Vuelta a España: Startlist | Stage profiles Other: Transfers 2022 > 2023

Criterium Dauphine - 2022

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Vingegaard Jonas Jumbo-Visma 60 03:49:20
2 Roglic Primoz Jumbo-Visma 25 + 00
3 O'Connor Ben AG2R Citroën Team 10 + 15
4 Chaves Esteban EF Education-EasyPost + 53
5 Guerreiro Ruben EF Education-EasyPost + 53
6 Caruso Damiano Bahrain Victorious + 55
7 Meintjes Louis Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 55
8 Haig Jack Bahrain Victorious + 55
9 Kruijswijk Steven Jumbo-Visma + 01:20
10 Johannessen Tobias Halland Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 01:40
11 McNulty Brandon UAE Team Emirates + 01:45
12 Bennett George UAE Team Emirates + 02:01
13 Geoghegan Hart Tao INEOS Grenadiers + 02:08
14 Konrad Patrick BORA-hansgrohe + 03:03
15 Barguil Warren Team Arkéa-Samsic + 03:03
16 Cras Steff Lotto Soudal + 03:19
17 Bagioli Andrea Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 03:35
18 Hirt Jan Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 03:35
19 Storer Michael Groupama-FDJ + 04:47
20 Verona Carlos Movistar Team + 04:54
21 Jorgenson Matteo Movistar Team + 04:54
22 Zeits Andrey Astana Qazaqstan Team + 04:54
23 Goossens Kobe Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 04:54
24 Vuillermoz Alexis TotalEnergies + 05:17
25 Hayter Ethan INEOS Grenadiers + 05:17
26 Piccoli James Israel-Premier Tech + 06:06
27 Gallopin Tony Trek-Segafredo + 06:34
28 Elissonde Kenny Trek-Segafredo + 06:34
29 Schultz Nick Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 06:37
30 Dunbar Edward INEOS Grenadiers + 06:37
31 Sánchez Luis León Bahrain Victorious + 06:37
32 Donovan Mark Team DSM + 07:05
33 Molard Rudy Groupama-FDJ + 07:27
34 Geniets Kevin Groupama-FDJ + 07:27
35 Gaudu David Groupama-FDJ + 07:27
36 Paret-Peintre Aurélien AG2R Citroën Team + 08:00
37 Bouchard Geoffrey AG2R Citroën Team + 08:42
38 Gregaard Jonas Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 09:19
39 De Plus Laurens INEOS Grenadiers + 09:59
40 Tiberi Antonio Trek-Segafredo + 09:59
41 Velasco Simone Astana Qazaqstan Team + 10:19
42 Guglielmi Simon Team Arkéa-Samsic + 10:47
43 Louvel Matis Team Arkéa-Samsic + 10:47
44 Van Gils Maxim Lotto Soudal + 10:47
45 Conca Filippo Lotto Soudal + 11:01
46 Vermaerke Kevin Team DSM + 11:51
47 Naesen Oliver AG2R Citroën Team + 12:28
48 Bouet Maxime Team Arkéa-Samsic + 12:28
49 Skujins Toms Trek-Segafredo + 12:28
50 Kelderman Wilco BORA-hansgrohe + 12:28
51 Page Hugo Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 12:58
52 Toumire Hugo Cofidis + 12:58
53 Grellier Fabien TotalEnergies + 13:48
54 Madouas Valentin Groupama-FDJ + 13:54
55 Skaarseth Anders Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 13:55
56 de Bod Stefan Astana Qazaqstan Team + 14:28
57 Bakelants Jan Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 14:55
58 Delaplace Anthony Team Arkéa-Samsic + 15:00
59 Rolland Pierre B&B Hotels-KTM + 15:00
60 Bernard Julien Trek-Segafredo + 15:00
61 Tolhoek Antwan Trek-Segafredo + 15:00
62 Armirail Bruno Groupama-FDJ + 15:00
63 Bonnamour Franck B&B Hotels-KTM + 15:00
64 Shaw James EF Education-EasyPost + 15:59
65 Schönberger Sebastian B&B Hotels-KTM + 15:59
66 Fabbro Matteo BORA-hansgrohe + 15:59
67 Muhlberger Gregor Movistar Team + 15:59
68 Izagirre Gorka Movistar Team + 15:59
69 van Aert Wout Jumbo-Visma + 16:55
