DoB? |
Pos | Rider | Team | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Plouffe Maeve | ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast | 02:23:42 | |
02 | Roseman-Gannon Ruby | Team BikeExchange-Jayco | + 00 | |
03 | Frain Nicole | Roxsolt Liv SRAM | + 00 | |
04 | Jones Hayley | Giant Racing Team | + 00 | |
05 | Edwards Sophie | Team Garmin Australia | + 00 | |
06 | Talbot Josie | Sydney Uni Staminade | + 00 | |
07 | Raynolds Matilda | Inform TMX Make | + 00 | |
08 | De Francesco Danielle | ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast | + 00 | |
09 | Howe Georgie | Knights of Suburbia Racing | + 00 | |
10 | Field Matilda | Roxsolt Liv SRAM | + 00 | |
11 | Watts Emily | Knights of Suburbia Racing | + 00 | |
12 | Pratt Jessica | Sydney Uni Staminade | + 00 | |
13 | Corset Ruth | VA Pro Racing | + 00 | |
14 | Banerjee Katie | Knights of Suburbia Racing | + 00 | |
15 | Whitehouse Georgia | Sydney Uni Staminade | + 00 | |
16 | Hayden Mia | Women's Racing Project | + 00 | |
17 | Mullens Peta | Roxsolt Liv SRAM | + 00 | |
18 | Malowiecki Sophie | Giant Racing Team | + 00 | |
19 | Morley Sharni | StepFWD Soomom | + 00 | |
20 | Manly Alexandra | Team BikeExchange-Jayco | + 00 | |
21 | Francis Jessa | Women's Racing Project | + 00 | |
22 | Carnes Isabelle | Team Garmin Australia | + 00 | |
23 | Fityus Lucie | Cycling Development Foundation | + 00 | |
24 | Baker Georgia | Team BikeExchange-Jayco | + 00 | |
25 | Wells Alisha | ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast | + 00 | |
26 | McInerney Kathryn | StepFWD Soomom | + 00 | |
27 | Thomas Lauren | Giant Racing Team | + 00 | |
28 | Richards Darcie | VA Pro Racing | + 00 | |
29 | Ricardo Gina | Sydney Uni Staminade | + 00 | |
30 | Wilson Nicole | VA Pro Racing | + 00 | |
31 | Polites Alyssa | Team Garmin Australia | + 00 | |
32 | Seeliger Hannah | Cycling Development Foundation | + 00 | |
33 | Vassel Rose | StepFWD Soomom | + 00 | |
34 | Sherwell Courtney | Roxsolt Liv SRAM | + 00 | |
35 | Brown Grace | Team Garmin Australia | + 00 | |
36 | Young Elizabeth | Butterfields Racing Team | + 00 | |
37 | Watkinson Amelia | Individual Riders | + 00 | |
38 | Armitage Megan | Team Westpac | + 00 | |
39 | Darmody Jennifer | Sydney Uni Staminade | + 00 | |
40 | Bloor Ella | Inform TMX Make | + 00 | |
41 | Mitsigeorgis Nicole | Cycling Development Foundation | + 00 | |
42 | Jonker Kerry | Team Westpac | + 00 | |
43 | Pate Amber | Team BikeExchange-Jayco | + 00 | |
44 | Taylor Carlee | Inform TMX Make | + 00 | |
45 | Wales Rachael | ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast | + 00 | |
46 | Anderson Alli | SASI | + 00 | |
47 | Hanson Lauretta | Team Westpac | + 00 | |
48 | Marr Sophie | Knights of Suburbia Racing | + 00 | |
49 | Lubcke Holly | ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast | + 00 | |
50 | Pratt Emma | Cycling Development Foundation | + 00 | |
51 | Sheppard Samara | Team Westpac | + 00 | |
52 | Taylor Maddison | Giant Racing Team | + 00 | |
53 | Barrow Justine | Roxsolt Liv SRAM | + 00 | |
54 | Simpson Ella | Butterfields Racing Team | + 07 | |
55 | Louw Anya | ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast | + 01:32 | |
56 | Spratt Amanda | Team BikeExchange-Jayco | + 01:32 | |
57 | Playel Bree | VA Pro Racing | + 03:16 | |
58 | Ash Pip | Individual Riders | + 07:52 | |
59 | Bailey Belinda | StepFWD Soomom | + 07:52 | |
60 | Alton Imogen | Sydney Uni Staminade | + 07:52 | |
61 | Cowan Celia | Butterfields Racing Team | + 07:52 | |
62 | Holmes Chelsea | Inform TMX Make | + 07:52 | |
63 | Forster Alana | Butterfields Racing Team | + 07:52 | |
64 | Oh Nicole | Individual Riders | + 07:52 | |
65 | Petersen Brittany | Team Westpac | + 07:52 | |
66 | Atkins Julia | Women's Racing Project | + 07:52 | |
67 | Fuller Haylee | Team Garmin Australia | + 07:52 | |
68 | Stewart Lucinda | Team Garmin Australia | + 07:52 | |
69 | Battle Claire | Giant Racing Team | + 07:52 | |
