FIRSTCYCLING
Cyclocross
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Ranking
Namur
Cyclocross, World Cup, 19th December 2021, Belgium
Results
History
2023
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Men Elite
Women Elite
Men U23
Embed Results
Nations
Belgium
Canada
Czechia
France
Germany
Great Britain
Hungary
Italy
Luxembourg
Netherlands
Poland
Slovakia
Spain
Switzerland
USA
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Brand
Lucinda
1989
-
53:07
02
Betsema
Denise
1993
-
+ 20
03
Pieterse
Puck
2002
-
+ 01:16
04
van Empel
Fem
2002
-
+ 01:31
05
Alvarado
Ceylin del Carmen
1998
-
+ 01:34
06
Clauzel
Hélène
1998
-
+ 01:41
07
van der Heijden
Inge
1999
-
+ 01:53
08
van Anrooij
Shirin
2002
-
+ 01:53
09
Persico
Silvia
1997
-
+ 01:54
10
Rochette
Maghalie
1993
-
+ 01:56
11
Honsinger
Clara
1997
-
+ 02:14
12
Burquier
Line
2003
-
+ 02:16
13
Worst
Annemarie
1995
-
+ 02:20
14
Lechner
Eva
1985
-
+ 02:32
15
van Alphen
Aniek
1999
-
+ 02:35
16
Franck
Alicia
1994
-
+ 02:46
17
Bakker
Manon
1999
-
+ 02:53
18
Norbert Riberolle
Marion
1999
-
+ 03:31
19
Fouquenet
Amandine
2001
-
+ 03:45
20
Kay
Anna
1999
-
+ 04:00
21
Cant
Sanne
1990
-
+ 04:03
22
Majerus
Christine
1987
-
+ 04:12
23
Clauzel
Perrine
1994
-
+ 04:16
24
Onesti
Olivia
2003
-
+ 04:40
25
Morichon
Anaïs
1999
-
+ 04:45
26
Clouse
Katie
2001
-
+ 05:11
27
Realini
Gaia
2001
-
+ 05:13
28
Munro
Madigan
2002
-
+ 05:52
29
McGill
Sidney
1999
-
+ 06:14
30
Truyen
Marthe
1999
-
+ 06:31
31
Schneebeli
Jacqueline
2001
-
+ 07:01
32
Eibl
Ronja
1999
-
+ 07:15
33
Van Loy
Ellen
1980
-
+ 07:24
34
Gonzalez Blanco
Lucia
1990
-
+ 07:27
35
Mellor
Amira
1997
-
+ 07:37
36
Brandau
Elisabeth
1985
-
+ 08:00
37
Teocchi
Chiara
1996
-
+ 08:02
38
Bernstein
Caitlin
1989
-
+ 08:04
39
Bastiaenssen
Fauve
1997
-
+ 08:44
40
Krahl
Judith
2001
-
41
Henzelin
Lise-Marie
1991
-
42
Kurnicka
Tereza
2003
-
43
Bramati
Lucia
2003
-
44
De Wilde
Julie
2002
-
45
Crees
Xan
2000
-
46
Nuss
Raylyn
1991
-
47
Crabbe
Kiona
2001
-
48
Zaveta
Erica
1989
-
49
Dobbelaere
Jana
1986
-
50
Seidel
Clea
2002
-
51
Schreiber
Marie
2003
-
52
Kaptheijns
Maud
1994
-
53
Duraffourg
Lauriane
2002
-
54
Stepanova
Karla
1991
-
55
Vanickova
Tereza
2000
-
56
Megale
Anna
1991
-
57
Peeters
Jinse
1999
-
58
Shields
Emily
1993
-
59
Cueto Vega
Sara
1994
-
60
Wlodarczyk
Dominika
2001
-
61
Pinto
Lydia
2003
-
62
Vervloet
Sterre
2003
-
63
Jaquet
Prisca
2003
-
64
Kelly
Siobhan
1996
-
65
Gross
Rebecca
1980
-
66
Bilodeau
Christiane
2001
-
67
Walcroft
Katelyn
2000
-
DNF
Baroni
Francesca
1999
-
DNF
Vas
Blanka
2001
-
DNF
Arzuffi
Alice Maria
1994
-
Information
Namur
Belgium
19th December 2021
CX: CDM