Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Agency Fantasy

Criterium Dauphine

2020 | https://www.criterium-du-dauphine.fr/en/

Main page

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Daniel Martinez EF Pro Cycling 21:44:58500
02 Thibaut Pinot Groupama-FDJ + 29400
03 Guillaume Martin Cofidis + 41325
04 Tadej Pogacar UAE Team Emirates + 56275
05 Miguel Angel Lopez Astana Pro Team + 01:38225
06 Romain Bardet AG2R La Mondiale + 01:43175
07 Tom Dumoulin Team Jumbo - Visma + 02:07150
08 Lennard Kämna Bora - Hansgrohe + 02:14125
09 Warren Barguil Team Arkea-Samsic + 02:49100
10 Sepp Kuss Team Jumbo - Visma + 02:5585
11 Pavel Sivakov INEOS Grenadiers + 03:1070
12 Alejandro Valverde Movistar Team + 07:5960
13 Sebastien Reichenbach Groupama-FDJ + 09:0450
14 Pierre Rolland B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 12:0340
15 Richie Porte Trek - Segafredo + 12:0435
16 Kenny Elissonde Trek - Segafredo + 16:5230
17 Adam Yates Mitchelton-Scott + 17:1930
18 Mikel Landa Bahrain-McLaren + 18:5830
19 Victor De La Parte CCC Team + 20:5630
20 Enric Mas Movistar Team + 22:3330
21 Valentin Madouas Groupama-FDJ + 26:5120
22 Rigoberto Uran EF Pro Cycling + 28:1720
23 Marc Hirschi Team Sunweb + 31:1520
24 Julian Alaphilippe Deceuninck-Quick Step + 31:3920
25 David De La Cruz UAE Team Emirates + 32:3620
26 Davide Formolo UAE Team Emirates + 33:4720
27 Jack Haig Mitchelton-Scott + 38:2420
28 Fausto Masnada CCC Team + 39:1020
29 Damiano Caruso Bahrain-McLaren + 43:4620
30 Carl Fredrik Hagen Lotto Soudal + 45:3820
31 Gorka Izagirre Astana Pro Team + 45:4310
32 Wout Van Aert Team Jumbo - Visma + 47:0810
33 Pello Bilbao Bahrain-McLaren + 48:2810
34 Nicolas Edet Cofidis + 49:5310
35 Alexey Lutsenko Astana Pro Team + 50:1110
36 Mikaël Chérel AG2R La Mondiale + 52:0510
37 Geraint Thomas INEOS Grenadiers + 53:3810
38 Romain Sicard Total Direct Energie + 54:3810
39 Nicolas Roche Team Sunweb + 55:4810
40 Domenico Pozzovivo NTT Pro Cycling Team + 56:0110
41 Stefan Küng Groupama-FDJ + 58:0810
42 Bob Jungels Deceuninck-Quick Step + 58:3610
43 Jonathan Castroviejo INEOS Grenadiers + 58:4010
44 Stéphane Rossetto Cofidis + 58:5910
45 Dylan Van Baarle INEOS Grenadiers + 59:5510
46 Tanel Kangert EF Pro Cycling + 01:01:1910
47 Jan Polanc UAE Team Emirates + 01:01:5010
48 Antonio Pedrero Movistar Team + 01:02:1210
49 Louis Meintjes NTT Pro Cycling Team + 01:02:3310
50 Harm Vanhoucke Lotto Soudal + 01:04:5410
51 Niklas Eg Trek - Segafredo + 01:05:185
52 Rafael Valls Bahrain-McLaren + 01:06:205
53 William Barta CCC Team + 01:06:365
54 Jan Bakelants Circus-Wanty Gobert + 01:07:475
55 Matej Mohoric Bahrain-McLaren + 01:09:365
56 Robert Gesink Team Jumbo - Visma + 01:09:493
57 Luis León Sánchez Astana Pro Team + 01:12:073
58 Thomas De Gendt Lotto Soudal + 01:13:073
59 Mark Donovan Team Sunweb + 01:13:413
60 Krists Neilands Israel Start-Up Nation + 01:14:533
61 Felix Großschartner Bora - Hansgrohe + 01:15:09
62 Carlos Verona Movistar Team + 01:18:13
63 Toms Skujins Trek - Segafredo + 01:18:48
64 Sergio Higuita EF Pro Cycling + 01:20:28
65 Nans Peters AG2R La Mondiale + 01:21:28
66 Hugh Carthy EF Pro Cycling + 01:22:14
67 Bruno Armirail Groupama-FDJ + 01:22:44
68 Aurélien Paret-Peintre AG2R La Mondiale + 01:25:05
69 Vegard Stake Laengen UAE Team Emirates + 01:25:19
70 Pierre Latour AG2R La Mondiale + 01:26:10
71 Chris Froome INEOS Grenadiers + 01:26:14
72 Michel Ries Trek - Segafredo + 01:27:42
73 Anthony Perez Cofidis + 01:28:28
74 Mads Würtz Schmidt Israel Start-Up Nation + 01:28:37
75 Victor Lafay Cofidis + 01:31:25
76 James Knox Deceuninck-Quick Step + 01:38:06
77 Brent Bookwalter Mitchelton-Scott + 01:38:18
