Criterium Dauphine - 2007

Stage

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Colom Antonio Astana 04:39:28
02 Vinokourov Alexandre Astana + 00
03 Duque Leonardo Cofidis + 15
04 Mugerli Matej Liquigas + 15
05 Clement Stef Bouygues Telecom + 15
06 van Hecke Preben Predictor - Lotto + 18
07 Charteau Anthony Crédit Agricole + 18
08 Martinez Egoi Discovery Channel + 18
09 Haussler Heinrich Gerolsteiner + 01:08
10 Gilbert Philippe Française des Jeux + 01:08
11 Pérez Moreno Rubén Euskaltel-Euskadi + 01:08
12 García José Vicente Caisse d'Epargne + 01:08
13 Verbrugghe Rik Cofidis + 01:08
14 Camaño Iker Saunier Duval - Prodir + 01:08
15 Casar Sandy Française des Jeux + 03:22
16 Scognamiglio Carlo Team Milram + 03:22
17 Seeldraeyers Kevin Quick Step - Innergetic + 03:22
18 Edaleine Christophe Crédit Agricole + 03:25
19 Arrieta José Luis AG2R Prévoyance + 03:27
20 Da Dalto Mauro Liquigas + 03:27
21 Turpin Ludovic AG2R Prévoyance + 03:27
22 Rinero Christophe Saunier Duval - Prodir + 03:27
23 Fothen Markus Gerolsteiner + 03:27
24 Calzati Sylvain AG2R Prévoyance + 03:27
25 Moreau Christophe AG2R Prévoyance + 03:27
26 Chavanel Sylvain Cofidis + 03:27
27 Kashechkin Andrey Astana + 03:27
28 Redondo Jose Antonio Astana + 03:27
29 Rabon Frantisek T-Mobile Team + 03:27
30 Contador Alberto Discovery Channel + 03:27
31 Iglinskiy Maxim Astana + 03:27
32 Menchov Denis Rabobank + 03:27
33 Weening Pieter Rabobank + 03:27
34 Evans Cadel Predictor - Lotto + 03:27
35 Kohl Bernhard Gerolsteiner + 03:27
36 Portal Nicolas Caisse d'Epargne + 03:27
37 Davis Scott T-Mobile Team + 03:27
38 Zubeldia Haimar Euskaltel-Euskadi + 03:27
39 Astarloza Mikel Euskaltel-Euskadi + 03:27
40 Joly Sébastien Française des Jeux + 03:27
41 Beltrán Manuel Liquigas + 03:27
42 Fofonov Dmitriy Crédit Agricole + 03:27
43 Sánchez Luis León Caisse d'Epargne + 03:27
44 Valjavec Tadej Lampre-Fondital + 03:27
45 Fedrigo Pierrick Bouygues Telecom + 03:27
46 Leipheimer Levi Discovery Channel + 03:27
47 Szmyd Sylwester Lampre-Fondital + 03:27
48 Di Gregorio Rémy Française des Jeux + 03:27
49 de Groot Bram Rabobank + 03:27
50 Vansummeren Johan Predictor - Lotto + 03:27
51 Zabriskie David Team CSC + 03:27
52 Millar David Saunier Duval - Prodir + 03:27
53 Lefèvre Laurent Bouygues Telecom + 03:27
54 Cuesta Íñigo Team CSC + 03:27
55 Pereiro Óscar Caisse d'Epargne + 03:27
56 Landaluze Iñigo Euskaltel-Euskadi + 03:27
57 Gustov Volodymir Team CSC + 03:27
58 Gómez Ángel Saunier Duval - Prodir + 03:27
59 Trentin Guido Saunier Duval - Prodir + 03:27
60 Piepoli Leonardo Saunier Duval - Prodir + 03:27
61 Zandio Xabier Caisse d'Epargne + 03:27
62 Botcharov Alexandre Crédit Agricole + 03:27
63 Verdugo Gorka Euskaltel-Euskadi + 03:27
64 Dessel Cyril AG2R Prévoyance + 03:27
65 van Impe Kevin Quick Step - Innergetic + 03:27
66 Sørensen Nicki Team CSC + 03:42
67 Grivko Andriy Team Milram + 04:39
