Criterium Dauphine - 2007

Stage

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Wiggins Bradley Cofidis 04:50
02 Leipheimer Levi Discovery Channel + 01
03 Kashechkin Andrey Astana + 02
04 Hincapie George Discovery Channel + 02
05 Valverde Alejandro Caisse d'Epargne + 03
06 Zabriskie David Team CSC + 03
07 Boonen Tom Quick Step - Innergetic + 04
08 Nuyens Nick Cofidis + 05
09 Martinez Egoi Discovery Channel + 05
10 Joly Sébastien Française des Jeux + 06
11 Millar David Saunier Duval - Prodir + 06
12 Chavanel Sylvain Cofidis + 06
13 Clement Stef Bouygues Telecom + 07
14 Dyudya Volodymyr Team Milram + 07
15 Voeckler Thomas Bouygues Telecom + 07
16 Hushovd Thor Crédit Agricole + 07
17 Grivko Andriy Team Milram + 07
18 Contador Alberto Discovery Channel + 08
19 Grabsch Bert T-Mobile Team + 09
20 Astarloza Mikel Euskaltel-Euskadi + 09
21 Vinokourov Alexandre Astana + 09
22 Menchov Denis Rabobank + 09
23 Moreau Christophe AG2R Prévoyance + 09
24 Casar Sandy Française des Jeux + 10
25 Belohvosciks Raivis Saunier Duval - Prodir + 10
26 Steegmans Gert Quick Step - Innergetic + 10
27 Pereiro Óscar Caisse d'Epargne + 10
28 Grabovskyy Dmytro Quick Step - Innergetic + 10
29 Evans Cadel Predictor - Lotto + 11
30 Cornu Dominique Predictor - Lotto + 11
31 Julich Bobby Team CSC + 11
32 Gilbert Philippe Française des Jeux + 12
33 Vaitkus Tomas Discovery Channel + 13
34 Scholz Ronny Gerolsteiner + 13
35 Fofonov Dmitriy Crédit Agricole + 13
36 Jufré Josep Predictor - Lotto + 13
37 Sørensen Nicki Team CSC + 13
38 Paulinho Sergio Discovery Channel + 14
39 Quinziato Manuel Liquigas + 14
40 Zubeldia Haimar Euskaltel-Euskadi + 15
41 Fothen Markus Gerolsteiner + 15
42 Scheirlinckx Staf Cofidis + 15
43 Wegmann Fabian Gerolsteiner + 15
44 Ivanov Sergei Astana + 16
45 Siedler Sebastien Team Milram + 16
46 Redondo Jose Antonio Astana + 16
47 Sánchez Luis León Caisse d'Epargne + 16
48 Portal Nicolas Caisse d'Epargne + 16
49 Duque Leonardo Cofidis + 16
50 Pérez Francisco Caisse d'Epargne + 16
51 Colom Antonio Astana + 16
52 Vasseur Cédric Quick Step - Innergetic + 16
53 Ladagnous Matthieu Française des Jeux + 17
54 Da Dalto Mauro Liquigas + 17
55 Franzoi Enrico Lampre-Fondital + 17
56 Noval Benjamin Discovery Channel + 17
57 Iglinskiy Maxim Astana + 17
58 Bäckstedt Magnus Liquigas + 17
59 Anton Igor Euskaltel-Euskadi + 17
60 Verbrugghe Rik Cofidis + 18
61 Jurco Matej Team Milram + 18
62 Gustov Volodymir Team CSC + 18
63 Wielinga Remmert Saunier Duval - Prodir + 18
64 Knaven Servais T-Mobile Team + 18
65 Di Gregorio Rémy Française des Jeux + 18
66 Morabito Steve Astana + 18
67 van Impe Kevin Quick Step - Innergetic + 18
68 Hiekmann Torsten Gerolsteiner + 18
69 Cuesta Íñigo Team CSC + 18
70 Zandio Xabier Caisse d'Epargne + 18
71 Pauriol Rémi Crédit Agricole + 19
72 Mertens Pieter Predictor - Lotto + 19
73 Arrieta José Luis AG2R Prévoyance + 19
74 Flickinger Andy Bouygues Telecom + 19
75 Verdugo Gorka Euskaltel-Euskadi + 19
