Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Glasgow
Ranking
Nové Mesto XCO
MTB, 24th May 2015, Czechia
Results
History
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2015
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Belgium
Brazil
Canada
China
Czechia
Denmark
France
Germany
Great Britain
Hungary
Italy
Netherlands
New Zealand
Norway
Poland
Russia
Serbia
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
Spain
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Neff
Jolanda
1993
-
01:34:29
02
Dahle Flesjå
Gunn-Rita
1973
-
+ 01
03
Ferrand-Prevot
Pauline
1992
-
+ 01:39
04
Pendrel
Catharine
1980
-
+ 02:21
05
Langvad
Annika
1984
-
+ 02:27
06
Kalentyeva
Irina
1977
-
+ 02:54
07
Davidson
Lea
1983
-
+ 02:55
08
Henderson
Rebecca
1991
-
+ 03:19
09
Grobert
Helen
-
-
+ 03:35
10
Wloszczowska
Maja
1983
-
+ 03:36
11
Indergand
Linda
1993
-
+ 04:01
12
Batty
Emily
1988
-
+ 04:39
13
Gould
Georgia
1980
-
+ 04:47
14
Klemencic
Blaza
1980
-
+ 05:07
15
Zakelj
Tanja
1988
-
+ 05:26
16
Last
Annie
1990
-
+ 05:59
17
Lechner
Eva
1985
-
+ 06:01
18
Spitz
Sabine
1971
-
+ 06:19
19
Osl
Elisabeth
-
-
+ 06:34
20
Suss
Esther
-
-
+ 06:55
21
Benko
Barbara
1990
-
+ 07:19
22
Michiels
Githa
1983
-
+ 07:20
23
Moreira Lacerda
Isabella
1989
-
+ 07:25
24
Ren
Chengyuan
1986
-
+ 07:27
25
Belomoyna
Yana
1992
-
+ 07:40
26
Woodruff
Chloe
1987
-
+ 07:49
27
Mullens
Peta
1988
-
+ 07:50
28
Morath
Adelheid
1984
-
+ 07:50
29
Dawidowicz
Aleksandra
1987
-
+ 08:04
30
Oberparleiter
Anna
1990
-
+ 08:36
31
Huck
Erin
1981
-
+ 09:12
32
Stepanova
Karla
1991
-
+ 09:24
33
Terpstra
Anne
1991
-
+ 09:28
34
Goulao Henrique
Raiza
1991
-
+ 09:28
35
Schneitter
Nathalie
1986
-
+ 09:45
36
Groccia
Marine
-
-
+ 10:13
37
Wrobel
Nina
1983
-
+ 10:23
38
Klein
Hanna
1987
-
+ 11:03
39
Keseg Stevkova
Janka
1976
-
+ 11:11
40
Crnogorac
Jovana
1992
-
+ 11:14
41
Pirard
Alice
1988
-
+ 11:15
42
Gorycka
Paula
1990
-
+ 11:37
43
Skarnitzlova
Jitka
-
-
+ 11:45
44
Enaux
Sabrina
1978
-
+ 12:10
45
Gantenbein
Corina
1986
-
+ 12:13
46
Walter
Sandra
1980
-
+ 12:19
47
Sulcova
Pavlina
1986
-
+ 12:26
48
Krompets
Nataliia
-
-
+ 12:26
49
Apaza
Agustina Maria
1979
-
+ 12:46
50
McConneloug
Mary
1971
-
+ 12:47
51
Stirnemann
Kathrin
1989
-
+ 13:25
52
Anoshina
Ekaterina
1991
-
+ 13:40
53
Montambault
Cindy
1983
-
+ 13:57
54
Elferink
Hielke
1986
-
+ 14:07
55
Brandau
Elisabeth
1985
-
+ 14:34
56
Mitterbauer
Lisa
1992
-
+ 14:37
57
Kofman
Mikaela
1989
-
+ 14:37
58
Hurikova
Tereza
1987
-
+ 14:42
59
Vale
Cherie
1989
-
+ 16:23
60
Villar Argente
Anna
1983
-
+ 16:42
61
Beaumont
Rebecca
1990
-
+ 16:48
62
Vazquez
Lucia
-
-
63
Vesela
Lucie
-
-
64
Rieder
Nadine
1989
-
65
Popova
Iryna
1991
-
66
Jessen
Helle Haugaard
-
-
67
Perry
Aurelia
-
-
68
Macphee
Kerry
1986
-
69
Jacobsen
Ingrid Sofie Bøe
1992
-
70
Martin Rodriguez
Rocio
1985
-
71
Rosenbeck
Lisette
-
-
72
Konovalova
Anna
1992
-
73
Rodriguez
Noelia
1982
-
74
Strauss
Mariske
1991
-
75
Baum
Nina
1974
-
76
Drabik
Dagmara
1992
-
DNF
Calvetti
Serena
-
-
DNF
Fluker
Kate
-
-
Information
Nové Mesto XCO
Czechia
24th May 2015
XCO