Criterium Dauphine - 2007

Stage

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Haussler Heinrich Gerolsteiner 05:35:05
02 Boonen Tom Quick Step - Innergetic + 00
03 Brown Graeme Rabobank + 00
04 Chavanel Sébastien Française des Jeux + 00
05 Greipel André T-Mobile Team + 00
06 Hushovd Thor Crédit Agricole + 00
07 Siedler Sebastien Team Milram + 00
08 Duque Leonardo Cofidis + 00
09 Wrolich Peter Gerolsteiner + 00
10 Quinziato Manuel Liquigas + 00
11 Petito Roberto Liquigas + 00
12 Fofonov Dmitriy Crédit Agricole + 00
13 Kuschynski Aleksandr Liquigas + 00
14 Franzoi Enrico Lampre-Fondital + 00
15 Dyudya Volodymyr Team Milram + 00
16 Ljungqvist Marcus Team CSC + 00
17 Pérez Moreno Rubén Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00
18 Vaitkus Tomas Discovery Channel + 00
19 Flickinger Andy Bouygues Telecom + 00
20 Martinez Egoi Discovery Channel + 00
21 Hincapie George Discovery Channel + 00
22 Wiggins Bradley Cofidis + 00
23 Mori Massimiliano Lampre-Fondital + 00
24 De Jongh Steven Quick Step - Innergetic + 00
25 Delage Mickaël Française des Jeux + 00
26 Roy Jérémy Française des Jeux + 00
27 Evans Cadel Predictor - Lotto + 00
28 Pineau Jérôme Bouygues Telecom + 00
29 Botcharov Alexandre Crédit Agricole + 00
30 Rabon Frantisek T-Mobile Team + 00
31 Iglinskiy Maxim Astana + 00
32 Julich Bobby Team CSC + 00
33 Moreau Christophe AG2R Prévoyance + 00
34 Willems Frederik Liquigas + 00
35 Seeldraeyers Kevin Quick Step - Innergetic + 00
36 Da Dalto Mauro Liquigas + 00
37 Mugerli Matej Liquigas + 00
38 Mikhailov Gennady Astana + 00
39 Sieberg Marcel Team Milram + 00
40 Kaggestad Mads Crédit Agricole + 00
41 Beltrán Manuel Liquigas + 00
42 Scholz Ronny Gerolsteiner + 00
43 van Hecke Preben Predictor - Lotto + 00
44 Vansummeren Johan Predictor - Lotto + 00
45 Grabsch Bert T-Mobile Team + 00
46 Voeckler Thomas Bouygues Telecom + 00
47 Noval Benjamin Discovery Channel + 00
48 Sacchi Fabio Team Milram + 00
49 Clement Stef Bouygues Telecom + 00
50 Camaño Iker Saunier Duval - Prodir + 00
51 Stamsnijder Tom Gerolsteiner + 00
52 Belohvosciks Raivis Saunier Duval - Prodir + 00
53 Brandt Christophe Predictor - Lotto + 00
54 Zubeldia Haimar Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00
55 Anton Igor Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00
56 de Groot Bram Rabobank + 00
57 Contador Alberto Discovery Channel + 00
58 Sørensen Chris Anker Team CSC + 00
59 Arrieta José Luis AG2R Prévoyance + 00
60 Gilbert Philippe Française des Jeux + 00
61 Kashechkin Andrey Astana + 00
62 Turpin Ludovic AG2R Prévoyance + 00
63 Geslin Anthony Bouygues Telecom + 00
64 Vinokourov Alexandre Astana + 00
65 Castaneda Jaime Alberto Lampre-Fondital + 00
66 Chavanel Sylvain Cofidis + 00
67 Bäckstedt Magnus Liquigas + 00
68 Knaven Servais T-Mobile Team + 00
69 Ladagnous Matthieu Française des Jeux + 00
70 Davis Scott T-Mobile Team + 00
71 Ivanov Sergei Astana + 00
72 Charteau Anthony Crédit Agricole + 00
73 Valjavec Tadej Lampre-Fondital + 00
74 Sørensen Nicki Team CSC + 00
75 Colom Antonio Astana + 00
76 Valverde Alejandro Caisse d'Epargne + 00
