Right now: Transfers 2022 > 2023

Criterium Dauphine - 2022

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Ganna Filippo INEOS Grenadiers 60 00:35:32
2 van Aert Wout Jumbo-Visma 25 + 02
3 Hayter Ethan INEOS Grenadiers 10 + 17
4 Cattaneo Mattia Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 39
5 Roglic Primoz Jumbo-Visma + 42
6 Durbridge Luke Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 53
7 Vingegaard Jonas Jumbo-Visma + 01:12
8 Caruso Damiano Bahrain Victorious + 01:25
9 Geoghegan Hart Tao INEOS Grenadiers + 01:31
10 Ayuso Juan UAE Team Emirates + 01:34
11 Jorgenson Matteo Movistar Team + 01:36
12 Steimle Jannik Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 01:40
13 Kwiatkowski Michal INEOS Grenadiers + 01:41
14 O'Connor Ben AG2R Citroën Team + 01:46
15 Kelderman Wilco BORA-hansgrohe + 01:48
16 Tiberi Antonio Trek-Segafredo + 01:50
17 Armirail Bruno Groupama-FDJ + 01:51
18 Cavagna Remi Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 01:52
19 Mas Enric Movistar Team + 01:53
20 Guernalec Thibault Team Arkéa-Samsic + 01:55
21 Sánchez Luis León Bahrain Victorious + 01:58
22 Konrad Patrick BORA-hansgrohe + 01:58
23 Gaudu David Groupama-FDJ + 01:59
24 Teuns Dylan Bahrain Victorious + 02:01
25 Haig Jack Bahrain Victorious + 02:05
26 Heidemann Miguel B&B Hotels-KTM + 02:06
27 Norsgaard Mathias Movistar Team + 02:10
28 Johannessen Tobias Halland Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 02:15
29 Politt Nils BORA-hansgrohe + 02:19
30 Sleen Torjus Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 02:20
31 Thomas Benjamin Cofidis + 02:20
32 McNulty Brandon UAE Team Emirates + 02:21
33 Molard Rudy Groupama-FDJ + 02:22
34 Guerreiro Ruben EF Education-EasyPost + 02:25
35 Meintjes Louis Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 02:25
36 Vermaerke Kevin Team DSM + 02:25
37 Louvel Matis Team Arkéa-Samsic + 02:27
38 Chaves Esteban EF Education-EasyPost + 02:28
39 Schultz Nick Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 02:29
40 Johansen Julius Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 02:30
41 Pöstlberger Lukas BORA-hansgrohe + 02:30
42 Kruijswijk Steven Jumbo-Visma + 02:33
43 Bakelants Jan Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 02:34
44 Goossens Kobe Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 02:35
45 Dunbar Edward INEOS Grenadiers + 02:38
46 Brenner Marco Team DSM + 02:38
47 Bagioli Andrea Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 02:38
48 Naesen Oliver AG2R Citroën Team + 02:43
49 Battistella Samuele Astana Qazaqstan Team + 02:44
50 Gallopin Tony Trek-Segafredo + 02:45
51 Bouet Maxime Team Arkéa-Samsic + 02:47
52 Bouchard Geoffrey AG2R Citroën Team + 02:48
53 Skujins Toms Trek-Segafredo + 02:52
54 Dewulf Stan AG2R Citroën Team + 02:53
55 Gregaard Jonas Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 02:54
56 Delaplace Anthony Team Arkéa-Samsic + 02:55
57 Van Gils Maxim Lotto Soudal + 02:58
58 Stuyven Jasper Trek-Segafredo + 02:58
59 Bennett George UAE Team Emirates + 02:58
60 Geschke Simon Cofidis + 02:59
61 de Bod Stefan Astana Qazaqstan Team + 03:01
62 Madouas Valentin Groupama-FDJ + 03:01
63 Cras Steff Lotto Soudal + 03:04
