Criterium Dauphine - 2010

Overall Points Mountain

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Janez Brajkovic RadioShack 28:06:28
02 Alberto Contador Astana + 1:41
03 Tejay Van Garderen Team HTC - Columbia + 2:41
04 Jurgen Van den Broeck Omega Pharma-Lotto + 3:46
05 Jérôme Coppel Saur - Sojasun + 4:17
06 Nicolas Vogondy BBOX Bouygues Telecom + 4:23
07 Christophe Riblon AG2R La Mondiale + 4:23
08 Pierre Rolland BBOX Bouygues Telecom + 6:16
09 Chris Horner RadioShack + 6:20
10 Sylwester Szmyd Liquigas-Doimo + 6:57
11 Romain Sicard Euskaltel-Euskadi + 8:09
12 Branislau Samoilau Quick Step + 8:19
13 Christian Knees Team Milram + 8:41
14 Christophe Le Mével Française des Jeux + 9:14
15 Kristjan Koren Liquigas-Doimo + 10:19
16 Arkaitz Durán Footon-Servetto + 10:20
17 Vladimir Gusev Team Katusha + 10:31
18 Samuel Sánchez Euskaltel-Euskadi + 10:33
19 Rémy Di Gregorio Française des Jeux + 10:34
20 Thibaut Pinot Française des Jeux + 11:24
21 Geraint Thomas Sky Professional Cycling Team + 11:50
22 David Le Lay AG2R La Mondiale + 12:06
23 Christophe Moreau Caisse d'Epargne + 13:31
24 Cyril Dessel AG2R La Mondiale + 13:56
25 Denis Menchov Rabobank + 14:08
26 Julien El Fares Cofidis + 14:29
27 Jesús Hernández Astana + 14:58
28 Kanstantsin Sivtsov Team HTC - Columbia + 15:14
29 Daniel Navarro Astana + 17:15
30 Rémi Pauriol Cofidis + 17:20
31 Paolo Tiralongo Astana + 17:57
32 Mathieu Perget Caisse d'Epargne + 18:18
33 Ivan Velasco Euskaltel-Euskadi + 18:20
34 Thomas Rohregger Team Milram + 20:30
35 Blel Kadri AG2R La Mondiale + 20:48
36 Gorka Verdugo Euskaltel-Euskadi + 21:22
37 Johan Vansummeren Garmin-Transitions + 22:10
38 Kevin De Weert Quick Step + 22:35
39 Peter Kennaugh Sky Professional Cycling Team + 22:47
40 Luis Pasamontes Caisse d'Epargne + 23:05
41 Egoi Martinez Euskaltel-Euskadi + 24:28
42 Guillaume Levarlet Saur - Sojasun + 25:02
43 David De la Fuente Astana + 26:07
44 Bram Tankink Rabobank + 26:08
45 Maxime Bouet AG2R La Mondiale + 26:34
46 Cyril Gautier BBOX Bouygues Telecom + 28:06
47 Rubén Plaza Caisse d'Epargne + 28:24
48 Anders Lund Team Saxo Bank + 28:31
49 Dimitri Champion AG2R La Mondiale + 28:32
50 Gert Dockx Team HTC - Columbia + 29:18
51 Fredrik Kessiakoff Garmin-Transitions + 29:34
52 Peter Stetina Garmin-Transitions + 31:42
53 Mario Aerts Omega Pharma-Lotto + 33:18
54 Andrey Zeits Astana + 33:40
55 Sylvain Calzati Sky Professional Cycling Team + 33:54
56 Thomas Vedel Kvist Quick Step + 34:30
57 Imanol Erviti Caisse d'Epargne + 34:37
58 Matthieu Ladagnous Française des Jeux + 35:58
59 Stijn Vandenbergh Team Katusha + 36:21
60 Stefan Denifl Cervelo TestTeam + 37:03
61 Egor Silin Team Katusha + 37:10
62 Koos Moerenhout Rabobank + 39:34
63 Laurent Lefèvre BBOX Bouygues Telecom + 39:57
64 Ivan Santaromita Liquigas-Doimo + 43:42
65 Edvald Boasson-Hagen Sky Professional Cycling Team + 43:47
66 Guillaume Bonnafond AG2R La Mondiale + 44:33
67 Nicolas Portal Sky Professional Cycling Team + 45:21
68 Aleksejs Saramotins Team HTC - Columbia + 45:25
69 Maarten Tjallingii Rabobank + 45:43
70 Francesco Bellotti Liquigas-Doimo + 46:52
71 Grega Bole Lampre-Farnese Vini + 48:03
72 Anthony Delaplace Saur - Sojasun + 48:44
73 Manuele Mori Lampre-Farnese Vini + 50:53
74 Lars Ytting Bak Team HTC - Columbia + 52:28
75 Dmitriy Fofonov Astana + 53:36
76 Steve Chainel BBOX Bouygues Telecom + 54:34
77 Amaël Moinard Cofidis + 56:50
78 Jurgen Roelandts Omega Pharma-Lotto + 57:07
79 Iñaki Isasi Euskaltel-Euskadi + 57:57
80 Gabriel Rasch Cervelo TestTeam + 59:22
81 Mickaël Delage Omega Pharma-Lotto + 1:00:16