70 Benoot Tiesj Jumbo-Visma + 16:55
71 Sleen Torjus Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 16:56
72 Clarke Simon Israel-Premier Tech + 16:56
73 Ganna Filippo INEOS Grenadiers + 16:56
74 Cattaneo Mattia Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 16:56
75 Geschke Simon Cofidis + 17:42
76 Honore Mikkel Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 18:51
77 Riabushenko Alexandr Astana Qazaqstan Team + 18:51
78 Champion Thomas Cofidis + 18:51
79 Finé Eddy Cofidis + 18:51
80 Combaud Romain Team DSM + 18:51
81 Heidemann Miguel B&B Hotels-KTM + 18:51
82 Owsian Lukasz Team Arkéa-Samsic + 18:51
83 Romo Javier Astana Qazaqstan Team + 18:51
84 Doull Owain EF Education-EasyPost + 18:51
85 Grmay Tsgabu Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 18:51
86 Dewulf Stan AG2R Citroën Team + 18:51
87 Doubey Fabien TotalEnergies + 18:51
88 Cavagna Remi Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 18:51
89 Quinn Sean EF Education-EasyPost + 18:51
90 Niv Guy Israel-Premier Tech + 18:51
91 Charmig Anthon Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 18:51
92 Goldstein Omer Israel-Premier Tech + 18:51
93 Harper Chris Jumbo-Visma + 18:51
94 Durbridge Luke Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 18:51
95 Venturini Clément AG2R Citroën Team + 18:51
96 Sweeny Harry Lotto Soudal + 19:13
97 Guernalec Thibault Team Arkéa-Samsic + 19:50
98 Lafay Victor Cofidis + 20:06
99 Politt Nils BORA-hansgrohe + 20:48
100 Pöstlberger Lukas BORA-hansgrohe + 20:48
101 Amador Andrey INEOS Grenadiers + 20:48
102 Thomas Benjamin Cofidis + 21:55
103 Natarov Yuriy Astana Qazaqstan Team + 22:08
104 Le Gac Olivier Groupama-FDJ + 22:52
105 Ardila Andres UAE Team Emirates + 22:52
106 Boasson-Hagen Edvald TotalEnergies + 22:52
107 Andersen Idar Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 22:52
108 van Gestel Dries TotalEnergies + 22:52
109 Lietaer Eliot B&B Hotels-KTM + 23:27
110 Keukeleire Jens EF Education-EasyPost + 23:27
111 Barbero Carlos Lotto Soudal + 23:27
112 Grignard Sébastien Lotto Soudal + 23:27
113 Norsgaard Mathias Movistar Team + 23:27
114 Jansen Amund Grøndahl Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 23:27
115 Huys Laurens Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 24:03
116 Van Avermaet Greg AG2R Citroën Team + 24:03
117 Brenner Marco Team DSM + 24:03
118 Bidard François Cofidis + 24:09
119 Battistella Samuele Astana Qazaqstan Team + 26:55
120 Colleoni Kevin Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 26:55
121 Gradek Kamil Bahrain Victorious + 26:55
122 Ferron Valentin TotalEnergies + 27:15
123 Oliveira Ivo UAE Team Emirates + 27:15
124 Johansen Julius Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 27:15
125 Padun Mark EF Education-EasyPost + 28:58
DNS Mas Enric Movistar Team
DNF Haussler Heinrich Bahrain Victorious
DNF Devenyns Dries Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
DNF Stuyven Jasper Trek-Segafredo
DNF Teuns Dylan Bahrain Victorious
DNF Laporte Christophe Jumbo-Visma
DNF Troia Oliviero UAE Team Emirates
DNF Edmondson Alex Team BikeExchange-Jayco
DNF Steimle Jannik Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
DNF Vervloesem Xandres Lotto Soudal
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Roglic Primoz Jumbo-Visma 29:11:22
2 Vingegaard Jonas Jumbo-Visma + 40
3 O'Connor Ben AG2R Citroën Team + 01:41
