LIVE CENTRE: Volta Comunitat Valenciana

Binche-Chimay-Binche pour Dames - 2021

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Van De Vel Sara Team Rupelcleaning-Champion Lubricants 40 02:56:57
2 Adegeest Loes Jan van Arckel / Restore 30 + 16
3 Steigenga Nicole Doltcini-Van Eyck-Proximus Continental Team 25 + 16
4 Schweinberger Christina Doltcini-Van Eyck-Proximus Continental Team 20 + 16
5 Braam Danique Lotto Soudal Ladies 15 + 16
6 Colborne Henrietta GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling 10 + 16
7 Van Rooijen Anne WV Schijndel 5 + 16
8 Ton Quinty GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling 3 + 16
9 De Groot Marieke Isorex NoAqua Ladies 3 + 20
10 Bex Nathalie Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire 3 + 20
11 Vandenbulcke Jesse Lotto Soudal Ladies + 20
12 Van Gogh Natalie Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire + 20
13 Vandenbroucke Saartje S-Bikes Doltcini + 20
14 Van de Guchte Quinty Keukens Redant + 24
15 Goossens Marthe De Sprinters Malderen + 24
16 Henzelin Lise-Marie Bingoal-WB LADIES + 24
17 Borgström Julia NXTG Racing + 24
18 Mertens Fiona Bingoal-WB LADIES + 24
19 Smulders Silke Lotto Soudal Ladies + 24
20 De Jong Thalita Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire + 24
21 Rozlapa Dana Keukens Redant + 24
22 Boilard Simone Team Macadam's Cowboys + 24
23 Kolesava Anastasiya WCC Team + 24
24 De Roeck Naomi Keukens Redant + 30
25 Armitage Megan Team Rupelcleaning-Champion Lubricants + 34
26 Veerman Deborah Loving Potatoes + 37
27 Arens Maureen NXTG Racing + 42
28 Docx Mieke Doltcini-Van Eyck-Proximus Continental Team + 54
29 Van Eynde Fien Doltcini-Van Eyck-Proximus Continental Team + 02:04
30 Snortheim Stine Marie Keukens Redant + 02:04
31 Szabo Zsofia Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch + 02:04
32 Holmsgaard Trine Isorex NoAqua Ladies + 02:04
33 Vander Sande Elise Lotto Soudal Ladies + 02:10
34 Claes Lotte Doltcini-Van Eyck-Proximus Continental Team + 02:10
35 Wollaston Ally NXTG Racing + 02:26
36 Van Rooijen Eline Watersley R&D + 02:44
37 Serne Elisa Jan van Arckel / Restore + 05:14
38 Welmers Petra Talent Cycling + 05:37
39 De Vries Femke Loving Potatoes + 05:41
40 Wasmus Nienke GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 07:40
41 Van Helvoirt Lisa WV Schijndel + 10:33
42 Cent Marit WV Schijndel + 10:33
43 Verhoeff Ingrit Watersley R&D + 10:33
44 Janse Van Rensburg Frances WCC Team + 11:28
DNS Commissaris Caren Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire
DNS De Jong Demi Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire
DNS Aernouts Amber Doltcini-Van Eyck-Proximus Continental Team
DNS Castrique Alana Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNS Parkinson Abby-Mae Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF Black Ainsley ASD Women Cycling Project
DNF Cesca Beatrice ASD Women Cycling Project
DNF Evans Alicia ASD Women Cycling Project
DNF Feytens Ellen ASD Women Cycling Project
DNF Tortolina Gaia ASD Women Cycling Project
DNF Veroni Eleonara ASD Women Cycling Project
DNF Hermanovska Hana Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch
DNF Lehnert Gabrielle Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch
DNF Müllenberg Lisa Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch
DNF Nightingale Stella Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch
DNF Weiss Sandra Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch
DNF Arlon Florine Bingoal-WB LADIES
DNF Haers Carolien Bingoal-WB LADIES
DNF Lanssens Lien Bingoal-WB LADIES
DNF Vromanne Justine Bingoal-WB LADIES
DNF Zava Allison Bingoal-WB LADIES
DNF Gielkens Esmee De Sprinters Malderen
DNF Knaeps Kim De Sprinters Malderen
DNF Leurs Ines De Sprinters Malderen
DNF Roes Maxime De Sprinters Malderen
DNF Van den Born Eva De Sprinters Malderen
DNF Sniezynska Barbara Doltcini-Van Eyck-Proximus Continental Team
DNF Beijer Inez GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling
DNF Bouwmeester Sanne GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling
DNF Klement Melanie GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling
DNF Van Neck Melissa GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling
DNF Dooms Anne-Sofie Isorex NoAqua Ladies
DNF Isebaert Lisa Isorex NoAqua Ladies
DNF Knight Emily Isorex NoAqua Ladies
DNF Moreau Marjolein Isorex NoAqua Ladies
DNF Theys Hanna Isorex NoAqua Ladies
DNF Bijwaard Eva Jan van Arckel / Restore
DNF Derie Paquita Jan van Arckel / Restore
DNF Koster Paulien Jan van Arckel / Restore
DNF Van Teeseling Bente Jan van Arckel / Restore
DNF Blonde Stephanie KDM-Pack Cycling Team
DNF Brouckaert Sophie KDM-Pack Cycling Team
DNF Debaere Anse KDM-Pack Cycling Team
DNF Leeman Mieke KDM-Pack Cycling Team
DNF Teirlinckx Jana KDM-Pack Cycling Team
DNF Van De Velde Florelien KDM-Pack Cycling Team
DNF Verbeek Britt KDM-Pack Cycling Team
DNF Eriksen Malin Keukens Redant
DNF Lind Magdalene Keukens Redant
DNF Lystad Vibeke Keukens Redant
DNF Nilsson Hanna Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF Groen Marjet Loving Potatoes
DNF Petersen Lisa Loving Potatoes
DNF Van Breeijen Violinde Loving Potatoes
DNF Van Der Geest Loesanne Loving Potatoes
DNF Van Zeelst Lieke Loving Potatoes
DNF Aubry Julia Macogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux
DNF Liboreau Lucie Macogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux
DNF Martinez Andrea Macogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux
DNF Pomares Cindy Macogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux
DNF Tritsch Balladyne Macogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux
DNF Hoolwerf Cathalijne NXTG Racing
DNF Sharpe Amelia NXTG Racing
DNF Wadsworth Emily NXTG Racing
DNF Debouck Elena S-Bikes Doltcini
DNF Liegeois Desiree S-Bikes Doltcini
DNF Vainionpää Laura S-Bikes Doltcini
DNF Verschelden Nathalie S-Bikes Doltcini
DNF Beernink Demi Talent Cycling
DNF Van Der Kolk Iris Talent Cycling
DNF Van Regenmortel Laura Talent Cycling
DNF Van Weereld Lieke Talent Cycling
DNF Willemsen Myrthe Talent Cycling
DNF Charpentier Chloé Team Macadam's Cowboys
DNF Coqueret Juliette Team Macadam's Cowboys
DNF Devigne Camille Team Macadam's Cowboys
DNF Prevoteau Eloise Team Macadam's Cowboys
DNF Betz Svenja Team Rupelcleaning-Champion Lubricants
DNF Lacompte Amber Team Rupelcleaning-Champion Lubricants
DNF Lenseclaes Ditte Team Rupelcleaning-Champion Lubricants
DNF Gedraityte Akvile WCC Team
DNF Khankishiyeva Ayan WCC Team
DNF Kidane Tekeste Desiet WCC Team
DNF Medvedova Tereza WCC Team
DNF Boskamp Lente WV Schijndel
DNF Geurts Mijntje WV Schijndel
DNF Souren Scarlett WV Schijndel
DNF Kloese Rose Watersley R&D
DNF Timmermans Iris Watersley R&D
DNF Van Der Nouweland Bente Watersley R&D
DNF Wadsworth Maddie Watersley R&D

Information