82 David Gutierrez G. Footon-Servetto + 1:00:45
83 Giovanni Bernaudeau BBOX Bouygues Telecom + 1:01:52
84 Benoît Vaugrenard Française des Jeux + 1:01:55
85 Christophe Brandt Omega Pharma-Lotto + 1:02:18
86 Pierre Cazaux Française des Jeux + 1:03:07
87 Danny Pate Garmin-Transitions + 1:03:44
88 Sébastien Minard Cofidis + 1:05:57
89 Enrico Magazzini Lampre-Farnese Vini + 1:06:24
90 Adriano Malori Lampre-Farnese Vini + 1:06:43
91 Dmitriy Kozontchuk Rabobank + 1:07:53
92 Thomas Peterson Garmin-Transitions + 1:09:33
93 Geoffroy Lequatre RadioShack + 1:13:42
94 Anthony Geslin Française des Jeux + 1:14:00
95 Jonas Aaen Jørgensen Team Saxo Bank + 1:19:03
DNF Julien Loubet AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Benjamin Noval Astana
DNF Pierrick Fedrigo BBOX Bouygues Telecom
DNF Vincent Jérôme BBOX Bouygues Telecom
DNF Juan José Cobo Caisse d'Epargne
DNF Francisco Pérez Caisse d'Epargne
DNF Mauricio Soler Caisse d'Epargne
DNF Davide Appollonio Cervelo TestTeam
DNF Daniel Lloyd Cervelo TestTeam
DNF Joaquin Novoa Mendez Cervelo TestTeam
DNF Oscar Pujol Cervelo TestTeam
DNF Martin Reimer Cervelo TestTeam
DNF Dominique Rollin Cervelo TestTeam
DNF Stephane Augé Cofidis
DNF Samuel Dumoulin Cofidis
DNF Christophe Kern Cofidis
DNF Rein Taaramäe Cofidis
DNF Jorge Azanza Soto Euskaltel-Euskadi
DNF Alan Perez Lezaun Euskaltel-Euskadi
DNF Jose Alberto Benitez Footon-Servetto
DNF Eros Capecchi Footon-Servetto
DNF Manuel Cardoso Footon-Servetto
DNF David Gutierrez Palacios Footon-Servetto
DNF Enrique Mata Cabello Footon-Servetto
DNF Aitor Perez Arrieta Footon-Servetto
DNF Sébastien Chavanel Française des Jeux
DNF Michel Kreder Garmin-Transitions
DNF Christian Meier Garmin-Transitions
DNF David Millar Garmin-Transitions
DNF Alfredo Balloni Lampre-Farnese Vini
DNF Vitaliy Buts Lampre-Farnese Vini
DNF Mauro Da Dalto Lampre-Farnese Vini
DNF Marco Marzano Lampre-Farnese Vini
DNF Daniele Bennati Liquigas-Doimo
DNF Mauro Finetto Liquigas-Doimo
DNF Jacopo Guarnieri Liquigas-Doimo
DNF Brian Vandborg Liquigas-Doimo
DNF Jean-Christophe Péraud Omega Pharma-Lotto
DNF Staf Scheirlinckx Omega Pharma-Lotto
DNF Jurgen Van Goolen Omega Pharma-Lotto
DNF Dario Cataldo Quick Step
DNF Mauro Facci Quick Step
DNF Kevin Seeldraeyers Quick Step
DNF Andreas Stauff Quick Step
DNF Kevin van Impe Quick Step
DNF Sebastian Langeveld Rabobank
DNF Paul Martens Rabobank
DNF Dennis Van Winden Rabobank
DNF Jérémie Galland Saur - Sojasun
DNF Laurent Mangel Saur - Sojasun
DNF Jean-Marc Marino Saur - Sojasun
DNF Julien Simon Saur - Sojasun
DNF Yannick Talabardon Saur - Sojasun
DNF John-Lee Augustyn Sky Professional Cycling Team
DNF Russell Downing Sky Professional Cycling Team
DNF Davide Vigano Sky Professional Cycling Team
DNF Bert Grabsch Team HTC - Columbia
DNF Patrick Gretsch Team HTC - Columbia
DNF Peter Velits Team HTC - Columbia
DNF Marco Bandiera Team Katusha
DNF László Bodrogi Team Katusha
DNF Artem Ovechkin Team Katusha
DNF Nikolai Trusov Team Katusha
DNF Maxime Vantomme Team Katusha
DNF Wim De Vocht Team Milram
DNF Markus Eichler Team Milram
DNF Thomas Fothen Team Milram
DNF Roger Kluge Team Milram
DNF Dominik Roels Team Milram
DNF Roy Sentjens Team Milram
DNF Ben Hermans RadioShack
DNF Markel Irizar RadioShack
DNF Sergio Paulinho RadioShack
DNF Tomas Vaitkus RadioShack
DNF Haimar Zubeldia RadioShack
DNF Baden Cooke Team Saxo Bank
DNF Juan José Haedo Team Saxo Bank
DNF Frank Høj Team Saxo Bank
DNF Jaroslaw Marycz Team Saxo Bank
DNF André Steensen Team Saxo Bank
Information
Nation France
Date 6th - 13th June
CAT 2.PT
Other
Embed Results