68 Jurco Matej Team Milram + 04:39
69 Kuschynski Aleksandr Liquigas + 04:39
70 Niermann Grischa Rabobank + 05:36
71 Wegmann Fabian Gerolsteiner + 05:36
72 Paulinho Sergio Discovery Channel + 05:36
73 Vasseur Cédric Quick Step - Innergetic + 05:36
74 Sørensen Chris Anker Team CSC + 05:36
75 Ivanov Sergei Astana + 05:36
76 Quinziato Manuel Liquigas + 07:53
77 Grabovskyy Dmytro Quick Step - Innergetic + 07:53
78 De Jongh Steven Quick Step - Innergetic + 09:17
79 Steegmans Gert Quick Step - Innergetic + 09:17
80 Bäckstedt Magnus Liquigas + 09:17
81 Boonen Tom Quick Step - Innergetic + 09:17
82 Delage Mickaël Française des Jeux + 09:17
83 Ladagnous Matthieu Française des Jeux + 09:17
84 Lequatre Geoffroy Cofidis + 10:31
85 Chavanel Sébastien Française des Jeux + 10:31
86 Vaitkus Tomas Discovery Channel + 10:31
87 Hiekmann Torsten Gerolsteiner + 10:31
88 Schreck Stephan T-Mobile Team + 10:31
89 Franzoi Enrico Lampre-Fondital + 10:31
90 Brard Florent Caisse d'Epargne + 10:31
91 Geslin Anthony Bouygues Telecom + 10:31
92 Pineau Jérôme Bouygues Telecom + 10:31
93 Possoni Morris Lampre-Fondital + 10:31
94 Scheirlinckx Staf Cofidis + 10:31
95 Mikhailov Gennady Astana + 10:31
96 Voeckler Thomas Bouygues Telecom + 10:31
97 Wrolich Peter Gerolsteiner + 10:31
98 Azanza Jorge Euskaltel-Euskadi + 10:31
99 Noval Benjamin Discovery Channel + 10:31
100 Sacchi Fabio Team Milram + 10:52
101 Kaggestad Mads Crédit Agricole + 10:52
102 Goubert Stéphane AG2R Prévoyance + 10:52
103 Hushovd Thor Crédit Agricole + 10:52
104 Greipel André T-Mobile Team + 18:09
105 Sieberg Marcel Team Milram + 18:09
106 Scholz Ronny Gerolsteiner + 18:09
107 Siedler Sebastien Team Milram + 18:09
108 Dyudya Volodymyr Team Milram + 18:09
109 Jufré Josep Predictor - Lotto + 18:09
110 Mertens Pieter Predictor - Lotto + 18:09
111 Cornu Dominique Predictor - Lotto + 18:09
112 Sonnery Blaise AG2R Prévoyance + 18:09
113 Loubet Julien AG2R Prévoyance + 18:09
114 Vande Velde Christian Team CSC + 18:09
115 Ljungqvist Marcus Team CSC + 18:09
116 Anton Igor Euskaltel-Euskadi + 18:09
117 Hincapie George Discovery Channel + 18:09
118 Flickinger Andy Bouygues Telecom + 18:09
119 Willems Frederik Liquigas + 18:09
120 Morabito Steve Astana + 18:09
121 Tschopp Johann Bouygues Telecom + 18:09
122 Leukemans Björn Predictor - Lotto + 18:09
123 Uribarri Unai Euskaltel-Euskadi + 18:09
124 Augé Stephane Cofidis + 18:09
125 Hulsmans Kevin Quick Step - Innergetic + 18:09
126 Nuyens Nick Cofidis + 18:09
127 Wiggins Bradley Cofidis + 18:09
128 Wielinga Remmert Saunier Duval - Prodir + 23:26
129 Pauriol Rémi Crédit Agricole + 23:29
DNS Gesink Robert Rabobank
DNS Belohvosciks Raivis Saunier Duval - Prodir
DNS Knaven Servais T-Mobile Team
DNF Stamsnijder Tom Gerolsteiner
DNF Valverde Alejandro Caisse d'Epargne
DNF Pérez Francisco Caisse d'Epargne
DNF Julich Bobby Team CSC
DNF Roy Jérémy Française des Jeux

Information