Criterium Dauphine - 2022

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Ferron Valentin TotalEnergies 60 04:22:17
2 Rolland Pierre B&B Hotels-KTM 25 + 03
3 Barguil Warren Team Arkéa-Samsic 10 + 03
4 Bagioli Andrea Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 03
5 Bouchard Geoffrey AG2R Citroën Team + 03
6 Lafay Victor Cofidis + 03
7 Boasson-Hagen Edvald TotalEnergies + 32
8 Groenewegen Dylan Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 32
9 Louvel Matis Team Arkéa-Samsic + 32
10 Meeus Jordi BORA-hansgrohe + 32
11 van Aert Wout Jumbo-Visma + 32
12 Mozzato Luca B&B Hotels-KTM + 32
13 Page Hugo Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 32
14 Clarke Simon Israel-Premier Tech + 32
15 Hayter Ethan INEOS Grenadiers + 32
16 Stuyven Jasper Trek-Segafredo + 32
17 van Gestel Dries TotalEnergies + 32
18 Venturini Clément AG2R Citroën Team + 32
19 Riabushenko Alexandr Astana Qazaqstan Team + 32
20 Bakelants Jan Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 32
21 Caruso Damiano Bahrain Victorious + 32
22 Guerreiro Ruben EF Education-EasyPost + 32
23 Van Gils Maxim Lotto Soudal + 32
24 Geniets Kevin Groupama-FDJ + 32
25 Doubey Fabien TotalEnergies + 32
26 Dujardin Sandy TotalEnergies + 32
27 Gaudu David Groupama-FDJ + 32
28 Johannessen Tobias Halland Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 32
29 Finé Eddy Cofidis + 32
30 Benoot Tiesj Jumbo-Visma + 32
31 Roglic Primoz Jumbo-Visma + 32
32 Jorgenson Matteo Movistar Team + 32
33 Haig Jack Bahrain Victorious + 32
34 Chaves Esteban EF Education-EasyPost + 32
35 McNulty Brandon UAE Team Emirates + 32
36 Goldstein Omer Israel-Premier Tech + 32
37 Skujins Toms Trek-Segafredo + 32
38 Cattaneo Mattia Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 32
39 Geoghegan Hart Tao INEOS Grenadiers + 32
40 Vingegaard Jonas Jumbo-Visma + 32
41 Dunbar Edward INEOS Grenadiers + 32
42 Muhlberger Gregor Movistar Team + 32
43 Cras Steff Lotto Soudal + 32
44 Vermaerke Kevin Team DSM + 32
45 Bennett George UAE Team Emirates + 32
46 Molard Rudy Groupama-FDJ + 32
47 Velasco Simone Astana Qazaqstan Team + 32
48 Konrad Patrick BORA-hansgrohe + 32
49 O'Connor Ben AG2R Citroën Team + 32
50 Kruijswijk Steven Jumbo-Visma + 32
51 Meintjes Louis Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 32
52 Schönberger Sebastian B&B Hotels-KTM + 32
53 Honore Mikkel Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 32
54 Donovan Mark Team DSM + 32
55 Politt Nils BORA-hansgrohe + 32
56 Mas Enric Movistar Team + 32
57 Izagirre Gorka Movistar Team + 32
58 Sánchez Luis León Bahrain Victorious + 32
59 Schultz Nick Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 32
60 Toumire Hugo Cofidis + 32
61 Quinn Sean EF Education-EasyPost + 32
62 Lietaer Eliot B&B Hotels-KTM + 32
63 Tiberi Antonio Trek-Segafredo + 32
64 Elissonde Kenny Trek-Segafredo + 32
65 de Bod Stefan Astana Qazaqstan Team + 32
66 Verona Carlos Movistar Team + 32
67 Goossens Kobe Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 32
68 Geschke Simon Cofidis + 32
69 Le Gac Olivier Groupama-FDJ + 32
70 Cavagna Remi Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 32
71 Madouas Valentin Groupama-FDJ + 32
72 Teuns Dylan Bahrain Victorious + 32
73 Delaplace Anthony Team Arkéa-Samsic + 32
74 Van Avermaet Greg AG2R Citroën Team + 32
75 Grignard Sébastien Lotto Soudal + 32
76 Ardila Andres UAE Team Emirates + 32
77 Bonnamour Franck B&B Hotels-KTM + 32
78 Romo Javier Astana Qazaqstan Team + 32
79 Guglielmi Simon Team Arkéa-Samsic + 32
80 Sleen Torjus Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 32
81 Owsian Lukasz Team Arkéa-Samsic + 32
82 Shaw James EF Education-EasyPost + 32
83 Vuillermoz Alexis TotalEnergies + 32
84 Bouet Maxime Team Arkéa-Samsic + 32