64 Froome Chris Israel-Premier Tech + 03:06
65 Elissonde Kenny Trek-Segafredo + 03:07
66 Goldstein Omer Israel-Premier Tech + 03:08
67 Van Avermaet Greg AG2R Citroën Team + 03:16
68 Riabushenko Alexandr Astana Qazaqstan Team + 03:21
69 Quinn Sean EF Education-EasyPost + 03:22
70 van Gestel Dries TotalEnergies + 03:24
71 Geniets Kevin Groupama-FDJ + 03:25
72 Grmay Tsgabu Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 03:25
73 Oliveira Ivo UAE Team Emirates + 03:26
74 Romo Javier Astana Qazaqstan Team + 03:28
75 Page Hugo Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 03:33
76 Barguil Warren Team Arkéa-Samsic + 03:34
77 Velasco Simone Astana Qazaqstan Team + 03:36
78 Owsian Lukasz Team Arkéa-Samsic + 03:36
79 Natarov Yuriy Astana Qazaqstan Team + 03:37
80 Honore Mikkel Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 03:40
81 Paret-Peintre Aurélien AG2R Citroën Team + 03:42
82 Doubey Fabien TotalEnergies + 03:42
83 Troia Oliviero UAE Team Emirates + 03:43
84 Grignard Sébastien Lotto Soudal + 03:45
85 Fabbro Matteo BORA-hansgrohe + 03:49
86 Rolland Pierre B&B Hotels-KTM + 03:49
87 Bonnamour Franck B&B Hotels-KTM + 03:52
88 Zeits Andrey Astana Qazaqstan Team + 03:52
89 Bernard Julien Trek-Segafredo + 03:54
90 Benoot Tiesj Jumbo-Visma + 03:54
91 De Plus Laurens INEOS Grenadiers + 03:55
92 Meeus Jordi BORA-hansgrohe + 04:01
93 Edmondson Alex Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 04:02
94 Combaud Romain Team DSM + 04:03
95 Boasson-Hagen Edvald TotalEnergies + 04:05
96 Guglielmi Simon Team Arkéa-Samsic + 04:07
97 Haussler Heinrich Bahrain Victorious + 04:12
98 Ferron Valentin TotalEnergies + 04:17
99 Izagirre Gorka Movistar Team + 04:17
100 Toumire Hugo Cofidis + 04:17
101 Hirt Jan Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 04:18
102 Lafay Victor Cofidis + 04:20
103 Keukeleire Jens EF Education-EasyPost + 04:21
104 Muhlberger Gregor Movistar Team + 04:23
105 Donovan Mark Team DSM + 04:24
106 Vuillermoz Alexis TotalEnergies + 04:27
107 Sweeny Harry Lotto Soudal + 04:27
108 Colleoni Kevin Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 04:29
109 Laporte Christophe Jumbo-Visma + 04:31
110 Jansen Amund Grøndahl Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 04:36
111 Doull Owain EF Education-EasyPost + 04:39
112 Harper Chris Jumbo-Visma + 04:39
113 Padun Mark EF Education-EasyPost + 04:39
114 Conca Filippo Lotto Soudal + 04:42
115 Clarke Simon Israel-Premier Tech + 04:44
116 Gougeard Alexis B&B Hotels-KTM + 04:46
117 Schönberger Sebastian B&B Hotels-KTM + 04:47
118 Amador Andrey INEOS Grenadiers + 04:49
119 Devenyns Dries Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 04:51
120 Champion Thomas Cofidis + 04:52
121 Shaw James EF Education-EasyPost + 04:54
122 Venturini Clément AG2R Citroën Team + 04:59
123 Skaarseth Anders Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 05:04
124 Storer Michael Groupama-FDJ + 05:08
125 Lietaer Eliot B&B Hotels-KTM + 05:08
126 Verona Carlos Movistar Team + 05:09
127 Vervloesem Xandres Lotto Soudal + 05:11
128 Huys Laurens Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 05:14
129 Ardila Andres UAE Team Emirates + 05:14
130 Bidard François Cofidis + 05:19
131 Sagiv Guy Israel-Premier Tech + 05:22
