01 |
Dáquila Silva Nahuel
| 1998 | Mutua Levante - ALE |
03:44:29 |
02 |
Linarez Leangel
| 1997 | Kuota-Construcciones Paulino |
+ 00 |
03 |
Armillas Gerard
| 1995 | Compak-Campo Claro |
+ 00 |
04 |
Galván Francisco
| 1997 | Lizarte |
+ 00 |
05 |
Alcaide Miguel Angel
| 1996 | Escribano Sport Team |
+ 00 |
06 |
Fuentes Angel
| 1996 | Gomur-Cantabria Infinita |
+ 00 |
07 |
Ballesteros Miguel Angel
| 1996 | Valverde Team-Tierra Fecundis |
+ 00 |
08 |
Gomiz Alejandro
| 1997 | Mutua Levante - ALE |
+ 00 |
09 |
Ropero Alejandro
| 1998 | Kometa U23 |
+ 00 |
10 |
Adrià Roger
| 1998 | Lizarte |
+ 00 |
11 |
Hernandez Deins
| 1998 | Escribano Sport Team |
+ 00 |
12 |
Martin David
| 1999 | Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura |
+ 00 |
13 |
Gonzalez Barreiro Diego
| 1997 | Super Froiz |
+ 00 |
14 |
Buades Ferriol Marc
| 1996 | Telcom-Ederlan-Osés Const |
+ 00 |
15 |
Serrano Alberto
| 1998 | Escribano Sport Team |
+ 00 |
16 |
Nicolau Joel
| 1997 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur |
+ 00 |
17 |
Cobos Marquez Carlos
| 1995 | Vigo-Rias Baixas |
+ 00 |
18 |
Hernaiz Vicente
| 1998 | Eiser-Hirumet |
+ 00 |
19 |
Gomez Josue
| 1998 | Ginestar-ULB Sport |
+ 00 |
20 |
Rota Rus Raul
| 1999 | Lizarte |
+ 00 |
21 |
Martorell Haga Erik
| 1998 | Electro Hiper Europa-Ristrasol |
+ 00 |
22 |
Cobo Ivan
| 2000 | Gomur-Cantabria Infinita |
+ 06 |
23 |
Romero Victor Manuel
| 1996 | Super Froiz |
+ 06 |
24 |
Blanco Samuel
| 1994 | Vigo-Rias Baixas |
+ 06 |
25 |
Garcia Carlos
| 1999 | Kometa U23 |
+ 06 |
26 |
Armstrong Thomas
| 1994 | Kuota-Construcciones Paulino |
+ 06 |
27 |
Medjahed Ismail
| 1997 | ULB Sports-Natural-Greatness |
+ 06 |
28 |
Garcia Janeiro Guillermo
| 1999 | Super Froiz |
+ 06 |
29 |
Pascual Eusebio
| 1995 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur |
+ 06 |
30 |
Belandria Juan
| 1997 | Mutua Levante - ALE |
+ 06 |
31 |
Torres Edwin
| 1997 | Kuota-Construcciones Paulino |
+ 09 |
32 |
Szostka Pawel
| 1998 | Kuota-Construcciones Paulino |
+ 09 |
33 |
Perez-Landaluce Eduardo
| 1998 | Kometa U23 |
+ 09 |
34 |
Orts Lloret Felipe
| 1995 | Mutua Levante - ALE |
+ 15 |
35 |
Rico Bordera Raul
| 1997 | Mutua Levante - ALE |
+ 15 |
36 |
Parra José Félix
| 1997 | Lizarte |
+ 17 |
37 |
Tello Bolvaran Elias Daniel
| 1994 | Safut-Peteroa |
+ 19 |
38 |
Márquez Martí
| 1996 | Lizarte |
+ 21 |
39 |
Cobos Cabanillas Adrian
| 1998 | Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura |
+ 03:07 |
40 |
Capell Piró Modest
| 1996 | Compak-Campo Claro |
+ 03:07 |
41 |
Urbano Carmelo
| 1997 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur |
+ 03:07 |