85 Hirt Jan Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 32
86 Kelderman Wilco BORA-hansgrohe + 32
87 Doull Owain EF Education-EasyPost + 32
88 Naesen Oliver AG2R Citroën Team + 32
89 Norsgaard Mathias Movistar Team + 32
90 Gregaard Jonas Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 32
91 Grellier Fabien TotalEnergies + 32
92 Fabbro Matteo BORA-hansgrohe + 32
93 Conca Filippo Lotto Soudal + 32
94 Amador Andrey INEOS Grenadiers + 32
95 Zeits Andrey Astana Qazaqstan Team + 32
96 Oliveira Ivo UAE Team Emirates + 32
97 Barbero Carlos Lotto Soudal + 32
98 Paret-Peintre Aurélien AG2R Citroën Team + 32
99 Steimle Jannik Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 49
100 Thomas Benjamin Cofidis + 51
101 Skaarseth Anders Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 51
102 Niv Guy Israel-Premier Tech + 01:09
103 Padun Mark EF Education-EasyPost + 01:17
104 Heidemann Miguel B&B Hotels-KTM + 01:24
105 Guernalec Thibault Team Arkéa-Samsic + 01:39
106 De Plus Laurens INEOS Grenadiers + 01:42
107 Harper Chris Jumbo-Visma + 01:49
108 Bidard François Cofidis + 02:18
109 Keukeleire Jens EF Education-EasyPost + 02:37
110 Sweeny Harry Lotto Soudal + 02:37
111 Laporte Christophe Jumbo-Visma + 02:47
112 Natarov Yuriy Astana Qazaqstan Team + 02:47
113 Haussler Heinrich Bahrain Victorious + 03:27
114 Gradek Kamil Bahrain Victorious + 03:27
115 Champion Thomas Cofidis + 03:27
116 Piccoli James Israel-Premier Tech + 03:30
117 Devenyns Dries Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 03:30
118 Vervloesem Xandres Lotto Soudal + 03:30
119 Grmay Tsgabu Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 03:30
120 Ganna Filippo INEOS Grenadiers + 04:28
121 Durbridge Luke Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 05:07
122 Pöstlberger Lukas BORA-hansgrohe + 05:07
123 Edmondson Alex Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 05:07
124 Sagiv Guy Israel-Premier Tech + 05:07
125 Combaud Romain Team DSM + 05:07
126 Brenner Marco Team DSM + 05:07
127 Troia Oliviero UAE Team Emirates + 05:07
128 Froome Chris Israel-Premier Tech + 05:07
129 Jansen Amund Grøndahl Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 05:07
130 Johansen Julius Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 05:07
131 Gallopin Tony Trek-Segafredo + 05:07
132 Tolhoek Antwan Trek-Segafredo + 05:07
133 Bernard Julien Trek-Segafredo + 05:07
134 Huys Laurens Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 05:07
135 Colleoni Kevin Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 05:07
136 Battistella Samuele Astana Qazaqstan Team + 05:07
137 Storer Michael Groupama-FDJ + 05:07
138 Dewulf Stan AG2R Citroën Team + 05:07
139 Andersen Idar Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 05:07
140 Charmig Anthon Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 05:07
141 Armirail Bruno Groupama-FDJ + 05:07
DSQ Molano Sebastian UAE Team Emirates
DNS Ayuso Juan UAE Team Emirates
DNF Gougeard Alexis B&B Hotels-KTM
DNF Kwiatkowski Michal INEOS Grenadiers
DNF Jones Taj Israel-Premier Tech
DNF Heinschke Leon Team DSM
Pos Rider Team Time
1 van Aert Wout Jumbo-Visma 21:27:20
2 Cattaneo Mattia Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 01:03
3 Roglic Primoz Jumbo-Visma + 01:06
4 Hayter Ethan INEOS Grenadiers + 01:32
5 Vingegaard Jonas Jumbo-Visma + 01:36
6 Caruso Damiano Bahrain Victorious + 01:49
7 Geoghegan Hart Tao INEOS Grenadiers + 01:55
8 1 Jorgenson Matteo Movistar Team + 02:00
9 1 O'Connor Ben AG2R Citroën Team + 02:10
10 1 Kelderman Wilco BORA-hansgrohe + 02:12
11 1 Gaudu David Groupama-FDJ + 02:13
12 1 Mas Enric Movistar Team + 02:17
13 1 Konrad Patrick BORA-hansgrohe + 02:22
14 1 Teuns Dylan Bahrain Victorious + 02:25
15 1 Haig Jack Bahrain Victorious + 02:29
