Belgrade GP Woman Tour - 2021

Embed Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Agnieszka Skalniak Mat Atom Deweloper 04:23:2240
02 Dominika Wlodarczyk Mat Atom Deweloper + 01:3530
03 Lucja Pietrzak Mat Atom Deweloper + 01:3625
04 Nathalie Eklund GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 01:4120
05 Jelena Eric Serbia + 01:4515
06 Hanna Solovey Ukraine + 01:4910
07 Quinty Ton GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 01:515
08 Katarzyna Wilkos Mat Atom Deweloper + 01:513
09 Wioleta Furtak Mat Atom Deweloper + 01:553
10 Anastasia Carbonari Born To Win G20 Ambedo + 01:583
11 Caris Cosentino Born To Win G20 Ambedo + 02:02
12 Nienke Wasmus GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 02:03
13 Monika Brzezna Mat Atom Deweloper + 02:03
14 Tereza Medvedova Slovakia + 02:15
15 Viktoriia Melnychuk Ukraine + 02:16
16 Dorka Jordan Lotus Cycling Team + 02:19
17 Marina Ivanuk Ukraine + 02:23
18 Francesca Balducci Born To Win G20 Ambedo + 02:24
19 Anna Nahirna Ukraine + 02:25
20 Adrienn Szabo Lotus Cycling Team + 02:26
21 Marissa Baks GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 02:49
22 Leonora Geppi Born To Win G20 Ambedo + 04:33
23 Laury Milette Macogep Tornatech Bordeaux + 04:48
24 Kerry Jonker Macogep Tornatech Bordeaux + 06:09
25 Vladimira Zelinova Slovakia + 09:40
26 Miriama Cisecka Slovakia + 12:03
DNF Viktoriya Danova Bulgaria
DNF Maria Garalieva Bulgaria
DNF Iveta Kostadinova Bulgaria
DNF Petya Minkova Bulgaria
DNF Johanna Kitti Borissza Fehervar Cycling
DNF Flora Czeczei Fehervar Cycling
DNF Nora Zsuzsanna Hideg Fehervar Cycling
DNF Tamara Laszlo Fehervar Cycling
DNF Fanni Soos Lotus Cycling Team
DNF Eszter Temela Lotus Cycling Team
DNF Sara Pocuca Serbia
DNF Maja Savic Serbia
DNF Aleksandra Sovilj Serbia
DNF Marijana Urosevic Serbia
DNF Livia Hanesova Slovakia
DNF Petra Machalkova Slovakia
DNF Valeriya Kononenko Ukraine
DNF Bojana Jovanovic Zvezdara Regional Team
DNF Jovana Jovanovic Zvezdara Regional Team
DNF Valentina Nestorovic Zvezdara Regional Team
DNF Jovana Radovanovic Zvezdara Regional Team
DNF Marijana Stojic Pantic Zvezdara Regional Team
DNF Elizabeth Nuspan Born To Win G20 Ambedo
DNF Martina Sgrisleri Born To Win G20 Ambedo
DNF Daniek Hengeveld GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling
DNF Melanie Klement GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling
DNF Luce Bourbeau Macogep Tornatech Bordeaux
DNF Florence Normand Macogep Tornatech Bordeaux
Information
Nation Serbia
Date 12th - 13th June
CAT 2.2