42 |
Sanchez Jorge Marc
| 1995 | Mutua Levante - ALE |
+ 03:07 |
43 |
Fonollosa Miralles Arnau
| 2000 | Compak-Campo Claro |
+ 03:07 |
44 |
Gonzales Zenteno Andre Alexander
| 1998 | Cartagena-Patatas Pijo-Esetec |
+ 03:07 |
45 |
Figueroa Jatniel
| 1996 | Brocoli Mecanico |
+ 03:07 |
46 |
Junquera Mario
| 1997 | Kuota-Construcciones Paulino |
+ 03:07 |
47 |
Moya Sebastian
| 1997 | Vigo-Rias Baixas |
+ 03:07 |
48 |
Bennassar Joan Martí
| 1999 | Kometa U23 |
+ 03:07 |
49 |
Clavijo Dominguez Claudio
| 1998 | Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura |
+ 03:07 |
50 |
Hernández Fernández David
| 1995 | Valverde Team-Tierra Fecundis |
+ 03:07 |
51 |
Zurita Ricardo
| 2000 | Tenerife Bikepoint-Pizzeria Español |
+ 03:07 |
52 |
Gutiérrez Carlos
| 1995 | Cortizo-Anova |
+ 03:07 |
53 |
Ulloa Alba Alex
| 1994 | Electro Hiper Europa-Ristrasol |
+ 03:07 |
54 |
Noriega Diego
| 1994 | Super Froiz |
+ 03:07 |
55 |
Gomez Cazorla David
| 1995 | Compak-Campo Claro |
+ 03:07 |
56 |
González Correa Raul
| 1997 | Cortizo-Anova |
+ 03:07 |
57 |
Amarika Arteagoitia Julen
| 1995 | Telcom-Ederlan-Osés Const |
+ 03:07 |
58 |
De la Fé Marrero Daniel
| 1997 | Tenerife Bikepoint-Pizzeria Español |
+ 03:07 |
59 |
Monasterio da Rocha Pelayo
| 1999 | Cortizo-Anova |
+ 03:07 |
60 |
Garcia Sergio
| 1999 | Kometa U23 |
+ 03:07 |
61 |
Barros Rodriguez Adrian
| 2000 | Super Froiz |
+ 03:07 |
62 |
Alonso González Rodrigo
| 1998 | Tenerife Bikepoint-Pizzeria Español |
+ 03:07 |
63 |
Garcia Guillem
| 1999 | Compak-Campo Claro |
+ 03:07 |
64 |
Wright Jake
| 1999 | Super Froiz |
+ 03:07 |
65 |
Gomez Valero Oscar
| 1996 | ULB Sports-Natural-Greatness |
+ 03:07 |
66 |
Munitxa Arrinda Jon
| 1996 | Eiser-Hirumet |
+ 03:07 |
67 |
Faus Juan Miquel
| 1997 | Ginestar-ULB Sport |
+ 03:07 |
68 |
Mallo Ulery Guillermo
| 1999 | Cortizo-Anova |
+ 03:07 |
69 |
Garcia Rocafull Victor
| 1999 | GSport-Alma Wagen |
+ 03:07 |
70 |
Jaime Alex
| 1998 | Lizarte |
+ 03:07 |
71 |
Sanchez Eugenio
| 1999 | Lizarte |
+ 03:07 |
72 |
Acco Alessio
| 2000 | Kometa U23 |
+ 03:07 |
73 |
Carrasco Ayen Mario
| 1998 | Valverde Team-Tierra Fecundis |
+ 03:07 |
74 |
Piñan Andres David
| 1997 | Electro Hiper Europa-Ristrasol |
+ 03:07 |
75 |
Mellado Tamayo Daniel
| 1998 | La Tova-Ases.de Almudevar |
+ 03:07 |
76 |
Lucas Marin Aitor
| 1998 | Escribano Sport Team |
+ 03:07 |
77 |
Garcia Garcia Victor
| 2000 | Escribano Sport Team |
+ 03:07 |
78 |
Barrientos Julian
| 1994 | Vigo-Rias Baixas |
+ 03:07 |
79 |
Garcia Soriano Jose Maria
| 1998 | Cartagena-Patatas Pijo-Esetec |
+ 03:07 |
80 |
Olivares Victor
| 1995 | Pemoy-Guillen Motor |
+ 03:07 |