16 10 Bagioli Andrea Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 02:33
17 Johannessen Tobias Halland Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 02:39
18 Tiberi Antonio Trek-Segafredo + 02:39
19 McNulty Brandon UAE Team Emirates + 02:45
20 Sánchez Luis León Bahrain Victorious + 02:47
21 Guerreiro Ruben EF Education-EasyPost + 02:49
22 Meintjes Louis Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 02:49
23 Chaves Esteban EF Education-EasyPost + 02:52
24 1 Dunbar Edward INEOS Grenadiers + 03:02
25 3 Molard Rudy Groupama-FDJ + 03:28
26 3 Cras Steff Lotto Soudal + 03:28
27 3 Elissonde Kenny Trek-Segafredo + 03:31
28 3 Goossens Kobe Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 03:41
29 3 Skujins Toms Trek-Segafredo + 03:44
30 3 Bennett George UAE Team Emirates + 03:47
31 3 Geniets Kevin Groupama-FDJ + 03:49
32 3 Bakelants Jan Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 03:56
33 3 Geschke Simon Cofidis + 04:05
34 3 Bouet Maxime Team Arkéa-Samsic + 04:09
35 3 Van Gils Maxim Lotto Soudal + 04:15
36 6 Barguil Warren Team Arkéa-Samsic + 04:23
37 2 de Bod Stefan Astana Qazaqstan Team + 04:26
38 2 Honore Mikkel Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 04:29
39 2 Cavagna Remi Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 04:34
40 3 Romo Javier Astana Qazaqstan Team + 04:59
41 3 Hirt Jan Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 05:07
42 3 Goldstein Omer Israel-Premier Tech + 05:12
43 3 Guglielmi Simon Team Arkéa-Samsic + 05:13
44 3 Fabbro Matteo BORA-hansgrohe + 05:14
45 3 Bonnamour Franck B&B Hotels-KTM + 05:23
46 3 Zeits Andrey Astana Qazaqstan Team + 05:23
47 6 Bouchard Geoffrey AG2R Citroën Team + 05:24
48 2 Madouas Valentin Groupama-FDJ + 05:31
49 2 Vuillermoz Alexis TotalEnergies + 05:35
50 2 Politt Nils BORA-hansgrohe + 05:41
51 3 Clarke Simon Israel-Premier Tech + 06:09
52 3 Verona Carlos Movistar Team + 06:15
53 3 Page Hugo Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 06:15
54 3 Vermaerke Kevin Team DSM + 06:31
55 4 Lietaer Eliot B&B Hotels-KTM + 06:33
56 4 Riabushenko Alexandr Astana Qazaqstan Team + 06:43
57 5 Ardila Andres UAE Team Emirates + 06:45
58 Thomas Benjamin Cofidis + 06:51
59 4 Doubey Fabien TotalEnergies + 07:03
60 5 Izagirre Gorka Movistar Team + 07:39
61 5 Kruijswijk Steven Jumbo-Visma + 07:45
62 35 Battistella Samuele Astana Qazaqstan Team + 07:50
63 4 Toumire Hugo Cofidis + 08:02
64 4 Schönberger Sebastian B&B Hotels-KTM + 08:05
65 5 Schultz Nick Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 08:12
66 6 Donovan Mark Team DSM + 08:38
67 6 Owsian Lukasz Team Arkéa-Samsic + 08:40
68 7 Louvel Matis Team Arkéa-Samsic + 08:48
69 7 Quinn Sean EF Education-EasyPost + 08:57
70 7 Van Avermaet Greg AG2R Citroën Team + 09:01
71 7 Velasco Simone Astana Qazaqstan Team + 09:04
72 9 Venturini Clément AG2R Citroën Team + 10:04
73 11 Stuyven Jasper Trek-Segafredo + 10:50
74 11 Amador Andrey INEOS Grenadiers + 10:54
75 6 Devenyns Dries Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 11:04
76 15 Froome Chris Israel-Premier Tech + 11:19
77 10 Benoot Tiesj Jumbo-Visma + 11:39
78 10 Gregaard Jonas Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 11:42
79 7 Skaarseth Anders Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 11:52
80 9 Delaplace Anthony Team Arkéa-Samsic + 11:54
81 9 Boasson-Hagen Edvald TotalEnergies + 11:57
82 10 Rolland Pierre B&B Hotels-KTM + 11:58
83 3 Sweeny Harry Lotto Soudal + 12:09
84 20 Storer Michael Groupama-FDJ + 12:13
85 6 Doull Owain EF Education-EasyPost + 12:27
86 15 Dewulf Stan AG2R Citroën Team + 13:03
87 6 Naesen Oliver AG2R Citroën Team + 13:11
88 14 Armirail Bruno Groupama-FDJ + 13:17
89 5 Conca Filippo Lotto Soudal + 13:27
