devanne Antoine
| 2000 | Vendée U - Pays de la Loire |
03:24:41 |
02 |
Jeannière Emilien
| 1998 | Vendée U - Pays de la Loire |
+ 06 |
03 |
Labrosse Jordan
| 2002 | AG2R Citroën U23 Team |
+ 06 |
04 |
Théot Killian
| 1999 | CC Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 06 |
05 |
Jolibert Clément
| 1995 | GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 |
+ 06 |
06 |
Bennett Stefan
| 1992 | WB - Fybolia Morbihan |
+ 06 |
07 |
Retailleau Valentin
| 2000 | AG2R Citroën U23 Team |
+ 06 |
08 |
Mahoudo Nolann
| 2002 | VC Pays de Loudéac |
+ 06 |
09 |
Arhie Vincent
| 1998 | Team U Cube 17 |
+ 06 |
10 |
Le Ny Jean-Louis
| 1998 | WB - Fybolia Morbihan |
+ 06 |
11 |
Kowalski Dylan
| 1994 | VC Rouen 76 |
+ 06 |
12 |
Maître Florian
| 1996 | Laval Cyclisme 53 |
+ 06 |
13 |
Huens Axel
| 2001 | Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme |
+ 06 |
14 |
Degache Théo
| 2001 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 06 |
15 |
Ballabio Giacomo
| 1998 | VC Villefranche Beaujolais |
+ 06 |
16 |
Morichon Thomas
| 1998 | AC Bisontine |
+ 06 |
17 |
Campistrous Romain
| 1992 | Occitane CF |
+ 06 |
18 |
Le Cunff Kévin
| 1988 | Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme |
+ 06 |
19 |
Racault Ronan
| 1988 | Guidon Chalettois |
+ 06 |
20 |
Thiebaud Valere
| 1999 | AVC Aix-en-Provence |
+ 06 |
21 |
Le Clec'h Lomig
| 1997 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 06 |
22 |
Senicourt Kylian
| 2001 | CC Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 06 |
23 |
Capron Rémi
| 2000 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire |
+ 06 |
24 |
Lavenant Thibault
| 2000 | Sojasun Espoir-ACNC |
+ 06 |
25 |
Tronchon Bastien
| 2002 | AG2R Citroën U23 Team |
+ 06 |
26 |
Bown Morgan
| 2000 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire |
+ 06 |
27 |
Philibert Aurélien
| 1995 | Philippe Wagner Cycling |
+ 06 |
28 |
Knight Oliver
| 2001 | AVC Aix-en-Provence |
+ 06 |
29 |
Delcros Clément
| 1999 | AVC Aix-en-Provence |
+ 06 |
30 |
Ferreira Louis
| 2000 | GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 |
+ 06 |
31 |
Bonnet Thomas
| 1998 | Vendée U - Pays de la Loire |
+ 06 |
32 |
Bellicaud Jérémy
| 1998 | Océane Top 16 |
+ 06 |
33 |
Devaux Thomas
| 1997 | Charvieu-Chavagneux IC |
+ 06 |
34 |
Vercher Mattéo
| 2001 | Vendée U - Pays de la Loire |
+ 06 |
35 |
Le Fur Mathéo
| 2001 | CC Etupes |
+ 06 |
36 |
Souton Julien
| 1997 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 06 |
37 |
Wood Harrison
| 2000 | AVC Aix-en-Provence |
+ 06 |
38 |
Narbonne-Zuccarelli Axel
| 1998 | AVC Aix-en-Provence |
+ 06 |
39 |
Allard Basile
| 1998 | VC Vaulx-en-Velin |
+ 06 |
40 |
Costiou Ewen
| 2002 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 06 |
41 |
Poisson Damien
| 1997 | Dinan Sport Cycling |
+ 06 |
42 |
Jaladeau Artus
| 2000 | Occitane CF |
+ 06 |
43 |
Lebreton Jacques
| 1999 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 06 |
44 |
Guillon Célestin
| 1996 | Laval Cyclisme 53 |
+ 31 |
45 |
Kiskonen Siim
| 1997 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire |
+ 46 |
46 |
Lecamus-Lambert Florentin
| 1999 | VC Rouen 76 |
+ 46 |
47 |
Corkery Dillon
| 1999 | CC Etupes |
+ 46 |
48 |
Baguelin Jocelyn
| 1999 | WB - Fybolia Morbihan |
+ 46 |
49 |
Le Berre Mathis
| 2001 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 46 |
50 |
Coss Loris
| 2000 | VC Vaulx-en-Velin |
+ 46 |
51 |
Bénéteau Lucas
| 2002 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 46 |
52 |
Millon Simon
| 2000 | Guidon Chalettois |
+ 46 |
53 |
Leclainche Gwen
| 2000 | CC Etupes |
+ 46 |
54 |
Bolot Simon
| 1999 | AC Bisontine |
+ 46 |
55 |
D'Hervez Thibault
| 2001 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 46 |
56 |
Chandemerle Hugo
| 1998 | Dinan Sport Cycling |