78 Pavel Kochetkov CCC Team + 01:39:50
79 Thomas Degand Circus-Wanty Gobert + 01:40:13
80 Søren Kragh Andersen Team Sunweb + 01:41:31
81 Merhawi Kudus Astana Pro Team + 01:41:51
82 Tejay Van Garderen EF Pro Cycling + 01:41:53
83 José Joaquin Rojas Movistar Team + 01:42:52
84 Fabien Doubey Circus-Wanty Gobert + 01:42:54
85 Tony Gallopin AG2R La Mondiale + 01:42:54
86 Luis Angel Mate Cofidis + 01:43:13
87 Cyril Gautier B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 01:44:17
88 Jens Keukeleire EF Pro Cycling + 01:45:31
89 Daryl Impey Mitchelton-Scott + 01:47:22
90 Michael Schär CCC Team + 01:47:31
91 Dylan Teuns Bahrain-McLaren + 01:47:31
92 Ben O'Connor NTT Pro Cycling Team + 01:48:03
93 Hugo Hofstetter Israel Start-Up Nation + 01:48:40
94 Pieter Weening Trek - Segafredo + 01:50:01
95 Christopher Juul Jensen Mitchelton-Scott + 01:50:49
96 Nikias Arndt Team Sunweb + 01:54:03
97 Guy Niv Israel Start-Up Nation + 01:54:29
98 Jasha Sütterlin Team Sunweb + 01:54:40
99 Kasper Asgreen Deceuninck-Quick Step + 01:56:35
100 Remi Cavagna Deceuninck-Quick Step + 01:59:19
101 Sonny Colbrelli Bahrain-McLaren + 02:00:05
102 Matthieu Ladagnous Groupama-FDJ + 02:03:05
103 Nikita Stalnov Astana Pro Team + 02:07:48
104 Tim Declercq Deceuninck-Quick Step + 02:08:15
105 Arnaud Courteille B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 02:13:49
106 Tom-Jelte Slagter B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 02:14:28
DNF Benoit Cosnefroy AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Omar Fraile Astana Pro Team
DNF Maxime Chevalier B&B Hotels-Vital Concept
DNF Quentin Pacher B&B Hotels-Vital Concept
DNF Sebastian Schönberger B&B Hotels-Vital Concept
DNF Emanuel Buchmann Bora - Hansgrohe
DNF Gregor Muhlberger Bora - Hansgrohe
DNF Daniel Oss Bora - Hansgrohe
DNF Peter Sagan Bora - Hansgrohe
DNF Andreas Schillinger Bora - Hansgrohe
DNF Jan Hirt CCC Team
DNF Lukasz Wisniowski CCC Team
DNF Jérémy Bellicaud Circus-Wanty Gobert
DNF Alexander Evans Circus-Wanty Gobert
DNF Quinten Hermans Circus-Wanty Gobert
DNF Xandro Meurisse Circus-Wanty Gobert
DNF Pierre-Luc Périchon Cofidis
DNF Mauri Vansevenant Deceuninck-Quick Step
DNF Antoine Duchesne Groupama-FDJ
DNF Egan Bernal INEOS Grenadiers
DNF Michal Kwiatkowski INEOS Grenadiers
DNF André Greipel Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF Daniel Martin Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF Nils Politt Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF Sander Armee Lotto Soudal
DNF Remy Mertz Lotto Soudal
DNF Brent Van Moer Lotto Soudal
DNF Jelle Wallays Lotto Soudal
DNF Damien Howson Mitchelton-Scott
DNF Nicholas Schultz Mitchelton-Scott
DNF Nelson Oliveira Movistar Team
DNF Marc Soler Movistar Team
DNF Edvald Boasson Hagen NTT Pro Cycling Team
DNF Michael Gogl NTT Pro Cycling Team
DNF Roman Kreuziger NTT Pro Cycling Team
DNF Michael Valgren NTT Pro Cycling Team
DNF Winner Anacona Team Arkea-Samsic
DNF Maxime Bouet Team Arkea-Samsic
DNF Dayer Quintana Team Arkea-Samsic
DNF Nairo Quintana Team Arkea-Samsic
DNF Diego Rosa Team Arkea-Samsic
DNF Clément Russo Team Arkea-Samsic
DNF Steven Kruijswijk Team Jumbo - Visma
DNF Tony Martin Team Jumbo - Visma
DNF Primoz Roglic Team Jumbo - Visma
DNF Tiesj Benoot Team Sunweb
DNF Niccolo Bonifazio Total Direct Energie
DNF Mathieu Burgaudeau Total Direct Energie
DNF Jérôme Cousin Total Direct Energie
DNF Fabien Grellier Total Direct Energie
DNF Geoffrey Soupe Total Direct Energie
DNF Rein Taaramäe Total Direct Energie
DNF Juan Pedro Lopez Trek - Segafredo
DNF Sven Erik Bystrøm UAE Team Emirates
DNF Alexander Kristoff UAE Team Emirates
Information
Nation France
Date August 12-16
CAT 2.WT1