Criterium Dauphine - 2007

Stage

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Vinokourov Alexandre Astana 52:08
02 Kashechkin Andrey Astana + 09
03 Zabriskie David Team CSC + 38
04 Evans Cadel Predictor - Lotto + 39
05 Menchov Denis Rabobank + 40
06 Clement Stef Bouygues Telecom + 01:07
07 Chavanel Sylvain Cofidis + 01:10
08 Leipheimer Levi Discovery Channel + 01:11
09 Valverde Alejandro Caisse d'Epargne + 01:18
10 Millar David Saunier Duval - Prodir + 01:36
11 Valjavec Tadej Lampre-Fondital + 01:45
12 Grabsch Bert T-Mobile Team + 02:08
13 Hincapie George Discovery Channel + 02:10
14 Fothen Markus Gerolsteiner + 02:21
15 Dyudya Volodymyr Team Milram + 02:22
16 Belohvosciks Raivis Saunier Duval - Prodir + 02:30
17 Martinez Egoi Discovery Channel + 02:30
18 Kohl Bernhard Gerolsteiner + 02:31
19 Voeckler Thomas Bouygues Telecom + 02:32
20 Iglinskiy Maxim Astana + 02:34
21 Redondo Jose Antonio Astana + 02:35
22 Cornu Dominique Predictor - Lotto + 02:35
23 Botcharov Alexandre Crédit Agricole + 02:47
24 Grivko Andriy Team Milram + 02:50
25 Moreau Christophe AG2R Prévoyance + 02:53
26 Gustov Volodymir Team CSC + 02:59
27 Verbrugghe Rik Cofidis + 03:02
28 Julich Bobby Team CSC + 03:02
29 Fedrigo Pierrick Bouygues Telecom + 03:07
30 Joly Sébastien Française des Jeux + 03:11
31 Rabon Frantisek T-Mobile Team + 03:15
32 Quinziato Manuel Liquigas + 03:19
33 Zubeldia Haimar Euskaltel-Euskadi + 03:19
34 Sánchez Luis León Caisse d'Epargne + 03:22
35 Contador Alberto Discovery Channel + 03:22
36 Beltrán Manuel Liquigas + 03:24
37 Wegmann Fabian Gerolsteiner + 03:27
38 Colom Antonio Astana + 03:30
39 Pineau Jérôme Bouygues Telecom + 03:31
40 Vansummeren Johan Predictor - Lotto + 03:31
41 Niermann Grischa Rabobank + 03:38
42 Astarloza Mikel Euskaltel-Euskadi + 03:39
43 Cuesta Íñigo Team CSC + 03:40
44 Wiggins Bradley Cofidis + 03:41
45 Grabovskyy Dmytro Quick Step - Innergetic + 03:42
46 Verdugo Gorka Euskaltel-Euskadi + 03:44
47 Sørensen Nicki Team CSC + 03:46
48 Vaitkus Tomas Discovery Channel + 03:57
49 Gilbert Philippe Française des Jeux + 04:01
50 Casar Sandy Française des Jeux + 04:02
51 Jurco Matej Team Milram + 04:02
52 Dessel Cyril AG2R Prévoyance + 04:03
53 Schreck Stephan T-Mobile Team + 04:14
54 Ivanov Sergei Astana + 04:15
55 Gesink Robert Rabobank + 04:17
56 Goubert Stéphane AG2R Prévoyance + 04:20
57 Fofonov Dmitriy Crédit Agricole + 04:20
58 Sacchi Fabio Team Milram + 04:22
59 Paulinho Sergio Discovery Channel + 04:22
60 Edaleine Christophe Crédit Agricole + 04:23
61 Stamsnijder Tom Gerolsteiner + 04:29
62 Kuschynski Aleksandr Liquigas + 04:30
63 Knaven Servais T-Mobile Team + 04:33
64 Lefèvre Laurent Bouygues Telecom + 04:35
65 Pereiro Óscar Caisse d'Epargne + 04:38
66 Trentin Guido Saunier Duval - Prodir + 04:41
67 Roy Jérémy Française des Jeux + 04:42
68 Zandio Xabier Caisse d'Epargne + 04:43
69 Pérez Francisco Caisse d'Epargne + 04:46
70 Arrieta José Luis AG2R Prévoyance + 04:50
71 Pérez Moreno Rubén Euskaltel-Euskadi + 04:53
72 Szmyd Sylwester Lampre-Fondital + 04:54