70 | Macdonald Nicola | Roxsolt Liv SRAM | + 07:55 | |
71 | Martin-Wallace Alexandra | ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast | + 07:55 | |
72 | Viotto Emma | Giant Racing Team | + 07:55 | |
73 | McCurley Shannon | Knights of Suburbia Racing | + 13:24 | |
74 | Hore Rachel | Individual Riders | + 14:30 | |
75 | Sandow Eloise | Inform TMX Make | + 16:32 | |
76 | Chancellor Laura | Women's Racing Project | + 19:01 | |
77 | Coupland Mackenzie | Cycling Development Foundation | + 19:07 | |
DNS | Jacob Lisa | Knights of Suburbia Racing | ||
DNF | Chance Holly | Butterfields Racing Team | ||
DNF | Nuspan Elizabeth | Inform TMX Make | ||
DNF | Haines Dharlia | SASI |
Pos | Rider | Team | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Roseman-Gannon Ruby | Team BikeExchange-Jayco | 04:36:44 | |
2 | 5 | Plouffe Maeve | ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast | + 08 | |
3 | 1 | Watts Emily | Knights of Suburbia Racing | + 13 | |
4 | 1 | Frain Nicole | Roxsolt Liv SRAM | + 15 | |
5 | 1 | Baker Georgia | Team BikeExchange-Jayco | + 17 | |
6 | 1 | Raynolds Matilda | Inform TMX Make | + 23 | |
7 | 2 | Field Matilda | Roxsolt Liv SRAM | + 23 | |
8 | 2 | Corset Ruth | VA Pro Racing | + 23 | |
9 | 7 | De Francesco Danielle | ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast | + 23 | |
10 | 2 | Whitehouse Georgia | Sydney Uni Staminade | + 23 | |
11 | 4 | Banerjee Katie | Knights of Suburbia Racing | + 23 | |
12 | 9 | Howe Georgie | Knights of Suburbia Racing | + 23 | |
13 | - | Malowiecki Sophie | Giant Racing Team | + 23 | |
14 | 8 | Ricardo Gina | Sydney Uni Staminade | + 23 | |
15 | 5 | Mullens Peta | Roxsolt Liv SRAM | + 23 | |
16 | 8 | Hayden Mia | Women's Racing Project | + 23 | |
17 | 6 | Manly Alexandra | Team BikeExchange-Jayco | + 23 | |
18 | 10 | Brown Grace | Team Garmin Australia | + 23 | |
19 | 5 | Watkinson Amelia | Individual Riders | + 23 | |
20 | 2 | Sherwell Courtney | Roxsolt Liv SRAM | + 23 | |
21 | 4 | Taylor Carlee | Inform TMX Make | + 23 | |
22 | 3 | Sheppard Samara | Team Westpac | + 23 | |
23 | 5 | Barrow Justine | Roxsolt Liv SRAM | + 23 | |
24 | 1 | Pate Amber | Team BikeExchange-Jayco | + 40 | |
25 | 1 | Talbot Josie | Sydney Uni Staminade | + 51 | |
26 | 9 | Pratt Jessica | Sydney Uni Staminade | + 52 | |
27 | - | Carnes Isabelle | Team Garmin Australia | + 52 | |
28 | 6 | Morley Sharni | StepFWD Soomom | + 52 | |
29 | 1 | Wells Alisha | ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast | + 52 | |
30 | 8 | Francis Jessa | Women's Racing Project | + 52 | |
31 | 1 | Wilson Nicole | VA Pro Racing | + 52 | |
32 | 4 | Polites Alyssa | Team Garmin Australia | + 52 | |
33 | 4 | Armitage Megan | Team Westpac | + 52 | |
34 | 11 | Thomas Lauren | Giant Racing Team | + 52 | |
35 | 4 | Vassel Rose | StepFWD Soomom | + 52 | |
36 | 13 | Fityus Lucie | Cycling Development Foundation | + 52 | |
37 | - | Young Elizabeth | Butterfields Racing Team | + 52 | |
38 | 10 | Richards Darcie | VA Pro Racing | + 52 | |
39 | 7 | Seeliger Hannah | Cycling Development Foundation | + 52 | |
40 | 7 | Marr Sophie | Knights of Suburbia Racing | + 52 | |
41 | 6 | Darmody Jennifer | Sydney Uni Staminade | + 52 | |
42 | 2 | Pratt Emma | Cycling Development Foundation | + 52 | |
43 | 1 | Taylor Maddison | Giant Racing Team | + 52 | |
44 | 13 | Simpson Ella | Butterfields Racing Team | + 59 | |
45 | 8 | McInerney Kathryn | StepFWD Soomom | + 01:20 | |
46 | 8 | Wales Rachael | ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast | + 01:20 | |
47 | 5 | Hanson Lauretta | Team Westpac | + 01:20 | |
48 | 7 | Jones Hayley | Giant Racing Team | + 01:22 | |
49 | 11 | Jonker Kerry | Team Westpac | + 01:51 | |
50 | 15 | Bloor Ella | Inform TMX Make | + 01:51 | |
51 | 13 | Lubcke Holly | ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast | + 01:51 | |
52 | 41 | Louw Anya | ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast | + 01:55 | |
53 | 2 | Playel Bree | - | VA Pro Racing | + 04:36 |