132 Jones Taj Israel-Premier Tech + 05:22
133 Andersen Idar Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 05:27
134 Molano Sebastian UAE Team Emirates + 05:32
135 Finé Eddy Cofidis + 05:33
136 Walls Matthew BORA-hansgrohe + 05:33
137 Gradek Kamil Bahrain Victorious + 05:36
138 Grellier Fabien TotalEnergies + 05:40
139 Tolhoek Antwan Trek-Segafredo + 05:52
140 Piccoli James Israel-Premier Tech + 05:57
141 Mozzato Luca B&B Hotels-KTM + 05:58
142 Le Gac Olivier Groupama-FDJ + 06:03
143 Barbero Carlos Lotto Soudal + 06:18
144 Dujardin Sandy TotalEnergies + 06:19
145 Charmig Anthon Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 06:25
146 Groenewegen Dylan Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 06:49
147 Niv Guy Israel-Premier Tech + 06:54
148 Heinschke Leon Team DSM + 07:32
Pos Rider Team Time
1 van Aert Wout Jumbo-Visma 13:26:06
2 13 Cattaneo Mattia Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 53
3 5 Roglic Primoz Jumbo-Visma + 56
4 39 Hayter Ethan INEOS Grenadiers + 01:26
5 21 Vingegaard Jonas Jumbo-Visma + 01:26
6 12 Caruso Damiano Bahrain Victorious + 01:39
7 18 Geoghegan Hart Tao INEOS Grenadiers + 01:45
8 5 Ayuso Juan UAE Team Emirates + 01:48
9 4 Jorgenson Matteo Movistar Team + 01:50
10 O'Connor Ben AG2R Citroën Team + 02:00
11 12 Kelderman Wilco BORA-hansgrohe + 02:02
12 10 Gaudu David Groupama-FDJ + 02:03
13 6 Mas Enric Movistar Team + 02:07
14 10 Konrad Patrick BORA-hansgrohe + 02:12
15 6 Teuns Dylan Bahrain Victorious + 02:15
16 Haig Jack Bahrain Victorious + 02:19
17 17 Kwiatkowski Michal INEOS Grenadiers + 02:26
18 6 Johannessen Tobias Halland Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 02:29
19 11 Tiberi Antonio Trek-Segafredo + 02:29
20 9 McNulty Brandon UAE Team Emirates + 02:35
21 8 Sánchez Luis León Bahrain Victorious + 02:37
22 16 Guerreiro Ruben EF Education-EasyPost + 02:39
23 1 Meintjes Louis Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 02:39
24 17 Chaves Esteban EF Education-EasyPost + 02:42
25 11 Dunbar Edward INEOS Grenadiers + 02:52
26 6 Bagioli Andrea Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 02:52
27 Battistella Samuele Astana Qazaqstan Team + 03:05
28 24 Armirail Bruno Groupama-FDJ + 03:06
29 20 Cras Steff Lotto Soudal + 03:18
30 9 Molard Rudy Groupama-FDJ + 03:18
31 14 Elissonde Kenny Trek-Segafredo + 03:21
32 5 Goossens Kobe Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 03:31
33 Skujins Toms Trek-Segafredo + 03:34
34 3 Bennett George UAE Team Emirates + 03:37
35 10 Vermaerke Kevin Team DSM + 03:38
36 14 Geniets Kevin Groupama-FDJ + 03:39
37 11 Bakelants Jan Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 03:49
38 3 Froome Chris Israel-Premier Tech + 03:51
39 1 Geschke Simon Cofidis + 03:55
40 4 Bouet Maxime Team Arkéa-Samsic + 03:59
41 13 Bouchard Geoffrey AG2R Citroën Team + 04:03
42 Van Gils Maxim Lotto Soudal + 04:05
43 8 de Bod Stefan Astana Qazaqstan Team + 04:16
44 16 Honore Mikkel Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 04:19
45 20 Cavagna Remi Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 04:24
46 43 Lafay Victor Cofidis + 04:30
47 2 Barguil Warren Team Arkéa-Samsic + 04:49
48 11 Romo Javier Astana Qazaqstan Team + 04:49