76 Tschopp Johann Bouygues Telecom + 19
77 Geslin Anthony Bouygues Telecom + 19
78 Camaño Iker Saunier Duval - Prodir + 19
79 Charteau Anthony Crédit Agricole + 19
80 Lequatre Geoffroy Cofidis + 20
81 Stamsnijder Tom Gerolsteiner + 20
82 Lefèvre Laurent Bouygues Telecom + 20
83 Edaleine Christophe Crédit Agricole + 20
84 Valjavec Tadej Lampre-Fondital + 21
85 Botcharov Alexandre Crédit Agricole + 21
86 Schreck Stephan T-Mobile Team + 21
87 Chavanel Sébastien Française des Jeux + 21
88 Landaluze Iñigo Euskaltel-Euskadi + 21
89 Danielson Tom Discovery Channel + 22
90 Vande Velde Christian Team CSC + 22
91 Roy Jérémy Française des Jeux + 22
92 Dessel Cyril AG2R Prévoyance + 22
93 Greipel André T-Mobile Team + 22
94 Kohl Bernhard Gerolsteiner + 23
95 Petito Roberto Liquigas + 23
96 García José Vicente Caisse d'Epargne + 23
97 Sieberg Marcel Team Milram + 23
98 Willems Frederik Liquigas + 23
99 Brard Florent Caisse d'Epargne + 23
100 Delage Mickaël Française des Jeux + 24
101 Sacchi Fabio Team Milram + 24
102 Fedrigo Pierrick Bouygues Telecom + 24
103 de Groot Bram Rabobank + 24
104 Gesink Robert Rabobank + 24
105 Le Mével Christophe Crédit Agricole + 24
106 Weening Pieter Rabobank + 24
107 Haussler Heinrich Gerolsteiner + 24
108 Brown Graeme Rabobank + 24
109 Uribarri Unai Euskaltel-Euskadi + 25
110 Pérez Moreno Rubén Euskaltel-Euskadi + 25
111 Scognamiglio Carlo Team Milram + 25
112 Sørensen Chris Anker Team CSC + 26
113 Szmyd Sylwester Lampre-Fondital + 26
114 Goubert Stéphane AG2R Prévoyance + 26
115 Mugerli Matej Liquigas + 26
116 Loubet Julien AG2R Prévoyance + 27
117 Vansummeren Johan Predictor - Lotto + 27
118 Kuschynski Aleksandr Liquigas + 27
119 Augé Stephane Cofidis + 27
120 De Jongh Steven Quick Step - Innergetic + 27
121 Rinero Christophe Saunier Duval - Prodir + 27
122 van Hecke Preben Predictor - Lotto + 28
123 Pineau Jérôme Bouygues Telecom + 28
124 Niermann Grischa Rabobank + 28
125 Turpin Ludovic AG2R Prévoyance + 28
126 Beltrán Manuel Liquigas + 29
127 Mikhailov Gennady Astana + 29
128 Ljungqvist Marcus Team CSC + 29
129 Gómez Ángel Saunier Duval - Prodir + 30
130 Kaggestad Mads Crédit Agricole + 30
131 Calzati Sylvain AG2R Prévoyance + 30
132 Trentin Guido Saunier Duval - Prodir + 32
133 Eltink Theo Rabobank + 32
134 Davis Scott T-Mobile Team + 32
135 Rabon Frantisek T-Mobile Team + 33
136 Castaneda Jaime Alberto Lampre-Fondital + 33
137 Astarloa Igor Team Milram + 33
138 Seeldraeyers Kevin Quick Step - Innergetic + 33
139 Hulsmans Kevin Quick Step - Innergetic + 34
140 De Maar Marc Rabobank + 35
141 Azanza Jorge Euskaltel-Euskadi + 35
142 Possoni Morris Lampre-Fondital + 36
143 Leukemans Björn Predictor - Lotto + 36
144 Korff Andre T-Mobile Team + 36
145 Mori Massimiliano Lampre-Fondital + 36
146 Sonnery Blaise AG2R Prévoyance + 37
147 Brandt Christophe Predictor - Lotto + 39
148 Wrolich Peter Gerolsteiner + 42
149 Piepoli Leonardo Saunier Duval - Prodir + 44

Information