Right now: Transfers 2022 > 2023

Per Sempre Alfredo - 2022

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Hirschi Marc UAE Team Emirates 125 04:23:38
2 Smith Dion Team BikeExchange-Jayco 85 + 03
3 Mertz Remy Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 70 + 03
4 Fedeli Alessandro Italy 60 + 03
5 Pesenti Thomas Beltrami TSA Tre Colli 50 + 03
6 Wirtgen Luc Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 40 + 04
7 Uijtdebroeks Cian BORA-hansgrohe 35 + 04
8 Garosio Andrea Biesse-Carrera 30 + 04
9 Conci Nicola Italy 25 + 07
10 Colleoni Kevin Team BikeExchange-Jayco 20 + 15
11 Fiorelli Filippo Bardiani CSF Faizanè 15 + 48
12 Gabburo Davide Bardiani CSF Faizanè 10 + 56
13 Cepeda Alexander Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli 5 + 58
14 Meris Sergio Team Colpack Ballan 5 + 01:00
15 King Benjamin Human Powered Health 5 + 01:11
16 Canola Marco Italy 3 + 01:11
17 Molly Kenny Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 3 + 01:11
18 Busatto Francesco General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia 3 + 01:20
19 Parisini Nicolo Team Qhubeka 3 + 01:20
20 Garofoli Gianmarco Astana Qazaqstan Development Team 3 + 01:20
21 Sepulveda Eduardo Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli 3 + 01:22
22 Carboni Giovanni Italy 3 + 01:22
23 Gómez Germán Dario Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano 3 + 01:22
24 Tiberi Antonio Italy 3 + 01:22
25 Ropero Alejandro EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team 3 + 01:22
26 Tesfazion Natnael Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 01:28
27 Mannion Gavin Human Powered Health + 01:40
28 Monaco Alessandro Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 01:50
29 Venchiarutti Nicola Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 01:50
30 Meens Johan Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 02:06
31 Foldager Anders Biesse-Carrera + 02:10
32 Baroni Alessandro Team Colpack Ballan + 02:10
33 Savini Daniel MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 02:10
34 Garcia Sergio EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 02:10
35 Rico Cristian Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano + 02:21
36 López Martin Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 02:42
37 Paquot Tom Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 02:53
38 Aasvold Kristian Human Powered Health + 03:28
39 Santaromita Alessandro Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 03:45
40 Piras Andrea Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 03:45
41 Maas Jan Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 04:58
42 Kangert Tanel Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 04:58
43 Haga Chad Human Powered Health + 04:58
44 Baldaccini Davide Team Corratec + 05:21
45 Menten Milan Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 05:21
46 Colombo Raul Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 05:21
47 Tizza Marco Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 05:21
48 Villa Giacomo Biesse-Carrera + 05:21
49 Murgano Marco Team Corratec + 05:21
50 Carpene Samuele General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 05:21
51 Belleri Michael Biesse-Carrera + 05:21
52 Faresin Edoardo Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior + 05:21
53 Bortoluzzi Giovanni Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 05:21
54 Iacchi Alessandro Team Qhubeka + 05:21
55 Raviele Karim Team Colpack Ballan + 05:21
56 Calzoni Walter Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio + 05:21
57 Di Felice Francesco Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio + 05:21
58 Ardila Andres UAE Team Emirates + 05:21
59 Alba Juan Diego Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 06:21
DNF Bisolti Alessandro Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli
DNF Christian Mark EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team
DNF Polanc Jan UAE Team Emirates
DNF Sbaragli Kristian Italy
DNF Gibbons Ryan UAE Team Emirates
DNF Ravasi Edward EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team
DNF Brogi Adriano Giotti Victoria Savini Due
DNF Mirza Yousef UAE Team Emirates
DNF Swirbul Keegan Human Powered Health
DNF Viel Mattia D'Amico UM Tools
DNF Bassett Stephen Human Powered Health
DNF Murphy Kyle Human Powered Health
DNF Dima Emil Giotti Victoria Savini Due
DNF Gamper Patrick BORA-hansgrohe
DNF Cañaveral Johnatan Bardiani CSF Faizanè
DNF Soto Nelson Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano
DNF Dalla Valle Nicolas Giotti Victoria Savini Due
DNF Burchio Federico Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek
DNF Finatti Davide Giotti Victoria Savini Due
DNF Sobrero Matteo Team BikeExchange-Jayco
DNF Walls Matthew BORA-hansgrohe
DNF Stedman Max MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM
DNF Groß Felix UAE Team Emirates
DNF Viegas Daniel EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team
DNF Furlan Matteo D'Amico UM Tools
DNF Suter Joel UAE Team Emirates
DNF Szarka Gergely Giotti Victoria Savini Due
DNF Sens Connor MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM
DNF Cavallo Luca Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio
DNF Tosin Riccardo General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia
DNF Malnasi Joszef-Attila Giotti Victoria Savini Due
DNF Bauce Davide Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio
DNF Stojnic Veljko Team Corratec
DNF El Gouzi Omar Bardiani CSF Faizanè
DNF Ghislanzoni Andrea D'Amico UM Tools
DNF Wright Paul MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM
DNF Pronskiy Daniil Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
DNF Fancellu Alessandro EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team
DNF Hoeks Daan MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM
DNF Nurlykhassym Nurbergen Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
DNF Menegotto Jacopo Team Qhubeka
DNF Acco Alessio Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior
DNF Brussenskiy Gleb Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
DNF Wandahl Frederik BORA-hansgrohe
DNF Shchypak Oleksandr Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio
DNF Biancalani Andrea Beltrami TSA Tre Colli
DNF Ciuccarelli Riccardo Biesse-Carrera
DNF Martinelli Edoardo MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM
DNF Pozza Ettore General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia
DNF Martin David EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team
DNF Stöckli Jan Team Corratec
DNF Pineda Rafael Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano
DNF Nordal Mattias Biesse-Carrera
DNF Plebani Nicola Team Colpack Ballan
DNF Aimonetto Pietro Beltrami TSA Tre Colli
DNF Freddi Matteo Beltrami TSA Tre Colli
DNF Balabanov Preslav Team Corratec
DNF Merchan Didier Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli
DNF Umbri Gidas Team Colpack Ballan
DNF Tsarenko Kyrylo Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio
DNF Amella Matteo Team Corratec
DNF Slamzhanov Orken Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
DNF Berhane Gebrihiwet Team Qhubeka
DNF Vinokourov Alexandre Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
DNF Rojas Brandon Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli
DNF Paties Montagner Eric Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek
DNF Pase Christian Danilo Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek
DNF D'Aiuto Filippo General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia
DNF Nieri Alessio Bardiani CSF Faizanè
DNF Milesi Lorenzo Italy
DNF Olivero Simone Team Corratec
DNF Roda Lorenzo Biesse-Carrera
DNF Calì Francesco Team Colpack Ballan
DNF Tornaboni Luca Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek
DNF Roganti Simone D'Amico UM Tools
DNF Rossi Nicola Beltrami TSA Tre Colli
DNF Vanni Michael Beltrami TSA Tre Colli
DNF Cavalli Stefano Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior
DNF Perani Riccardo Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio
DNF Zamperini Edoardo Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior
DNF Carpene Gianmarco General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia
DNF Griggion Simone Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior
DNF Sbabo Nathan D'Amico UM Tools
DNF Ramírez Johan Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano
DNF Avila Freddy Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano
DNF Vargas Brayan Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano
DNF Pellegrini Lorenzo D'Amico UM Tools
DNF Gebrehiwet Efrem Team Qhubeka

Information