01 |
Durbridge Luke
| 1991 | Team BikeExchange |
02:34:51 |
02 |
Freienstein Raphael
| 1991 | Inform TMX MAKE |
+ 02:24 |
03 |
Howson Damien
| 1992 | Team BikeExchange |
+ 02:24 |
04 |
Harper Chris
| 1994 | Cervelo-Tonsley Village |
+ 02:26 |
05 |
Plapp Lucas
| 2000 | Team Garmin Australia |
+ 02:40 |
06 |
Monk Cyrus
| 1996 | CycleHouse Racing |
+ 02:40 |
07 |
Groves Kaden
| 1998 | Team BikeExchange |
+ 02:44 |
08 |
Fleming Riley
| 1999 | Oliver's Real Food Racing |
+ 02:44 |
09 |
Richards Kane
| 1996 | MEIYO CCN Pro Cycling Team |
+ 02:44 |
10 |
Johnston Brendan
| 1991 | Team CCS Canberra Men |
+ 02:44 |
11 |
Reardon Connor
| 1999 | St. George Continental CT |
+ 02:44 |
12 |
Cannan Kaine
| 1985 | Velofit Australia |
+ 02:44 |
13 |
Metcalfe Ben
| 2000 | Team BridgeLane |
+ 02:44 |
14 |
Davids Brendon
| 1993 | Oliver's Real Food Racing |
+ 02:44 |
15 |
Crome Sam
| 1993 | St. George Continental CT |
+ 02:44 |
16 |
O'Brien Kelland
| 1998 | Team Garmin Australia |
+ 02:44 |
17 |
Roe Timothy
| 1989 | Cervelo-Tonsley Village |
+ 02:44 |
18 |
Turnbull Carter
| 2000 | Inform TMX MAKE |
+ 02:44 |
19 |
Hill Ben
| 1990 | Team BridgeLane |
+ 02:44 |
20 |
Lyons Angus
| 1996 | ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast |
+ 02:47 |
21 |
Meyer Cameron
| 1988 | Team BikeExchange |
+ 02:48 |
22 |
McKenna Dylan
| 1998 | Nero Continental |
+ 02:48 |
23 |
Stenning Oliver
| 1998 | ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast |
+ 02:51 |
24 |
White Nicholas
| 1997 | Team BridgeLane |
+ 02:56 |
25 |
Welsford Sam
| 1996 | Team Garmin Australia |
+ 05:17 |
26 |
O'Brien Mark
| 1987 | Inform TMX MAKE |
+ 05:17 |
27 |
Ross Mathew
| 1996 | CycleHouse Racing |
+ 05:17 |
28 |
Gilmore Zack
| 1999 | ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast |
+ 05:17 |
29 |
Rice Matthew
| 2000 | ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast |
+ 10:44 |
30 |
Porter Rudy
| 2000 | Inform TMX MAKE |
+ 11:45 |
31 |
Sayers Cooper
| 1999 | Nero Continental |
+ 12:19 |
32 |
Jenner Samuel
| 1997 | Team BridgeLane |
+ 13:56 |
33 |
Randall David
| 1996 | Butterfields - Insurance Advisernet |
+ 16:52 |
34 |
Porte Richie
| 1985 | Team Garmin Australia |
+ 16:52 |
35 |
Anderson Oliver
| 1994 | Cervelo-Tonsley Village |
+ 16:52 |
36 |
Saunders Tristan
| 2000 | Butterfields - Insurance Advisernet |
+ 16:52 |
37 |
Slattery Godfrey
| 1999 | Giant Racing Team |
+ 16:52 |
38 |
Harrison Joshua
| 1995 | Giant Racing Team |
+ 16:52 |
39 |
Luxton Chris
| 1975 | Cervelo-Tonsley Village |
+ 16:52 |
40 |
Blazevic Adam
| 1999 | Giant Racing Team |
+ 16:52 |
41 |
Harvey Matthew
| 2000 | Velofit Australia |
+ 16:52 |