90 11 Huys Laurens Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 13:55
91 8 Ganna Filippo INEOS Grenadiers + 14:10
92 10 Combaud Romain Team DSM + 14:43
93 4 Shaw James EF Education-EasyPost + 14:54
94 5 Muhlberger Gregor Movistar Team + 14:58
95 Guernalec Thibault Team Arkéa-Samsic + 15:12
96 2 Steimle Jannik Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 15:15
97 3 Le Gac Olivier Groupama-FDJ + 15:16
98 3 Sleen Torjus Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 15:53
99 4 Lafay Victor Cofidis + 16:08
100 4 Keukeleire Jens EF Education-EasyPost + 16:57
101 4 Grignard Sébastien Lotto Soudal + 17:27
102 2 De Plus Laurens INEOS Grenadiers + 17:48
103 1 Bidard François Cofidis + 18:06
104 2 Niv Guy Israel-Premier Tech + 18:37
105 3 Paret-Peintre Aurélien AG2R Citroën Team + 19:13
106 5 Oliveira Ivo UAE Team Emirates + 21:21
107 3 Padun Mark EF Education-EasyPost + 22:01
108 1 Laporte Christophe Jumbo-Visma + 22:45
109 2 Gallopin Tony Trek-Segafredo + 23:24
110 3 Natarov Yuriy Astana Qazaqstan Team + 24:25
111 1 Piccoli James Israel-Premier Tech + 24:50
112 4 Finé Eddy Cofidis + 25:05
113 6 Grellier Fabien TotalEnergies + 27:37
114 Pöstlberger Lukas BORA-hansgrohe + 28:02
115 7 Mozzato Luca B&B Hotels-KTM + 29:17
116 8 Ferron Valentin TotalEnergies + 29:21
117 Brenner Marco Team DSM + 29:41
118 9 Barbero Carlos Lotto Soudal + 31:11
119 1 Bernard Julien Trek-Segafredo + 31:49
120 Charmig Anthon Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 32:14
121 Colleoni Kevin Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 32:32
122 6 Harper Chris Jumbo-Visma + 32:42
123 Edmondson Alex Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 34:39
124 9 Dujardin Sandy TotalEnergies + 34:41
125 9 Meeus Jordi BORA-hansgrohe + 34:53
126 3 Grmay Tsgabu Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 35:12
127 5 Heidemann Miguel B&B Hotels-KTM + 35:12
128 3 Jansen Amund Grøndahl Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 35:13
129 1 Champion Thomas Cofidis + 35:29
130 4 Tolhoek Antwan Trek-Segafredo + 35:38
131 5 Norsgaard Mathias Movistar Team + 36:27
132 8 Groenewegen Dylan Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 40:30
133 2 Durbridge Luke Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 40:39
134 4 Gradek Kamil Bahrain Victorious + 41:21
135 2 Andersen Idar Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 42:07
136 5 Haussler Heinrich Bahrain Victorious + 43:31
137 2 Johansen Julius Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 43:45
138 4 van Gestel Dries TotalEnergies + 45:04
139 4 Vervloesem Xandres Lotto Soudal + 54:11
140 5 Troia Oliviero UAE Team Emirates + 58:37
141 5 Sagiv Guy Israel-Premier Tech + 01:00:16
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Hayter Ethan INEOS Grenadiers 21:28:52
2 Jorgenson Matteo Movistar Team + 28
3 Bagioli Andrea Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 01:01
4 Johannessen Tobias Halland Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 01:07
5 Tiberi Antonio Trek-Segafredo + 01:07
6 McNulty Brandon UAE Team Emirates + 01:13
7 Geniets Kevin Groupama-FDJ + 02:17
8 Van Gils Maxim Lotto Soudal + 02:43
9 Honore Mikkel Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 02:57
10 Romo Javier Astana Qazaqstan Team + 03:27
11 Guglielmi Simon Team Arkéa-Samsic + 03:41
12 Page Hugo Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 04:43
13 Vermaerke Kevin Team DSM + 04:59
14 Ardila Andres UAE Team Emirates + 05:13
15 Battistella Samuele Astana Qazaqstan Team + 06:18
16 Toumire Hugo Cofidis + 06:30
17 Donovan Mark Team DSM + 07:06
18 Louvel Matis Team Arkéa-Samsic + 07:16
19 Quinn Sean EF Education-EasyPost + 07:25
20 Sweeny Harry Lotto Soudal + 10:37
21 Storer Michael Groupama-FDJ + 10:41