4 1 Caruso Damiano Bahrain Victorious + 02:33
5 4 Haig Jack Bahrain Victorious + 03:13
6 4 Meintjes Louis Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 03:17
7 5 Chaves Esteban EF Education-EasyPost + 03:18
8 4 Geoghegan Hart Tao INEOS Grenadiers + 03:44
9 6 Guerreiro Ruben EF Education-EasyPost + 03:48
10 3 Johannessen Tobias Halland Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 03:51
11 5 McNulty Brandon UAE Team Emirates + 04:57
12 1 Konrad Patrick BORA-hansgrohe + 05:37
13 5 Jorgenson Matteo Movistar Team + 07:06
14 3 Cras Steff Lotto Soudal + 07:10
15 1 Hayter Ethan INEOS Grenadiers + 08:06
16 4 Bagioli Andrea Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 08:41
17 11 Gaudu David Groupama-FDJ + 09:13
18 5 Hirt Jan Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 09:42
19 Verona Carlos Movistar Team + 09:52
20 9 Bennett George UAE Team Emirates + 09:57
21 10 Kruijswijk Steven Jumbo-Visma + 10:37
22 Elissonde Kenny Trek-Segafredo + 12:13
23 1 Sánchez Luis León Bahrain Victorious + 12:45
24 8 Barguil Warren Team Arkéa-Samsic + 12:50
25 9 Zeits Andrey Astana Qazaqstan Team + 15:41
26 4 Schultz Nick Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 15:49
27 11 Goossens Kobe Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 16:53
28 10 Kelderman Wilco BORA-hansgrohe + 16:57
29 2 Guglielmi Simon Team Arkéa-Samsic + 17:56
30 6 Dunbar Edward INEOS Grenadiers + 18:24
31 5 Vermaerke Kevin Team DSM + 18:41
32 3 Geniets Kevin Groupama-FDJ + 18:57
33 8 Skujins Toms Trek-Segafredo + 19:14
34 23 Cattaneo Mattia Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 19:19
35 11 Vuillermoz Alexis TotalEnergies + 19:38
36 4 Bouchard Geoffrey AG2R Citroën Team + 20:46
37 12 Molard Rudy Groupama-FDJ + 22:55
38 17 Geschke Simon Cofidis + 23:07
39 12 Donovan Mark Team DSM + 23:19
40 15 Storer Michael Groupama-FDJ + 23:31
41 3 Van Gils Maxim Lotto Soudal + 23:59
42 9 de Bod Stefan Astana Qazaqstan Team + 24:18
43 4 Gregaard Jonas Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 24:22
44 2 Bouet Maxime Team Arkéa-Samsic + 25:23
45 6 Madouas Valentin Groupama-FDJ + 25:53
46 1 Toumire Hugo Cofidis + 26:17
47 19 Honore Mikkel Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 26:43
48 7 Fabbro Matteo BORA-hansgrohe + 28:49
49 6 van Aert Wout Jumbo-Visma + 29:57
50 18 Paret-Peintre Aurélien AG2R Citroën Team + 31:31
51 1 Schönberger Sebastian B&B Hotels-KTM + 31:40
52 1 Skaarseth Anders Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 32:18
53 26 Piccoli James Israel-Premier Tech + 33:29
54 2 Rolland Pierre B&B Hotels-KTM + 34:24
55 2 Armirail Bruno Groupama-FDJ + 34:45
56 19 Lietaer Eliot B&B Hotels-KTM + 35:24
57 2 Bakelants Jan Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 36:40
58 10 Thomas Benjamin Cofidis + 36:58
59 19 Velasco Simone Astana Qazaqstan Team + 37:12
60 15 Louvel Matis Team Arkéa-Samsic + 37:24
61 Bonnamour Franck B&B Hotels-KTM + 37:29
62 36 Gallopin Tony Trek-Segafredo + 38:32
63 1 Muhlberger Gregor Movistar Team + 38:33
64 2 Izagirre Gorka Movistar Team + 39:09
65 11 Politt Nils BORA-hansgrohe + 39:31
66 22 Tiberi Antonio Trek-Segafredo + 39:39
67 24 De Plus Laurens INEOS Grenadiers + 40:49
68 1 Clarke Simon Israel-Premier Tech + 40:54
69 13 Page Hugo Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 40:57
70 10 Cavagna Remi Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 41:14
