01 |
Pelegrí Óscar
| 1994 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur |
01:58:33 |
02 |
Torres Cuenca Cristian
| 1995 | Escribano Sport Team |
+ 00 |
03 |
Ballesteros Miguel Angel
| 1996 | Polartec-Fundación A.Contador |
+ 00 |
04 |
Sanchez Jorge Marc
| 1995 | Cortizo-Anova |
+ 00 |
05 |
Llaneza Argüelles Miguel
| 1993 | Kuota-Construcciones Paulino |
+ 00 |
06 |
Smirnov Aleksandr
| 1998 | Lokosphinx-elite |
+ 00 |
07 |
De Julian Angel
| 1993 | Supermercados Froiz |
+ 00 |
08 |
Coutinho Leonel
| 1992 | Supermercados Froiz |
+ 00 |
09 |
Hernández Fernández David
| 1995 | Perez Canovas-Nomar Spain-Kross |
+ 00 |
10 |
Galván Francisco
| 1997 | Lizarte |
+ 00 |
11 |
Pérez Noguera Francisco José
| 1982 | Perez Canovas-Nomar Spain-Kross |
+ 00 |
12 |
Camacho Juan
| 1995 | Polartec-Fundación A.Contador |
+ 00 |
13 |
Sainz Murgoitio Adrián
| 1995 | Eiser-Hirumet |
+ 00 |
14 |
Villavicencio Jonathan David
| 1991 | Esteve-Chozas Team |
+ 04 |
15 |
Gomiz Alejandro
| 1997 | Mutua Levante - Renault Ginestar - |
+ 04 |
16 |
Munitxa Arrinda Jon
| 1996 | Eiser-Hirumet |
+ 07 |
17 |
Kozachenko Sergiy
| 1994 | Mutua Levante - Renault Ginestar - |
+ 07 |
18 |
Rodriguez Recuna Lois
| 1996 | C.C.Rias Baixas |
+ 07 |
19 |
Peñalver Manuel
| 1998 | GSport-Valencia Sports-Wolfbike |
+ 07 |
20 |
Goikoetxea Peio
| 1992 | Ampo-Goierriko T.B. |
+ 11 |
21 |
Mendez Carro Roberto
| 1992 | Diputación de León- Arte en Transfe |
+ 11 |
22 |
Fuentes Javier
| 1997 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur |
+ 11 |
23 |
García Rocafull Diego
| 1995 | GSport-Valencia Sports-Wolfbike |
+ 11 |
24 |
Amorim Miguel Angel Santos
| 1995 | - |
+ 11 |
25 |
Escobar Milan Aitor
| 1991 | Mutua Levante - Renault Ginestar - |
+ 13 |
26 |
Alfaraz Mayor Borja
| 1997 | C.C.Rias Baixas |
+ 13 |
27 |
Jaime Alex
| 1998 | Lizarte |
+ 13 |
28 |
Ruiz Alex
| 1998 | Lizarte |
+ 13 |
29 |
Urrestarazu García Iosu
| 1994 | Ampo-Goierriko T.B. |
+ 19 |
30 |
Santos Manuel
| 1998 | Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura |
+ 23 |
31 |
Nikiforov Arseny
| 1998 | Lokosphinx-elite |
+ 26 |
32 |
Montero Checa Jesus
| 1992 | Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura |
+ 26 |
33 |
Guzman Trillo Jaime
| 1998 | C.C.Rias Baixas |
+ 26 |
34 |
Castilla Ocaña Manuel Jesús
| 1997 | Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura |
+ 26 |
35 |
Hernandez Sergio
| 1997 | Polartec-Fundación A.Contador |
+ 28 |
36 |
Benito Diez Pablo
| 1997 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur |
+ 28 |
37 |
Hernaiz Vicente
| 1998 | Escribano Sport Team |
+ 30 |
38 |
Arranz Peña Mario
| 1992 | Cortizo-Anova |
+ 30 |
39 |
Cubino Montagut Gonzalo
| 1996 | Bolivia te Espera-Elite |
+ 30 |
40 |
Estevez Cividades Aser
| 1988 | Cortizo-Anova |
+ 30 |
41 |
Huidobro Grau Josué
[*]
| 1996 | GSport-Valencia Sports-Wolfbike |
+ 30 |
42 |
Sahagún Navarro Alberto Luis
| 1991 | Concello de Porriño-Abanca |
+ 30 |
43 |
Mercadal Cereza Marcal
| 1998 | Controlpack-Badia Hortofruits |
+ 30 |
44 |
Olivares Cabello Antonio Jesús
| 1993 | EC Cartucho.es-Magro |
+ 30 |
45 |
de la Fuente Amenabar Markel
| 1995 | Eiser-Hirumet |
+ 30 |
46 |
Del Rincon Gimeno Francisco
| 1989 | GSport-Valencia Sports-Wolfbike |
+ 30 |
47 |
Cutillas Pérez Jose
| 1997 | Mutua Levante - Renault Ginestar - |
+ 30 |
48 |
Adrià Roger
| 1998 | Lizarte |
+ 30 |
49 |
Klimov Evgenii
| 1998 | Lokosphinx-elite |
+ 30 |
50 |
Campillo Garcia Antonio Jose
| 1997 | Perez Canovas-Nomar Spain-Kross |
+ 30 |
51 |
Doniga Masnou Ot
| 1996 | Controlpack-Badia Hortofruits |
+ 30 |
52 |
Cardona Garcia Antonio Jose
| 1983 | NGA Resources Human |
+ 30 |
53 |
Almagro Nieto Jose Angel
| 1995 | Escribano Sport Team |
+ 30 |
54 |
Faus Juan Miquel
| 1997 | Escribano Sport Team |
+ 30 |
55 |
Puente Sierra Mario
| 1997 | - |
+ 30 |
56 |
Garcia Quiñonero Mario
| 1986 | Perez Canovas-Nomar Spain-Kross |
+ 30 |
57 |
Fernandez Peña Blas
| 1978 | - |
+ 38 |
58 |
Gutierrez Ochoa Javier
| 1993 | Esteve-Chozas Team |
+ 38 |
59 |
Bueno Garcia Jorge
| 1996 | Ampo-Goierriko T.B. |
+ 40 |
61 |
Esteban Clemente Edgar
| 1996 | GSport-Valencia Sports-Wolfbike |
+ 40 |
62 |
Marquez Gil Rosendo
| 1976 | Perez Canovas-Nomar Spain-Kross |
+ 40 |
63 |
Armstrong Thomas
| 1994 | Kuota-Construcciones Paulino |
+ 40 |
64 |
Mellado Tamayo Daniel
| 1998 | Controlpack-Badia Hortofruits |
+ 40 |
65 |
Pinheiro Ivo
| 1998 | Concello de Porriño-Abanca |
+ 40 |
66 |
Moreno López Juan José
| 1998 | Diputación de León- Arte en Transfe |
+ 40 |
67 |
Lorenzana Raul
| - | Esteve-Chozas Team |
+ 40 |
68 |
García Martin Enrique
| 1996 | Merino Trackteam |
+ 40 |
69 |
Espigares Megias Juan Jose
| - | NGA Resources Human |
+ 40 |
70 |
Jamen Diego Andres
| 1996 | Ciudad de Oviedo |
+ 40 |
71 |
Iglesias Pino Javier
| 1995 | EC Cartucho.es-Magro |
+ 40 |
72 |
Serrano Alberto
| 1998 | EC Cartucho.es-Magro |
+ 40 |