49 17 Hirt Jan Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 04:57
50 10 Goldstein Omer Israel-Premier Tech + 05:02
51 15 Guglielmi Simon Team Arkéa-Samsic + 05:03
52 1 Fabbro Matteo BORA-hansgrohe + 05:04
53 2 Bonnamour Franck B&B Hotels-KTM + 05:13
54 4 Zeits Andrey Astana Qazaqstan Team + 05:13
55 12 Schultz Nick Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 05:19
56 6 Madouas Valentin Groupama-FDJ + 05:21
57 16 Vuillermoz Alexis TotalEnergies + 05:25
58 10 Kruijswijk Steven Jumbo-Visma + 05:29
59 12 Politt Nils BORA-hansgrohe + 05:31
60 3 Donovan Mark Team DSM + 05:45
61 11 Clarke Simon Israel-Premier Tech + 05:59
62 2 Page Hugo Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 06:05
63 23 Verona Carlos Movistar Team + 06:05
64 13 Gregaard Jonas Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 06:06
65 4 Toumire Hugo Cofidis + 06:11
66 13 Thomas Benjamin Cofidis + 06:22
67 20 Lietaer Eliot B&B Hotels-KTM + 06:23
68 22 Huys Laurens Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 06:27
69 3 Riabushenko Alexandr Astana Qazaqstan Team + 06:33
70 14 Ardila Andres UAE Team Emirates + 06:35
71 2 Velasco Simone Astana Qazaqstan Team + 06:48
72 2 Doubey Fabien TotalEnergies + 06:54
73 4 Rolland Pierre B&B Hotels-KTM + 06:57
74 4 Combaud Romain Team DSM + 07:15
75 7 Guernalec Thibault Team Arkéa-Samsic + 07:16
76 10 Devenyns Dries Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 07:23
77 14 Storer Michael Groupama-FDJ + 07:28
78 3 Izagirre Gorka Movistar Team + 07:29
79 23 Ganna Filippo INEOS Grenadiers + 07:53
80 10 Schönberger Sebastian B&B Hotels-KTM + 07:57
81 5 Amador Andrey INEOS Grenadiers + 08:01
82 2 Dewulf Stan AG2R Citroën Team + 08:18
83 3 Owsian Lukasz Team Arkéa-Samsic + 08:30
84 7 Louvel Matis Team Arkéa-Samsic + 08:38
85 2 Quinn Sean EF Education-EasyPost + 08:47
86 2 Van Avermaet Greg AG2R Citroën Team + 08:51
87 3 Delaplace Anthony Team Arkéa-Samsic + 09:01
88 12 Steimle Jannik Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 09:22
89 2 Benoot Tiesj Jumbo-Visma + 09:23
90 9 Venturini Clément AG2R Citroën Team + 09:54
91 5 Sweeny Harry Lotto Soudal + 09:54
92 2 Natarov Yuriy Astana Qazaqstan Team + 10:03
93 10 Sleen Torjus Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 10:17
94 5 Conca Filippo Lotto Soudal + 10:35
95 3 Stuyven Jasper Trek-Segafredo + 10:40
96 11 Bidard François Cofidis + 10:44
97 5 Skaarseth Anders Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 11:23
98 1 Boasson-Hagen Edvald TotalEnergies + 11:47
99 3 Keukeleire Jens EF Education-EasyPost + 11:59
100 1 Muhlberger Gregor Movistar Team + 12:05
101 4 Doull Owain EF Education-EasyPost + 12:17
102 9 Le Gac Olivier Groupama-FDJ + 12:23
103 2 Grignard Sébastien Lotto Soudal + 12:52
104 6 Brenner Marco Team DSM + 12:59
105 4 Naesen Oliver AG2R Citroën Team + 13:01
106 11 Niv Guy Israel-Premier Tech + 13:25
107 4 De Plus Laurens INEOS Grenadiers + 14:17
108 1 Padun Mark EF Education-EasyPost + 14:27
109 1 Shaw James EF Education-EasyPost + 14:44
110 6 Piccoli James Israel-Premier Tech + 15:03
111 5 Charmig Anthon Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 15:32
112 Colleoni Kevin Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 15:50