71 1 Benoot Tiesj Jumbo-Visma + 41:36
72 8 Romo Javier Astana Qazaqstan Team + 41:39
73 8 Goldstein Omer Israel-Premier Tech + 41:52
74 20 Conca Filippo Lotto Soudal + 42:17
75 8 Combaud Romain Team DSM + 42:20
76 13 Lafay Victor Cofidis + 42:45
77 16 Naesen Oliver AG2R Citroën Team + 43:28
78 11 Delaplace Anthony Team Arkéa-Samsic + 44:43
79 5 Owsian Lukasz Team Arkéa-Samsic + 45:20
80 4 Quinn Sean EF Education-EasyPost + 45:37
81 5 Sleen Torjus Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 45:51
82 5 Ganna Filippo INEOS Grenadiers + 46:37
83 3 Riabushenko Alexandr Astana Qazaqstan Team + 46:44
84 3 Venturini Clément AG2R Citroën Team + 46:44
85 2 Doubey Fabien TotalEnergies + 46:55
86 13 Shaw James EF Education-EasyPost + 48:42
87 14 Ardila Andres UAE Team Emirates + 49:02
88 3 Amador Andrey INEOS Grenadiers + 49:31
89 3 Dewulf Stan AG2R Citroën Team + 49:43
90 18 Huys Laurens Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 49:49
91 5 Doull Owain EF Education-EasyPost + 50:22
92 5 Sweeny Harry Lotto Soudal + 50:47
93 16 Van Avermaet Greg AG2R Citroën Team + 50:53
94 23 Battistella Samuele Astana Qazaqstan Team + 52:34
95 5 Boasson-Hagen Edvald TotalEnergies + 52:38
96 4 Guernalec Thibault Team Arkéa-Samsic + 52:51
97 6 Niv Guy Israel-Premier Tech + 55:17
98 3 Le Gac Olivier Groupama-FDJ + 55:57
99 13 Grellier Fabien TotalEnergies + 59:14
100 2 Bidard François Cofidis + 01:00:04
101 4 Grignard Sébastien Lotto Soudal + 01:00:28
102 4 Keukeleire Jens EF Education-EasyPost + 01:01:25
103 7 Finé Eddy Cofidis + 01:03:21
104 10 Bernard Julien Trek-Segafredo + 01:04:38
105 2 Natarov Yuriy Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:05:02
106 7 Pöstlberger Lukas BORA-hansgrohe + 01:06:39
107 16 Tolhoek Antwan Trek-Segafredo + 01:08:24
108 7 Harper Chris Jumbo-Visma + 01:08:39
109 7 Charmig Anthon Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 01:08:54
110 1 Oliveira Ivo UAE Team Emirates + 01:10:27
111 9 Heidemann Miguel B&B Hotels-KTM + 01:11:52
112 10 Champion Thomas Cofidis + 01:12:09
113 2 Padun Mark EF Education-EasyPost + 01:13:38
114 5 Brenner Marco Team DSM + 01:15:18
115 11 Grmay Tsgabu Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 01:15:47
116 5 Jansen Amund Grøndahl Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 01:16:29
117 Colleoni Kevin Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 01:17:16
118 10 Durbridge Luke Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 01:17:19
119 1 Ferron Valentin TotalEnergies + 01:17:46
120 5 Barbero Carlos Lotto Soudal + 01:20:11
121 6 Norsgaard Mathias Movistar Team + 01:20:55
122 7 Andersen Idar Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 01:24:05
123 8 van Gestel Dries TotalEnergies + 01:28:57
124 6 Gradek Kamil Bahrain Victorious + 01:29:05
125 8 Johansen Julius Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 01:36:52
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Johannessen Tobias Halland Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 29:15:13
2 McNulty Brandon UAE Team Emirates + 01:06
3 Jorgenson Matteo Movistar Team + 03:15
4 Hayter Ethan INEOS Grenadiers + 04:15
5 Bagioli Andrea Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 04:50
6 Guglielmi Simon Team Arkéa-Samsic + 14:05
7 Vermaerke Kevin Team DSM + 14:50
8 Geniets Kevin Groupama-FDJ + 15:06