22 Dewulf Stan AG2R Citroën Team + 11:31
23 Conca Filippo Lotto Soudal + 11:55
24 Huys Laurens Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 12:23
25 Guernalec Thibault Team Arkéa-Samsic + 13:40
26 Sleen Torjus Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 14:21
27 Grignard Sébastien Lotto Soudal + 15:55
28 Finé Eddy Cofidis + 23:33
29 Mozzato Luca B&B Hotels-KTM + 27:45
30 Ferron Valentin TotalEnergies + 27:49
31 Brenner Marco Team DSM + 28:09
32 Charmig Anthon Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 30:42
33 Colleoni Kevin Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 31:00
34 Dujardin Sandy TotalEnergies + 33:09
35 Meeus Jordi BORA-hansgrohe + 33:21
36 Heidemann Miguel B&B Hotels-KTM + 33:40
37 Champion Thomas Cofidis + 33:57
38 Norsgaard Mathias Movistar Team + 34:55
39 Andersen Idar Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 40:35
40 Johansen Julius Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 42:13
41 Vervloesem Xandres Lotto Soudal + 52:39
Pos Rider Team Points
0 Gougeard Alexis B&B Hotels-KTM 4
0 Ayuso Juan UAE Team Emirates 1
1 van Aert Wout Jumbo-Visma 88
2 Hayter Ethan INEOS Grenadiers 64
3 Boasson-Hagen Edvald TotalEnergies 46
4 Page Hugo Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 44
5 Rolland Pierre B&B Hotels-KTM 36
6 Ferron Valentin TotalEnergies 31
7 Barguil Warren Team Arkéa-Samsic 30
8 Bagioli Andrea Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 30
9 Vermaerke Kevin Team DSM 28
10 Stuyven Jasper Trek-Segafredo 28
11 Meeus Jordi BORA-hansgrohe 28
12 Skaarseth Anders Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 26
13 Le Gac Olivier Groupama-FDJ 26
14 Vuillermoz Alexis TotalEnergies 25
15 Lafay Victor Cofidis 24
16 Bakelants Jan Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 20
17 Bouchard Geoffrey AG2R Citroën Team 20
18 Quinn Sean EF Education-EasyPost 20
19 Venturini Clément AG2R Citroën Team 20
20 Louvel Matis Team Arkéa-Samsic 16
21 Delaplace Anthony Team Arkéa-Samsic 16
22 Gaudu David Groupama-FDJ 15
23 Ganna Filippo INEOS Grenadiers 15
24 Schönberger Sebastian B&B Hotels-KTM 12
25 Bouet Maxime Team Arkéa-Samsic 10
26 Van Gils Maxim Lotto Soudal 10
27 Groenewegen Dylan Team BikeExchange-Jayco 10
28 Cattaneo Mattia Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 8
29 Guerreiro Ruben EF Education-EasyPost 8
30 Thomas Benjamin Cofidis 8
31 Caruso Damiano Bahrain Victorious 7
32 Roglic Primoz Jumbo-Visma 6
33 Geniets Kevin Groupama-FDJ 6
34 Riabushenko Alexandr Astana Qazaqstan Team 6
35 Huys Laurens Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 6
36 Steimle Jannik Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 6
37 Schultz Nick Team BikeExchange-Jayco 5
38 Durbridge Luke Team BikeExchange-Jayco 5
39 Vingegaard Jonas Jumbo-Visma 4
40 Doubey Fabien TotalEnergies 4
41 Teuns Dylan Bahrain Victorious 3
42 Geoghegan Hart Tao INEOS Grenadiers 2
43 Jorgenson Matteo Movistar Team 2
44 McNulty Brandon UAE Team Emirates 1
Pos Team Time
1 Jumbo-Visma 64:25:08
2 INEOS Grenadiers + 23
3 Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 02:11
4 Bahrain Victorious + 03:28
5 Movistar Team + 04:25
6 Groupama-FDJ + 04:53
7 BORA-hansgrohe + 05:10
8 UAE Team Emirates + 05:22
9 Trek-Segafredo + 06:24
10 Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 06:40
11 Team Arkéa-Samsic + 07:23
12 Astana Qazaqstan Team + 09:25
13 Cofidis + 09:33
14 EF Education-EasyPost + 09:49
15 AG2R Citroën Team + 10:34
16 Lotto Soudal + 11:29
17 B&B Hotels-KTM + 12:28
18 Israel-Premier Tech + 15:34
19 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 18:08
20 TotalEnergies + 20:03
21 Team DSM + 25:01
22 Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 38:45

Information