77 Pereiro Óscar Caisse d'Epargne + 00
78 Verdugo Gorka Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00
79 Redondo Jose Antonio Astana + 00
80 Jurco Matej Team Milram + 00
81 Wegmann Fabian Gerolsteiner + 00
82 Sánchez Luis León Caisse d'Epargne + 00
83 Weening Pieter Rabobank + 00
84 Grivko Andriy Team Milram + 00
85 Astarloza Mikel Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00
86 Tschopp Johann Bouygues Telecom + 00
87 Gesink Robert Rabobank + 00
88 Verbrugghe Rik Cofidis + 00
89 Niermann Grischa Rabobank + 00
90 Grabovskyy Dmytro Quick Step - Innergetic + 00
91 Vasseur Cédric Quick Step - Innergetic + 00
92 Korff Andre T-Mobile Team + 00
93 Schreck Stephan T-Mobile Team + 00
94 Possoni Morris Lampre-Fondital + 00
95 Paulinho Sergio Discovery Channel + 00
96 Kohl Bernhard Gerolsteiner + 00
97 Edaleine Christophe Crédit Agricole + 00
98 Jufré Josep Predictor - Lotto + 00
99 Joly Sébastien Française des Jeux + 00
100 Casar Sandy Française des Jeux + 00
101 Pérez Francisco Caisse d'Epargne + 00
102 Calzati Sylvain AG2R Prévoyance + 00
103 Di Gregorio Rémy Française des Jeux + 00
104 Dessel Cyril AG2R Prévoyance + 00
105 Azanza Jorge Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00
106 Scognamiglio Carlo Team Milram + 00
107 Leipheimer Levi Discovery Channel + 00
108 Mertens Pieter Predictor - Lotto + 00
109 Morabito Steve Astana + 00
110 Eltink Theo Rabobank + 00
111 Fedrigo Pierrick Bouygues Telecom + 00
112 Menchov Denis Rabobank + 00
113 Rinero Christophe Saunier Duval - Prodir + 00
114 Lequatre Geoffroy Cofidis + 00
115 Szmyd Sylwester Lampre-Fondital + 00
116 Goubert Stéphane AG2R Prévoyance + 00
117 Landaluze Iñigo Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00
118 Leukemans Björn Predictor - Lotto + 00
119 Cornu Dominique Predictor - Lotto + 00
120 Le Mével Christophe Crédit Agricole + 00
121 Gustov Volodymir Team CSC + 00
122 Loubet Julien AG2R Prévoyance + 00
123 Millar David Saunier Duval - Prodir + 00
124 Sonnery Blaise AG2R Prévoyance + 00
125 Cuesta Íñigo Team CSC + 00
126 Lefèvre Laurent Bouygues Telecom + 00
127 Nuyens Nick Cofidis + 00
128 Zabriskie David Team CSC + 00
129 Uribarri Unai Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00
130 Fothen Markus Gerolsteiner + 00
131 Trentin Guido Saunier Duval - Prodir + 00
132 Vande Velde Christian Team CSC + 00
133 Pauriol Rémi Crédit Agricole + 00
134 Brard Florent Caisse d'Epargne + 00
135 Zandio Xabier Caisse d'Epargne + 00
136 van Impe Kevin Quick Step - Innergetic + 00
137 Portal Nicolas Caisse d'Epargne + 00
138 Hiekmann Torsten Gerolsteiner + 00
139 García José Vicente Caisse d'Epargne + 00
140 Piepoli Leonardo Saunier Duval - Prodir + 00
141 Wielinga Remmert Saunier Duval - Prodir + 36
142 Augé Stephane Cofidis + 36
143 Steegmans Gert Quick Step - Innergetic + 36
144 Hulsmans Kevin Quick Step - Innergetic + 36
145 Gómez Ángel Saunier Duval - Prodir + 03:47
146 Scheirlinckx Staf Cofidis + 06:02
DNS Astarloa Igor Team Milram
DNF Danielson Tom Discovery Channel
DNF De Maar Marc Rabobank

Information