9 Donovan Mark Team DSM + 19:28
10 Storer Michael Groupama-FDJ + 19:40
11 Van Gils Maxim Lotto Soudal + 20:08
12 Toumire Hugo Cofidis + 22:26
13 Honore Mikkel Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 22:52
14 Louvel Matis Team Arkéa-Samsic + 33:33
15 Tiberi Antonio Trek-Segafredo + 35:48
16 Page Hugo Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 37:06
17 Romo Javier Astana Qazaqstan Team + 37:48
18 Conca Filippo Lotto Soudal + 38:26
19 Quinn Sean EF Education-EasyPost + 41:46
20 Sleen Torjus Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 42:00
21 Ardila Andres UAE Team Emirates + 45:11
22 Dewulf Stan AG2R Citroën Team + 45:52
23 Huys Laurens Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 45:58
24 Sweeny Harry Lotto Soudal + 46:56
25 Battistella Samuele Astana Qazaqstan Team + 48:43
26 Guernalec Thibault Team Arkéa-Samsic + 49:00
27 Grignard Sébastien Lotto Soudal + 56:37
28 Finé Eddy Cofidis + 59:30
29 Charmig Anthon Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 01:05:03
30 Heidemann Miguel B&B Hotels-KTM + 01:08:01
31 Champion Thomas Cofidis + 01:08:18
32 Brenner Marco Team DSM + 01:11:27
33 Colleoni Kevin Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 01:13:25
34 Ferron Valentin TotalEnergies + 01:13:55
35 Norsgaard Mathias Movistar Team + 01:17:04
36 Andersen Idar Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 01:20:14
37 Johansen Julius Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 01:33:01
Pos Rider Team Points
0 Stuyven Jasper Trek-Segafredo 28
0 Teuns Dylan Bahrain Victorious 3
0 Steimle Jannik Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 6
1 van Aert Wout Jumbo-Visma 88
2 Hayter Ethan INEOS Grenadiers 74
3 Boasson-Hagen Edvald TotalEnergies 46
4 Page Hugo Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 44
5 Rolland Pierre B&B Hotels-KTM 36
6 Ferron Valentin TotalEnergies 31
7 Barguil Warren Team Arkéa-Samsic 30
8 Roglic Primoz Jumbo-Visma 30
9 Bagioli Andrea Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 30
10 Vingegaard Jonas Jumbo-Visma 29
11 Vermaerke Kevin Team DSM 28
12 Skaarseth Anders Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 26
13 Le Gac Olivier Groupama-FDJ 26
14 Vuillermoz Alexis TotalEnergies 25
15 Lafay Victor Cofidis 24
16 Bakelants Jan Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 20
17 Bouchard Geoffrey AG2R Citroën Team 20
18 Quinn Sean EF Education-EasyPost 20
19 Venturini Clément AG2R Citroën Team 20
20 Gaudu David Groupama-FDJ 19
21 O'Connor Ben AG2R Citroën Team 18
22 Louvel Matis Team Arkéa-Samsic 16
23 Delaplace Anthony Team Arkéa-Samsic 16
24 Verona Carlos Movistar Team 15
25 Ganna Filippo INEOS Grenadiers 15
26 Guerreiro Ruben EF Education-EasyPost 14
27 Chaves Esteban EF Education-EasyPost 13
28 Caruso Damiano Bahrain Victorious 12
29 Schönberger Sebastian B&B Hotels-KTM 12
30 Bouet Maxime Team Arkéa-Samsic 10
31 Tolhoek Antwan Trek-Segafredo 10
32 Van Gils Maxim Lotto Soudal 10
33 Cattaneo Mattia Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 8
34 Thomas Benjamin Cofidis 8
35 Meintjes Louis Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 7
36 Johannessen Tobias Halland Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 7
37 Sánchez Luis León Bahrain Victorious 6
38 Geniets Kevin Groupama-FDJ 6
39 Tiberi Antonio Trek-Segafredo 6
40 Riabushenko Alexandr Astana Qazaqstan Team 6
