1 |
- |
Durbridge Luke
| 1991 | Team BikeExchange |
05:13:53 |
2 |
3 |
Plapp Lucas
| 2000 | Team Garmin Australia |
+ 02:10 |
3 |
1 |
Freienstein Raphael
| 1991 | Inform TMX MAKE |
+ 02:28 |
4 |
- |
Harper Chris
| 1994 | Cervelo-Tonsley Village |
+ 02:33 |
5 |
12 |
Roe Timothy
| 1989 | Cervelo-Tonsley Village |
+ 02:51 |
6 |
2 |
Groves Kaden
| 1998 | Team BikeExchange |
+ 02:53 |
7 |
- |
O'Brien Kelland
| 1998 | Team Garmin Australia |
+ 02:54 |
8 |
8 |
Crome Sam
| 1993 | St. George Continental CT |
+ 02:57 |
9 |
6 |
Davids Brendon
| 1993 | Oliver's Real Food Racing |
+ 02:57 |
10 |
4 |
Metcalfe Ben
| 2000 | Team BridgeLane |
+ 02:57 |
11 |
7 |
Turnbull Carter
| 2000 | Inform TMX MAKE |
+ 02:57 |
12 |
2 |
Richards Kane
| 1996 | MEIYO CCN Pro Cycling Team |
+ 02:57 |
13 |
6 |
Hill Ben
| 1990 | Team BridgeLane |
+ 02:57 |
14 |
8 |
McKenna Dylan
| 1998 | Nero Continental |
+ 03:01 |
15 |
6 |
Meyer Cameron
| 1988 | Team BikeExchange |
+ 03:01 |
16 |
7 |
Stenning Oliver
| 1998 | ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast |
+ 03:04 |
17 |
3 |
Lyons Angus
| 1996 | ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast |
+ 03:34 |
18 |
5 |
Cannan Kaine
| 1985 | Velofit Australia |
+ 03:43 |
19 |
7 |
Reardon Connor
| 1999 | St. George Continental CT |
+ 03:45 |
20 |
9 |
Johnston Brendan
| 1991 | Team CCS Canberra Men |
+ 04:06 |
21 |
12 |
Fleming Riley
| 1999 | Oliver's Real Food Racing |
+ 04:08 |
22 |
16 |
Monk Cyrus
| 1996 | CycleHouse Racing |
+ 04:50 |
23 |
1 |
White Nicholas
| 1997 | Team BridgeLane |
+ 05:08 |
24 |
21 |
Howson Damien
| 1992 | Team BikeExchange |
+ 06:08 |
25 |
3 |
Gilmore Zack
| 1999 | ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast |
+ 06:41 |
26 |
- |
O'Brien Mark
| 1987 | Inform TMX MAKE |
+ 06:41 |
27 |
- |
Ross Mathew
| 1996 | CycleHouse Racing |
+ 07:28 |
28 |
3 |
Welsford Sam
| 1996 | Team Garmin Australia |
+ 09:07 |
29 |
3 |
Jenner Samuel
| 1997 | Team BridgeLane |
+ 14:09 |
30 |
1 |
Sayers Cooper
| 1999 | Nero Continental |
+ 14:28 |
31 |
2 |
Rice Matthew
| 2000 | ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast |
+ 14:36 |
32 |
2 |
Porter Rudy
| 2000 | Inform TMX MAKE |
+ 15:58 |
33 |
23 |
Plowright Jensen
| 2000 | Team BridgeLane |
+ 17:05 |
34 |
43 |
Berwick Sebastian
| 1999 | WorldTour Composite Team |
+ 17:05 |
35 |
33 |
Ivory Cameron
| 1992 | Cervelo-Tonsley Village |
+ 17:05 |
36 |
2 |
Porte Richie
| 1985 | Team Garmin Australia |
+ 17:11 |
37 |
24 |
Moloney-Morton William
| 2000 | CycleHouse Racing |
+ 17:53 |
38 |
26 |
Tucknott Reece
| 1996 | Team CCS Canberra Men |
+ 17:53 |
39 |
31 |
Siwek Daniel
| 1999 | Butterfields - Insurance Advisernet |
+ 17:53 |
40 |
38 |
Schultz Elliot
| 2000 | MEIYO CCN Pro Cycling Team |
+ 17:53 |
41 |
28 |
Gassner Justin
| 1994 | Cervelo-Tonsley Village |
+ 17:56 |
42 |
41 |
Whelan James
| 1996 | Team Garmin Australia |
+ 17:56 |
43 |
3 |
Wilson Joshua
| 1984 | Velofit Australia |
+ 18:12 |