113 Pöstlberger Lukas BORA-hansgrohe + 16:38
114 3 Gallopin Tony Trek-Segafredo + 18:06
115 Oliveira Ivo UAE Team Emirates + 18:28
116 Paret-Peintre Aurélien AG2R Citroën Team + 19:03
117 3 Harper Chris Jumbo-Visma + 19:18
118 2 Grmay Tsgabu Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 20:07
119 1 Laporte Christophe Jumbo-Visma + 20:20
120 1 Grellier Fabien TotalEnergies + 21:42
121 1 Molano Sebastian UAE Team Emirates + 23:29
122 1 Tolhoek Antwan Trek-Segafredo + 23:34
123 6 Durbridge Luke Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 23:57
124 1 Finé Eddy Cofidis + 24:55
125 1 Andersen Idar Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 25:25
126 1 Bernard Julien Trek-Segafredo + 26:31
127 1 Champion Thomas Cofidis + 26:58
128 2 Edmondson Alex Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 27:11
129 1 Gougeard Alexis B&B Hotels-KTM + 27:41
130 2 Jansen Amund Grøndahl Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 27:45
131 2 Ferron Valentin TotalEnergies + 28:14
132 7 Barbero Carlos Lotto Soudal + 28:18
133 2 Mozzato Luca B&B Hotels-KTM + 29:07
134 2 Heidemann Miguel B&B Hotels-KTM + 31:27
135 1 Gradek Kamil Bahrain Victorious + 31:37
136 5 Norsgaard Mathias Movistar Team + 33:34
137 3 Johansen Julius Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 33:34
138 3 Dujardin Sandy TotalEnergies + 34:31
139 Meeus Jordi BORA-hansgrohe + 34:49
140 3 Haussler Heinrich Bahrain Victorious + 35:00
141 3 Groenewegen Dylan Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 37:37
142 Vervloesem Xandres Lotto Soudal + 39:06
143 1 Troia Oliviero UAE Team Emirates + 41:55
144 1 Sagiv Guy Israel-Premier Tech + 43:34
145 Jones Taj Israel-Premier Tech + 43:34
146 van Gestel Dries TotalEnergies + 44:54
147 1 Walls Matthew BORA-hansgrohe + 48:31
148 1 Heinschke Leon Team DSM + 49:45
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Hayter Ethan INEOS Grenadiers 13:27:32
2 Ayuso Juan UAE Team Emirates + 22
3 Jorgenson Matteo Movistar Team + 24
4 Johannessen Tobias Halland Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 01:03
5 Tiberi Antonio Trek-Segafredo + 01:03
6 McNulty Brandon UAE Team Emirates + 01:09
7 Bagioli Andrea Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 01:26
8 Battistella Samuele Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:39
9 Vermaerke Kevin Team DSM + 02:12
10 Geniets Kevin Groupama-FDJ + 02:13
11 Van Gils Maxim Lotto Soudal + 02:39
12 Honore Mikkel Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 02:53
13 Romo Javier Astana Qazaqstan Team + 03:23
14 Guglielmi Simon Team Arkéa-Samsic + 03:37
15 Donovan Mark Team DSM + 04:19
16 Page Hugo Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 04:39
17 Toumire Hugo Cofidis + 04:45
18 Huys Laurens Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 05:01
19 Ardila Andres UAE Team Emirates + 05:09
20 Guernalec Thibault Team Arkéa-Samsic + 05:50
21 Storer Michael Groupama-FDJ + 06:02
22 Dewulf Stan AG2R Citroën Team + 06:52
23 Louvel Matis Team Arkéa-Samsic + 07:12
24 Quinn Sean EF Education-EasyPost + 07:21
25 Sweeny Harry Lotto Soudal + 08:28
26 Sleen Torjus Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 08:51