+ 46 |
57 |
Saint-Guilhem Thibaud
| 1996 | AVC Aix-en-Provence |
+ 46 |
58 |
Cam Maxime
| 1992 | Dinan Sport Cycling |
+ 46 |
59 |
Quarterman Charlie
| 1998 | Philippe Wagner Cycling |
+ 46 |
60 |
Millet Hugo
| 2002 | Sojasun Espoir-ACNC |
+ 46 |
61 |
Salvatori Thomas
| 1999 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire |
+ 46 |
62 |
Bowden Scott
| 1995 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 46 |
63 |
Boulais Jules
| 2001 | Sojasun Espoir-ACNC |
+ 46 |
64 |
Girard Damien
| 2001 | CC Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 46 |
65 |
Juillard Maximilien
| 2001 | VC Villefranche Beaujolais |
+ 46 |
66 |
Meyer Robin
| 1996 | Philippe Wagner Cycling |
+ 46 |
67 |
Thibault Jean-Denis
| 1998 | Team U Cube 17 |
+ 46 |
68 |
Gilbert Aurélien
| 2000 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 46 |
69 |
Chatelus Axel
| 1995 | Charvieu-Chavagneux IC |
+ 46 |
70 |
Van Gucht Sten
| 1992 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 46 |
71 |
Veistroffer Baptiste
| 2000 | VC Pays de Loudéac |
+ 01:38 |
72 |
Rigollot Mathieu
| 1997 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 01:47 |
73 |
Martinez Yannick
| 1988 | Guidon Chalettois |
+ 01:47 |
74 |
Delphis Thomas
| 1999 | AG2R Citroën U23 Team |
+ 01:47 |
75 |
Jolly Maxime
| 2000 | WB - Fybolia Morbihan |
+ 02:10 |
76 |
Baudis Anthony
| 2000 | Charvieu-Chavagneux IC |
+ 02:10 |
77 |
Larmet Ilan
| 2001 | VC Pays de Loudéac |
+ 02:10 |
78 |
Bourgoyne Lucas
| 2001 | WB - Fybolia Morbihan |
+ 02:10 |
79 |
Gressier Maxime
| 1998 | Paris Cycliste Olympique |
+ 02:10 |
80 |
Andreev Yordan
| 1994 | Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel |
+ 02:10 |
81 |
Germain Thibault
| 1999 | AC Bisontine |
+ 02:10 |
82 |
Rapiteau Florian
| 1998 | Laval Cyclisme 53 |
+ 02:10 |
83 |
Guichard Mickaël
| 1993 | WB - Fybolia Morbihan |
+ 02:10 |
84 |
Gautherat Pierre
| 2003 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 02:10 |
85 |
Petit Clement
| 2001 | VC Rouen 76 |
+ 02:10 |
86 |
Roussel Antoine
| 2000 | VC Vaulx-en-Velin |
+ 02:10 |
87 |
Jamot Julien
| 1999 | VC Rouen 76 |
+ 02:10 |
88 |
Avoine Kévin
| 1997 | CC Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 02:10 |
89 |
Desroches Alexandre
| 1998 | VC Villefranche Beaujolais |
+ 02:12 |
90 |
Jeannès Matthieu
| 1987 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 02:12 |
91 |
Demeautis Matthieu
| 1997 | Océane Top 16 |
+ 02:23 |
92 |
Acosta Thomas
| 1997 | Philippe Wagner Cycling |
+ 02:23 |
93 |
Le Bon Johan
| 1990 | Dinan Sport Cycling |
+ 02:26 |
94 |
Vadic Baptiste
| 2002 | Vendée U - Pays de la Loire |
+ 02:26 |
95 |
Valognes Thibault
| 2000 | VC Rouen 76 |
+ 02:39 |
96 |
Navarro Corentin
| 1997 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 02:39 |
97 |
Matthys Louka
| 1999 | Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme |
+ 04:16 |
98 |
Rallé Anthony
| 1993 | Dinan Sport Cycling |
+ 05:30 |
99 |
Chassagne Thomas
| 1994 | GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 |
+ 05:30 |
100 |
Chaussinand Joris
| 2002 | AG2R Citroën U23 Team |
+ 05:32 |
101 |
Gardella Florent
| 2000 | VC Villefranche Beaujolais |
+ 06:19 |
102 |
Dauphin Florian
| 1999 | VC Pays de Loudéac |
+ 06:19 |
103 |
Lemoine Gaëtan
| 1995 | Occitane CF |
+ 06:19 |
104 |
Souchon Antonin
| 2002 | Océane Top 16 |
+ 06:19 |
105 |
Roma Jérémy
| 1995 | Paris Cycliste Olympique |
+ 06:19 |
106 |
Bacon Romain
| 1990 | CC Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 06:52 |
107 |
Brenans Emile
| 1998 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 07:54 |
108 |
Allard Matéo
| 2002 | AG2R Citroën U23 Team |
+ 07:54 |
109 |
Drapier Lukas
| 2001 | Occitane CF |
+ 07:54 |
110 |
Bonjean Maxence
| 1997 | VC Vaulx-en-Velin |
