Per Sempre Alfredo - 2021

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Matteo Moschetti Trek-Segafredo 3:48:10125
02 Mikel Aristi Euskaltel-Euskadi + 0085
03 Samuele Zambelli Italy + 0070
04 Jon Aberasturi Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 0060
05 Luca Colnaghi Italy + 0050
06 Giovanni Lonardi Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 0040
07 Stefano Gandin Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior + 0035
08 Tommaso Nencini Italy + 0030
09 Natnael Tesfazion Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 0025
10 Marius Mayrhofer Team DSM + 0020
11 Damiano Cima Gazprom-RusVelo + 0015
12 Edoardo Zambanini Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior + 0010
13 Kamil Gradek Vini Zabù + 005
14 Emanuele Onesti Giotti Victoria-Savini Due + 005
15 Orluis Aular Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 005
16 Kevin Bonaldo Team Qhubeka + 003
17 Henok Mulubrhan Team Qhubeka + 003
18 Felix Gall Team DSM + 003
19 Michal Paluta Global 6 Cycling + 003
20 David González Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 003
21 Antonio Angulo Euskaltel-Euskadi + 003
22 Kevin Vermaerke Team DSM + 003
23 Luca Coati Team Qhubeka + 003
24 Jacopo Mosca Trek-Segafredo + 003
25 Cristian Rocchetta General Store-F.Ili Curia-Essegibi + 003
26 Xabier Azparren Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00
27 Petr Rikunov Gazprom-RusVelo + 05
28 Alexander Cepeda Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 05
29 Davide Appollonio Amore & Vita + 05
30 Evgeny Shalunov Gazprom-RusVelo + 08
31 Johnatan Cañaveral Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 08
32 Davide Gabburo Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 21
33 Cristian Scaroni Gazprom-RusVelo + 21
34 Marco Brenner Team DSM + 21
35 Matteo Zurlo Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior + 21
36 Luca Cretti Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 44
37 Lorenzo Milesi Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 44
38 Paolo Simion Giotti Victoria-Savini Due + 44
39 Gebrihiwet Berhane Team Qhubeka + 44
40 Ibai Azurmendi Euskaltel-Euskadi + 44
41 Drew Christensen Team Qhubeka + 44
42 Manuel Senni Amore & Vita + 44
43 Kristian Yustre Giotti Victoria-Savini Due + 44
44 Nicola Plebani Team Colpack Ballan + 44
45 Garikoitz Bravo Euskaltel-Euskadi + 44
46 Nicholas Agostini General Store-F.Ili Curia-Essegibi + 44
47 Antonio Tiberi Trek-Segafredo + 44
48 Federico Burchio Work Service-Marchiol-Dynatek + 44
49 Nicolo Buratti Italy + 44
50 Davide Rebellin Work Service-Marchiol-Dynatek + 44
51 Giacomo Garavaglia Work Service-Marchiol-Dynatek + 44
52 Antonio Nibali Trek-Segafredo + 44
53 Marco Frapporti Vini Zabù + 44
54 Alessio Martinelli Team Colpack Ballan + 44
55 Simone Bevilacqua Vini Zabù + 44
56 Simone Ravanelli Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 44
57 Stefano Di Benedetto Work Service-Marchiol-Dynatek + 44
58 Ilan Van Wilder Team DSM + 44
59 Ivan Rovny Gazprom-RusVelo + 44
60 Paul Double MG.K vis VPM + 44
61 Vincenzo Albanese EOLO-KOMETA + 50
62 Raul Colombo Work Service-Marchiol-Dynatek + 1:16
63 Andrea Piras Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 1:21
64 Giovanni Visconti Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 1:35
65 Roberto Gonzalez Vini Zabù + 1:35
66 Andrea Guardini Giotti Victoria-Savini Due + 1:35
67 James Mitri Global 6 Cycling + 1:35