27 Conca Filippo Lotto Soudal + 09:09
28 Grignard Sébastien Lotto Soudal + 11:26
29 Brenner Marco Team DSM + 11:33
30 Charmig Anthon Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 14:06
31 Colleoni Kevin Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 14:24
32 Finé Eddy Cofidis + 23:29
33 Andersen Idar Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 23:59
34 Champion Thomas Cofidis + 25:32
35 Ferron Valentin TotalEnergies + 26:48
36 Mozzato Luca B&B Hotels-KTM + 27:41
37 Heidemann Miguel B&B Hotels-KTM + 30:01
38 Norsgaard Mathias Movistar Team + 32:08
39 Johansen Julius Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 32:08
40 Dujardin Sandy TotalEnergies + 33:05
41 Meeus Jordi BORA-hansgrohe + 33:23
42 Vervloesem Xandres Lotto Soudal + 37:40
43 Jones Taj Israel-Premier Tech + 42:08
44 Walls Matthew BORA-hansgrohe + 47:05
45 Heinschke Leon Team DSM + 48:19
Pos Rider Team Points
1 van Aert Wout Jumbo-Visma 63
2 Hayter Ethan INEOS Grenadiers 44
3 Vermaerke Kevin Team DSM 28
4 Page Hugo Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 28
5 Skaarseth Anders Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 26
6 Le Gac Olivier Groupama-FDJ 26
7 Vuillermoz Alexis TotalEnergies 25
8 Quinn Sean EF Education-EasyPost 20
9 Venturini Clément AG2R Citroën Team 20
10 Delaplace Anthony Team Arkéa-Samsic 16
11 Boasson-Hagen Edvald TotalEnergies 16
12 Gaudu David Groupama-FDJ 15
13 Ganna Filippo INEOS Grenadiers 15
14 Rolland Pierre B&B Hotels-KTM 14
15 Stuyven Jasper Trek-Segafredo 14
16 Bouet Maxime Team Arkéa-Samsic 10
17 Van Gils Maxim Lotto Soudal 10
18 Lafay Victor Cofidis 10
19 Cattaneo Mattia Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 8
20 Guerreiro Ruben EF Education-EasyPost 8
21 Thomas Benjamin Cofidis 8
22 Caruso Damiano Bahrain Victorious 7
23 Roglic Primoz Jumbo-Visma 6
24 Geniets Kevin Groupama-FDJ 6
25 Huys Laurens Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 6
26 Riabushenko Alexandr Astana Qazaqstan Team 6
27 Schönberger Sebastian B&B Hotels-KTM 6
28 Steimle Jannik Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 6
29 Schultz Nick Team BikeExchange-Jayco 5
30 Durbridge Luke Team BikeExchange-Jayco 5
31 Vingegaard Jonas Jumbo-Visma 4
32 Gougeard Alexis B&B Hotels-KTM 4
33 Teuns Dylan Bahrain Victorious 3
34 Geoghegan Hart Tao INEOS Grenadiers 2
35 Jorgenson Matteo Movistar Team 2
36 Ayuso Juan UAE Team Emirates 1
37 McNulty Brandon UAE Team Emirates 1
Pos Team Time
1 Jumbo-Visma 40:20:56
2 INEOS Grenadiers + 23
3 Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 02:40
4 Bahrain Victorious + 03:28
5 Movistar Team + 04:25
6 Groupama-FDJ + 04:53
7 BORA-hansgrohe + 05:10
8 UAE Team Emirates + 05:22
9 Trek-Segafredo + 06:24
10 Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 06:40
11 Team Arkéa-Samsic + 07:52
12 Astana Qazaqstan Team + 09:25
13 EF Education-EasyPost + 09:49
14 Cofidis + 10:02
15 AG2R Citroën Team + 11:03
16 Lotto Soudal + 11:29
17 Israel-Premier Tech + 12:14
18 Team DSM + 12:17
19 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 12:42
20 B&B Hotels-KTM + 12:57
21 TotalEnergies + 20:35
22 Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 27:38

Information