+ 08:56 |
111 |
Buffin Loïs
| 2000 | VC Vaulx-en-Velin |
+ 08:56 |
112 |
Ansons Kristers
| 1999 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire |
+ 08:56 |
113 |
Théot Hugo
| 2001 | CC Etupes |
+ 08:56 |
114 |
Le Pennec Guerand
| 1999 | VC Pays de Loudéac |
+ 09:39 |
115 |
Renault Baptiste
| 1995 | Dinan Sport Cycling |
+ 10:06 |
116 |
Giordanengo Tom
| 2003 | Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel |
+ 10:06 |
117 |
Verloo Rémi
| 2002 | CC Etupes |
+ 10:55 |
118 |
Louvet Louis
| 1997 | CC Etupes |
+ 10:56 |
119 |
Poirier Clément
| 2000 | Sojasun Espoir-ACNC |
+ 11:15 |
120 |
Avadanian Lucas
| 1999 | VC Villefranche Beaujolais |
+ 11:15 |
121 |
Kus Adam
| 1999 | Philippe Wagner Cycling |
+ 12:20 |
122 |
Miomandre-Harambillet Estéban
| 2001 | Paris Cycliste Olympique |
+ 12:25 |
123 |
Cotard Théo
| 1999 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 12:30 |
124 |
Bonhomme Arthur
| 2002 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire |
+ 12:30 |
125 |
Gachignard Thomas
| 2000 | Sojasun Espoir-ACNC |
+ 12:35 |
126 |
Provost Maximillien
| 2000 | VC Pays de Loudéac |
+ 12:35 |
127 |
Pacouret Amaury
| 1997 | Charvieu-Chavagneux IC |
+ 14:10 |
128 |
Bertrand Corentin
| 1999 | GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 |
+ 14:10 |
129 |
Warmerdam Max
| 2000 | GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 |
+ 14:10 |
130 |
Le Boetez Clément
| 2000 | Océane Top 16 |
+ 14:10 |
OOT |
Soler Victor
| 2002 | Charvieu-Chavagneux IC |
|
OOT |
Bridron Thibaud
| 2003 | Guidon Chalettois |
|
OOT |
Devroute Corentin
| 2003 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
|
OOT |
Levasseur Jordan
| 1995 | VC Rouen 76 |
|
DNF |
Buller John
| 1999 | AC Bisontine |
|
DNF |
Mermet Rémi
| 2002 | AC Bisontine |
|
DNF |
Pijourlet Louis
| 1995 | AC Bisontine |
|
DNF |
Houcke Killyan
| 1998 | CC Nogent-sur-Oise |
|
DNF |
Bezza Quentin
| 1998 | Charvieu-Chavagneux IC |
|
DNF |
Huens Rémi
| 1999 | Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme |
|
DNF |
Labbe Benjamin
| 2001 | Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme |
|
DNF |
Leyman Célestin
| 1997 | Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme |
|
DNF |
Haines Alex
| 2001 | GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 |
|
DNF |
Bailleux Pierrick
| 2001 | Guidon Chalettois |
|
DNF |
Pol Gaëtan
| 1997 | Guidon Chalettois |
|
DNF |
Boutville David
| 1988 | Laval Cyclisme 53 |
|
DNF |
Dransart Maxime
| 1998 | Laval Cyclisme 53 |
|
DNF |
Monmasson Guillaume
| 2000 | Laval Cyclisme 53 |
|
DNF |
Alloro Mattéo
| 2003 | Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel |
|
DNF |
Carlier Mickael
| 1984 | Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel |
|
DNF |
Cuvelier Stéphane
| 2000 | Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel |
|
DNF |
Subils Julien
| 1994 | Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel |
|
DNF |
Bareille Bastien
| 1999 | Océane Top 16 |
|
DNF |
Fiefvez Rudy
| 1993 | Océane Top 16 |
|
DNF |
Jalabert Jules
| 2001 | Occitane CF |
|
DNF |
Rozès Clément
| 2001 | Occitane CF |
|
DNF |
Do Rego Fabio
| 1995 | Paris Cycliste Olympique |
|
DNF |
Madorre Thibaut
| 1996 | Paris Cycliste Olympique |
|
DNF |
Sagnier Théo
| 1997 | Paris Cycliste Olympique |
|
DNF |
Michel Simon
| 2001 | Philippe Wagner Cycling |
|
DNF |
Lagnet Gari
| 1998 | Sojasun Espoir-ACNC |
|
DNF |
Arhie Kévin
| 2002 | Team U Cube 17 |
|
DNF |
Bessaguet Cédric
| 2001 | Team U Cube 17 |
|
DNF |
Ladeiro Benoit
| 1997 | Team U Cube 17 |
|
DNF |
Peyencet Gabriel
| 1995 | Team U Cube 17 |
|
DNF |
Léonien Alexandre
| 1999 | VC Vaulx-en-Velin |
|
DNF |
Valvasori Larry
| 1996 | VC Villefranche Beaujolais |
|
DNF |
Rolland Brieuc
| 2003 | Vendée U - Pays de la Loire |
|