CN Norway RR live Race Centre here

Santos Festival of Cycling - 2021

Overall Youth Mountain Sprint

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Gigante Sarah Team Garmin Australia 07:02:01
02 Kennedy Lucy Team BikeExchange + 03:12
03 Roseman-Gannon Ruby ARA Pro-Racing Sunshine Coast + 03:13
04 Frain Nicole Sydney Uni Staminade + 03:28
05 Luxford Laura Specialized Women's Racing + 03:47
06 Bradbury Neve Team Garmin Australia + 03:50
07 Taylor Carlee Roxsolt Liv SRAM + 03:53
08 Stannard Elizabeth Specialized Women's Racing + 04:04
09 Raynolds Matilda Specialized Women's Racing + 04:13
10 De Francesco Danielle Specialized Women's Racing + 04:48
11 Harris Holly Specialized Women's Racing + 04:52
12 Louw Anya ARA Pro-Racing Sunshine Coast + 05:07
13 Manly Alexandra Team BikeExchange + 05:11
14 Holmes Chelsea Giant Racing Team + 05:15
15 Pate Amber SASI + 05:16
16 Mullens Peta Roxsolt Liv SRAM + 05:40
17 Brown Grace Team BikeExchange + 05:47
18 Bloor Ella Specialized Women's Racing + 05:57
19 McCudden Staci StepFWD IT Suzuki + 06:34
20 Mason Hailey Butterfields Racing + 07:15
21 Baker Georgia Team Garmin Australia + 07:17
22 Wilson Bree Roxsolt Liv SRAM + 07:32
23 Boglio Cassia Velofit Australia + 07:40
24 Richards Darcie Velofit Australia + 08:03
25 Hargrave Breanna Specialized Women's Racing + 08:08
26 Forster Alana Individual + 08:36
27 Fuller Haylee Sydney Uni Staminade + 08:58
28 Hanson Lauretta Team Garmin Australia + 09:23
29 Seeliger Hannah Butterfields Racing + 09:31
30 Ankudinoff Ashlee Team Garmin Australia + 09:43
31 Edmondson Annette Team Garmin Australia + 09:51
32 Roy Sarah Team BikeExchange + 10:45
33 Moroney-Plouffe Maeve Team Garmin Australia + 12:09
34 Barry Victoria Velofit Australia + 14:44
35 Viotto Emma Giant Racing Team + 16:21
36 Smith Pia StepFWD IT Suzuki + 17:56
37 Petersen Brittany Butterfields Racing + 18:04
38 Macdonald Nicola Roxsolt Liv SRAM + 18:06
39 Sherwell Courtney Roxsolt Liv SRAM + 18:06
40 Edwards Sophie ARA Pro-Racing Sunshine Coast + 18:21
41 Allen Jessica Team BikeExchange + 18:41
42 Young Libby Butterfields Racing + 18:43
43 Darmody Jennifer Sydney Uni Staminade + 18:46
44 Lubcke Holly ARA Pro-Racing Sunshine Coast + 18:55
45 Fettes Kelly Butterfields Racing + 19:33
46 Bertram Erin Velofit Australia + 21:33
47 McCurley Shannon Individual + 22:05
48 Chung-Orr Katarina SASI + 24:33
49 Corset Stephanie Veris Racing Women's Team + 26:02
50 Martin-Wallace Alexandra ARA Pro-Racing Sunshine Coast + 26:04
51 Mitsigeorgis Nicole Veris Racing Women's Team + 26:36
52 Wellings Fleur SASI + 27:16
53 Lawler Jessica Velofit Australia + 28:52
54 Button Saffron Roxsolt Liv SRAM + 29:12
55 Bonner Kate Velofit Australia + 30:39
56 Cowan Celia SASI + 30:49
57 Fowler Emily StepFWD IT Suzuki + 32:31
58 Langham Amalia StepFWD IT Suzuki + 35:11
59 Mollenhauer Gemma Giant Racing Team + 36:48
60 Deacon Kirsty Veris Racing Women's Team + 37:11
61 Perry Lauren ARA Pro-Racing Sunshine Coast + 49:15
DNF Moran Chloe ARA Pro-Racing Sunshine Coast
DNF Chance Holly Butterfields Racing
DNF Woodwiss Sue Ann Butterfields Racing
DNF Falzarano Ella Giant Racing Team
DNF Morley Sharni StepFWD IT Suzuki
DNF Turner Catelyn Sydney Uni Staminade
DNF Wiggins Danica Velofit Australia
DNF Flint Isabella Roxsolt Liv SRAM

Information