41 Huys Laurens Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 6
42 Schultz Nick Team BikeExchange-Jayco 5
43 Durbridge Luke Team BikeExchange-Jayco 5
44 Haig Jack Bahrain Victorious 4
45 Geoghegan Hart Tao INEOS Grenadiers 4
46 Dunbar Edward INEOS Grenadiers 4
47 Skujins Toms Trek-Segafredo 4
48 Doubey Fabien TotalEnergies 4
49 Jorgenson Matteo Movistar Team 2
50 Kruijswijk Steven Jumbo-Visma 2
51 McNulty Brandon UAE Team Emirates 1
Pos Rider Team Points
0 Devenyns Dries Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 3
0 Vervloesem Xandres Lotto Soudal 4
1 Rolland Pierre B&B Hotels-KTM 71
2 Verona Carlos Movistar Team 21
3 Lafay Victor Cofidis 19
4 Vingegaard Jonas Jumbo-Visma 17
5 Roglic Primoz Jumbo-Visma 15
6 Elissonde Kenny Trek-Segafredo 14
7 Huys Laurens Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 14
8 Storer Michael Groupama-FDJ 12
9 Fabbro Matteo BORA-hansgrohe 12
10 De Plus Laurens INEOS Grenadiers 11
11 O'Connor Ben AG2R Citroën Team 11
12 Armirail Bruno Groupama-FDJ 11
13 Dunbar Edward INEOS Grenadiers 10
14 Vuillermoz Alexis TotalEnergies 9
15 Chaves Esteban EF Education-EasyPost 8
16 Tiberi Antonio Trek-Segafredo 8
17 Schönberger Sebastian B&B Hotels-KTM 7
18 Guerreiro Ruben EF Education-EasyPost 7
19 Barguil Warren Team Arkéa-Samsic 7
20 Muhlberger Gregor Movistar Team 6
21 Ardila Andres UAE Team Emirates 6
22 Gaudu David Groupama-FDJ 5
23 Caruso Damiano Bahrain Victorious 5
24 Vermaerke Kevin Team DSM 5
25 Bakelants Jan Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 4
26 Meintjes Louis Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 4
27 Bennett George UAE Team Emirates 4
28 Guglielmi Simon Team Arkéa-Samsic 4
29 Bouet Maxime Team Arkéa-Samsic 4
30 Haig Jack Bahrain Victorious 3
31 Skujins Toms Trek-Segafredo 3
32 van Aert Wout Jumbo-Visma 3
33 Skaarseth Anders Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 3
34 Le Gac Olivier Groupama-FDJ 3
35 Bagioli Andrea Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 2
36 Kruijswijk Steven Jumbo-Visma 2
37 Bouchard Geoffrey AG2R Citroën Team 2
38 Johannessen Tobias Halland Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 1
39 Hirt Jan Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 1
40 Kelderman Wilco BORA-hansgrohe 1
41 Gregaard Jonas Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 1
42 Thomas Benjamin Cofidis 1
43 Romo Javier Astana Qazaqstan Team 1
44 Delaplace Anthony Team Arkéa-Samsic 1
45 Doubey Fabien TotalEnergies 1
46 Amador Andrey INEOS Grenadiers 1
47 Ferron Valentin TotalEnergies 1
Pos Team Time
1 Jumbo-Visma 87:38:30
2 Bahrain Victorious + 13:40
3 INEOS Grenadiers + 22:56
4 Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 23:39
5 Movistar Team + 35:37
6 Groupama-FDJ + 35:47
7 AG2R Citroën Team + 36:33
8 Trek-Segafredo + 42:00
9 EF Education-EasyPost + 43:46
10 BORA-hansgrohe + 45:29
11 Team Arkéa-Samsic + 46:50
12 Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 47:33
13 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 51:10
14 UAE Team Emirates + 54:45
15 Lotto Soudal + 01:02:29
16 Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:06:27
17 Cofidis + 01:10:56
18 B&B Hotels-KTM + 01:17:37
19 Team DSM + 01:18:13
20 Israel-Premier Tech + 01:34:22
21 TotalEnergies + 01:41:07
22 Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 01:58:26

Information