68 Francesco Bongiorno Global 6 Cycling + 1:35
69 Matteo Freddi Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 1:35
70 Umberto Marengo Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 1:35
71 Giosue Crescioli Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 1:35
72 Emil Dima Giotti Victoria-Savini Due + 1:35
73 Alessandro Bisolti Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 1:35
74 Oier Lazkano Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 1:35
75 Samuele Carpene General Store-F.Ili Curia-Essegibi + 1:35
76 Nicola Conci Trek-Segafredo + 1:35
77 Mattia Guasco Team Qhubeka + 1:35
78 Lorenzo Fortunato EOLO-KOMETA + 1:35
79 Paolo Toto Amore & Vita + 1:35
80 Niccolo Salvietti MG.K vis VPM + 1:35
81 Amanuel Gebreigzabhier Trek-Segafredo + 1:35
82 Alex Tolio Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior + 1:35
83 Mattia Petrucci Team Colpack Ballan + 1:35
84 Negasi Haylu Abreha Team Qhubeka + 1:35
85 Mathias Vacek Gazprom-RusVelo + 1:35
86 Jacopo Menegotto General Store-F.Ili Curia-Essegibi + 1:35
87 Riccardo Lucca General Store-F.Ili Curia-Essegibi + 1:35
88 Alessandro Fancellu EOLO-KOMETA + 1:35
89 Paul Wright MG.K vis VPM + 1:35
90 Simone Raccani Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior + 1:35
91 Gabriele Benedetti Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior + 1:35
92 Unai Cuadrado Euskaltel-Euskadi + 1:35
93 Sergio Meris Team Colpack Ballan + 1:35
94 Txomin Juaristi Euskaltel-Euskadi + 1:35
95 Jonathan Lastra Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 1:35
96 Hector Saez Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 2:47
97 Nicolas Sessler Global 6 Cycling + 2:47
98 Henri Vandenabeele Team DSM + 2:47
99 Niklas Eg Trek-Segafredo + 2:47
100 Francesco Zandri Work Service-Marchiol-Dynatek + 2:47
101 Edward Ravasi EOLO-KOMETA + 2:47
102 Marco Tizza Amore & Vita + 2:47
103 Samuele Rivi EOLO-KOMETA + 2:47
104 Edoardo Zardini Vini Zabù + 2:47
105 Eric Paties Montagner Work Service-Marchiol-Dynatek + 2:47
106 Mattia Frapporti EOLO-KOMETA + 3:46
107 Stepan Kurianov Global 6 Cycling + 3:59
108 Matteo Malucelli Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 4:10
109 Davide Plebani Italy + 4:10
110 Filippo Fiorelli Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 4:10
111 Jakub Mareczko Vini Zabù + 4:10
112 Santiago Umba Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 4:47
113 Enrico Battaglin Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 4:55
DNF Michele Scartezzini Italy
DNF Kristaps Pelcers Amore & Vita
DNF Charly Petelin Amore & Vita
DNF Daniel Muñoz Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec
DNF Federico Chiari Beltrami TSA Tre Colli
DNF Lorenzo Peschi Beltrami TSA Tre Colli
DNF Alejandro Osorio Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
DNF Davide Bais EOLO-KOMETA
DNF Nikolay Cherkasov Gazprom-RusVelo
DNF Matteo Baseggio General Store-F.Ili Curia-Essegibi
DNF Davide Vignato General Store-F.Ili Curia-Essegibi
DNF Raul-Antonio Sinza Giotti Victoria-Savini Due
DNF Gergely Szarka Giotti Victoria-Savini Due
DNF Dan Erik Hansen Global 6 Cycling
DNF Jacopo Cortese MG.K vis VPM
DNF Edoardo Martinelli MG.K vis VPM
DNF Nicolo Pencedano MG.K vis VPM
DNF Raffaele Radice MG.K vis VPM
DNF Yuri Brioni Team Colpack Ballan
DNF Leo Hayter Team DSM
DNF Riccardo Stacchiotti Vini Zabù
Information
Nation Italy
Date 21st March
Distance 162.1 km
CAT 1.1
Other
Embed Results