73 Turpin Ludovic AG2R Prévoyance + 04:55
74 Franzoi Enrico Lampre-Fondital + 04:55
75 Weening Pieter Rabobank + 04:57
76 Portal Nicolas Caisse d'Epargne + 05:01
77 Jufré Josep Predictor - Lotto + 05:02
78 Noval Benjamin Discovery Channel + 05:03
79 Di Gregorio Rémy Française des Jeux + 05:04
80 Delage Mickaël Française des Jeux + 05:06
81 Boonen Tom Quick Step - Innergetic + 05:06
82 Ladagnous Matthieu Française des Jeux + 05:07
83 Wrolich Peter Gerolsteiner + 05:09
84 Willems Frederik Liquigas + 05:10
85 Sørensen Chris Anker Team CSC + 05:14
86 Chavanel Sébastien Française des Jeux + 05:23
87 Augé Stephane Cofidis + 05:24
88 Mertens Pieter Predictor - Lotto + 05:24
89 Uribarri Unai Euskaltel-Euskadi + 05:26
90 Calzati Sylvain AG2R Prévoyance + 05:28
91 Rinero Christophe Saunier Duval - Prodir + 05:30
92 Vasseur Cédric Quick Step - Innergetic + 05:31
93 Da Dalto Mauro Liquigas + 05:33
94 de Groot Bram Rabobank + 05:34
95 Charteau Anthony Crédit Agricole + 05:35
96 Kaggestad Mads Crédit Agricole + 05:36
97 Piepoli Leonardo Saunier Duval - Prodir + 05:39
98 Ljungqvist Marcus Team CSC + 05:42
99 Tschopp Johann Bouygues Telecom + 05:46
100 Camaño Iker Saunier Duval - Prodir + 05:47
101 Hiekmann Torsten Gerolsteiner + 05:47
102 Vande Velde Christian Team CSC + 05:48
103 Duque Leonardo Cofidis + 05:51
104 Geslin Anthony Bouygues Telecom + 05:57
105 Haussler Heinrich Gerolsteiner + 05:57
106 Landaluze Iñigo Euskaltel-Euskadi + 05:59
107 Seeldraeyers Kevin Quick Step - Innergetic + 05:59
108 Mugerli Matej Liquigas + 06:03
109 Nuyens Nick Cofidis + 06:06
110 Morabito Steve Astana + 06:07
111 Sieberg Marcel Team Milram + 06:08
112 Siedler Sebastien Team Milram + 06:16
113 Scheirlinckx Staf Cofidis + 06:16
114 Mikhailov Gennady Astana + 06:17
115 Scholz Ronny Gerolsteiner + 06:18
116 Scognamiglio Carlo Team Milram + 06:22
117 van Impe Kevin Quick Step - Innergetic + 06:25
118 Gómez Ángel Saunier Duval - Prodir + 06:26
119 Flickinger Andy Bouygues Telecom + 06:28
120 Bäckstedt Magnus Liquigas + 06:33
121 García José Vicente Caisse d'Epargne + 06:39
122 Brard Florent Caisse d'Epargne + 06:41
123 De Jongh Steven Quick Step - Innergetic + 06:44
124 Lequatre Geoffroy Cofidis + 06:46
125 Le Mével Christophe Crédit Agricole + 06:50
126 Hulsmans Kevin Quick Step - Innergetic + 06:58
127 Greipel André T-Mobile Team + 07:04
128 Davis Scott T-Mobile Team + 07:07
129 Leukemans Björn Predictor - Lotto + 07:23
130 Azanza Jorge Euskaltel-Euskadi + 07:31
131 Sonnery Blaise AG2R Prévoyance + 07:32
132 Anton Igor Euskaltel-Euskadi + 07:43
133 Possoni Morris Lampre-Fondital + 08:04
134 Steegmans Gert Quick Step - Innergetic + 08:07
135 Loubet Julien AG2R Prévoyance + 08:19
136 Pauriol Rémi Crédit Agricole + 08:26
137 van Hecke Preben Predictor - Lotto + 08:32
138 Hushovd Thor Crédit Agricole + 08:43
139 Wielinga Remmert Saunier Duval - Prodir + 12:36
DNS Brown Graeme Rabobank
DNS Brandt Christophe Predictor - Lotto
DNS Castaneda Jaime Alberto Lampre-Fondital

Information