44 |
8 |
Saunders Tristan
| 2000 | Butterfields - Insurance Advisernet |
+ 18:14 |
45 |
6 |
Luxton Chris
| 1975 | Cervelo-Tonsley Village |
+ 18:16 |
46 |
11 |
Anderson Oliver
| 1994 | Cervelo-Tonsley Village |
+ 18:16 |
47 |
3 |
Holden Alexander
| 1996 | Giant Racing Team |
+ 18:16 |
48 |
1 |
Stewart Myles
| 1999 | Nero Continental |
+ 18:16 |
49 |
4 |
Culey Marcus
| 1993 | WorldTour Composite Team |
+ 18:16 |
50 |
3 |
Johnson Zachary
| 2000 | Inform TMX MAKE |
+ 18:16 |
51 |
11 |
Drapac Patrick
| 1991 | CycleHouse Racing |
+ 18:16 |
52 |
24 |
Wiggins Craig
| 1999 | ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast |
+ 18:16 |
53 |
20 |
Volkers Samuel
| 1992 | MEIYO CCN Pro Cycling Team |
+ 18:16 |
54 |
25 |
Golding Will
| 2001 | Butterfields - Insurance Advisernet |
+ 18:16 |
55 |
14 |
Harvey Matthew
| 2000 | Velofit Australia |
+ 18:19 |
56 |
15 |
Marriage Zac
| 2003 | Butterfields - Insurance Advisernet |
+ 19:01 |
57 |
20 |
Slattery Godfrey
| 1999 | Giant Racing Team |
+ 19:04 |
58 |
4 |
Langham Jacob
| 1994 | Velofit Australia |
+ 19:04 |
59 |
1 |
Hore Terance
| 1999 | CycleHouse Racing |
+ 19:04 |
60 |
20 |
Blazevic Adam
| 1999 | Giant Racing Team |
+ 20:44 |
61 |
4 |
Barnhill Zac
| 2002 | St. George Continental CT |
+ 20:44 |
62 |
1 |
Mawditt Lionel
| 1995 | St. George Continental CT |
+ 20:44 |
63 |
12 |
Lanigan Bryce
| 1999 | Velofit Australia |
+ 22:16 |
64 |
9 |
Bolton Thomas
| 1998 | Oliver's Real Food Racing |
+ 22:16 |
65 |
21 |
Hodges William
| 1997 | Giant Racing Team |
+ 22:16 |
66 |
1 |
Morey Drew
| 1996 | Team BridgeLane |
+ 22:28 |
67 |
7 |
Kerby Jordan
| 1992 | MEIYO CCN Pro Cycling Team |
+ 24:28 |
68 |
20 |
Bettles Carter
| 1998 | St. George Continental CT |
+ 24:28 |
69 |
36 |
Randall David
| 1996 | Butterfields - Insurance Advisernet |
+ 25:14 |
70 |
28 |
Leahy Conor
| 1999 | WorldTour Composite Team |
+ 25:14 |
71 |
23 |
Soden Bradley
| 1997 | MEIYO CCN Pro Cycling Team |
+ 25:14 |
72 |
13 |
Dowdell Rylan
| 1989 | Butterfields - Insurance Advisernet |
+ 25:14 |
73 |
13 |
Thomason Jason
| 1993 | Butterfields - Insurance Advisernet |
+ 25:14 |
74 |
9 |
Jones Campbell
| 1999 | Oliver's Real Food Racing |
+ 25:14 |
75 |
9 |
Simpson Bill
| 2001 | Giant Racing Team |
+ 25:14 |
76 |
4 |
Roberts Cameron
| 1994 | Team CCS Canberra Men |
+ 25:14 |
77 |
12 |
Cavanagh Ryan
| 1995 | St. George Continental CT |
+ 25:14 |
78 |
26 |
White Liam
| 1994 | Oliver's Real Food Racing |
+ 25:21 |
79 |
7 |
Bogna Alex
| 2002 | ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast |
+ 26:26 |
80 |
30 |
Duffy Josh
| 2000 | WorldTour Composite Team |
+ 28:04 |
81 |
- |
Hamilton Lucas
| 1996 | Team BikeExchange |
+ 28:04 |
82 |
3 |
von Hoff Steele
| 1987 | Inform TMX MAKE |
+ 28:04 |
83 |
1 |
Porter Alexander
| 1996 | Team Garmin Australia |
+ 28:04 |
84 |
3 |
Quick Blake
| 2000 | Inform TMX MAKE |
+ 28:04 |
85 |
1 |
Edmondson Alex
| 1993 | Team BikeExchange |
+ 28:04 |