54 | 14 | Edwards Sophie | Team Garmin Australia | + 04:56 | |
55 | 15 | Spratt Amanda | Team BikeExchange-Jayco | + 06:28 | |
56 | 26 | Bailey Belinda | StepFWD Soomom | + 08:44 | |
57 | 14 | Holmes Chelsea | Inform TMX Make | + 08:44 | |
58 | 17 | Viotto Emma | Giant Racing Team | + 08:47 | |
59 | 9 | Ash Pip | Individual Riders | + 09:12 | |
60 | 4 | Battle Claire | Giant Racing Team | + 09:15 | |
61 | 3 | Alton Imogen | Sydney Uni Staminade | + 09:43 | |
62 | - | Oh Nicole | Individual Riders | + 09:43 | |
63 | - | Petersen Brittany | Team Westpac | + 09:43 | |
64 | 2 | Macdonald Nicola | Roxsolt Liv SRAM | + 09:57 | |
65 | 10 | Anderson Alli | SASI | + 11:16 | |
66 | 1 | Fuller Haylee | Team Garmin Australia | + 12:48 | |
67 | 10 | McCurley Shannon | Knights of Suburbia Racing | + 15:15 | |
68 | 8 | Mitsigeorgis Nicole | Cycling Development Foundation | + 15:16 | |
69 | 10 | Hore Rachel | Individual Riders | + 16:21 | |
70 | 2 | Forster Alana | Butterfields Racing Team | + 19:08 | |
71 | 3 | Atkins Julia | Women's Racing Project | + 19:08 | |
72 | 1 | Stewart Lucinda | Team Garmin Australia | + 19:08 | |
73 | 12 | Chancellor Laura | Women's Racing Project | + 20:52 | |
74 | 4 | Cowan Celia | Butterfields Racing Team | + 23:08 | |
75 | 6 | Martin-Wallace Alexandra | ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast | + 23:11 | |
76 | 5 | Coupland Mackenzie | Cycling Development Foundation | + 30:23 | |
77 | - | Sandow Eloise | Inform TMX Make | + 31:48 |
Pos | Rider | Team | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Watts Emily | Knights of Suburbia Racing | 04:36:57 | |
02 | Hayden Mia | Women's Racing Project | + 10 | |
03 | Carnes Isabelle | Team Garmin Australia | + 39 | |
04 | Morley Sharni | StepFWD Soomom | + 39 | |
05 | Wells Alisha | ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast | + 39 | |
06 | Polites Alyssa | Team Garmin Australia | + 39 | |
07 | Thomas Lauren | Giant Racing Team | + 39 | |
08 | Fityus Lucie | Cycling Development Foundation | + 39 | |
09 | Richards Darcie | VA Pro Racing | + 39 | |
10 | Seeliger Hannah | Cycling Development Foundation | + 39 | |
11 | Marr Sophie | Knights of Suburbia Racing | + 39 | |
12 | Simpson Ella | Butterfields Racing Team | + 46 | |
13 | Lubcke Holly | ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast | + 01:38 | |
14 | Louw Anya | ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast | + 01:42 | |
15 | Playel Bree | - | VA Pro Racing | + 04:23 |
16 | Edwards Sophie | Team Garmin Australia | + 04:43 | |
17 | Bailey Belinda | StepFWD Soomom | + 08:31 | |
18 | Holmes Chelsea | Inform TMX Make | + 08:31 | |
19 | Anderson Alli | SASI | + 11:03 | |
20 | Fuller Haylee | Team Garmin Australia | + 12:35 | |
21 | Stewart Lucinda | Team Garmin Australia | + 18:55 | |
22 | Chancellor Laura | Women's Racing Project | + 20:39 | |
23 | Cowan Celia | Butterfields Racing Team | + 22:55 | |
24 | Martin-Wallace Alexandra | ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast | + 22:58 | |
25 | Coupland Mackenzie | Cycling Development Foundation | + 30:10 | |
26 | Sandow Eloise | Inform TMX Make | + 31:35 |
Pos | Rider | Team | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Roseman-Gannon Ruby | Team BikeExchange-Jayco | 15 | |
02 | Plouffe Maeve | ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast | 8 | |
03 | Baker Georgia | Team BikeExchange-Jayco | 6 | |
04 | Watts Emily | Knights of Suburbia Racing | 3 | |
05 | Frain Nicole | Roxsolt Liv SRAM | 2 | |
06 | Talbot Josie | Sydney Uni Staminade | 1 | |
07 | Jones Hayley | Giant Racing Team | 1 |
Pos | Rider | Team | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Corset Ruth | VA Pro Racing | 7 | |
02 | Howe Georgie | Knights of Suburbia Racing | 7 | |
03 | Barrow Justine | Roxsolt Liv SRAM | 6 |
2nd stage | 85.7 km
McLaren Vale -> Echunga
NE
R.Roseman-Gannon | Leader
E.Watts | Youth
R.Roseman-Gannon | Points
R.Corset | Mountain