42 |
Leahy Conor
| 1999 | WorldTour Composite Team |
+ 16:52 |
43 |
Saccani-Williams Patrick
| 1989 | Velofit Australia |
+ 16:52 |
44 |
Holden Alexander
| 1996 | Giant Racing Team |
+ 16:52 |
45 |
Culey Marcus
| 1993 | WorldTour Composite Team |
+ 16:52 |
46 |
Wilson Joshua
| 1984 | Velofit Australia |
+ 16:52 |
47 |
Walters Bailey
| 1999 | MEIYO CCN Pro Cycling Team |
+ 16:52 |
48 |
Soden Bradley
| 1997 | MEIYO CCN Pro Cycling Team |
+ 16:52 |
49 |
Stewart Myles
| 1999 | Nero Continental |
+ 16:52 |
50 |
Duffy Josh
| 2000 | WorldTour Composite Team |
+ 16:52 |
51 |
Lanigan Bryce
| 1999 | Velofit Australia |
+ 16:52 |
52 |
White Liam
| 1994 | Oliver's Real Food Racing |
+ 16:52 |
53 |
Johnson Zachary
| 2000 | Inform TMX MAKE |
+ 16:52 |
54 |
Langham Jacob
| 1994 | Velofit Australia |
+ 16:52 |
55 |
Bolton Thomas
| 1998 | Oliver's Real Food Racing |
+ 16:52 |
56 |
Plowright Jensen
| 2000 | Team BridgeLane |
+ 16:52 |
57 |
Barnhill Zac
| 2002 | St. George Continental CT |
+ 16:52 |
58 |
Hore Terance
| 1999 | CycleHouse Racing |
+ 16:52 |
59 |
Dowdell Rylan
| 1989 | Butterfields - Insurance Advisernet |
+ 16:52 |
60 |
Thomason Jason
| 1993 | Butterfields - Insurance Advisernet |
+ 16:52 |
61 |
Moloney-Morton William
| 2000 | CycleHouse Racing |
+ 16:52 |
62 |
Drapac Patrick
| 1991 | CycleHouse Racing |
+ 16:52 |
63 |
Mawditt Lionel
| 1995 | St. George Continental CT |
+ 16:52 |
64 |
Tucknott Reece
| 1996 | Team CCS Canberra Men |
+ 16:52 |
65 |
Jones Campbell
| 1999 | Oliver's Real Food Racing |
+ 16:52 |
66 |
Simpson Bill
| 2001 | Giant Racing Team |
+ 16:52 |
67 |
Morey Drew
| 1996 | Team BridgeLane |
+ 16:52 |
68 |
Ivory Cameron
| 1992 | Cervelo-Tonsley Village |
+ 16:52 |
69 |
Gassner Justin
| 1994 | Cervelo-Tonsley Village |
+ 16:52 |
70 |
Siwek Daniel
| 1999 | Butterfields - Insurance Advisernet |
+ 16:52 |
71 |
Marriage Zac
| 2003 | Butterfields - Insurance Advisernet |
+ 16:52 |
72 |
Bogna Alex
| 2002 | ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast |
+ 16:52 |
73 |
Volkers Samuel
| 1992 | MEIYO CCN Pro Cycling Team |
+ 16:52 |
74 |
Kerby Jordan
| 1992 | MEIYO CCN Pro Cycling Team |
+ 16:52 |
75 |
Howard Leigh
| 1989 | Team Garmin Australia |
+ 16:52 |
76 |
Wiggins Craig
| 1999 | ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast |
+ 16:52 |
77 |
Berwick Sebastian
| 1999 | WorldTour Composite Team |
+ 16:52 |
78 |
Schultz Elliot
| 2000 | MEIYO CCN Pro Cycling Team |
+ 16:52 |
79 |
Golding Will
| 2001 | Butterfields - Insurance Advisernet |
+ 16:52 |
80 |
Roberts Cameron
| 1994 | Team CCS Canberra Men |
+ 16:52 |
81 |
Hamilton Lucas
| 1996 | Team BikeExchange |
+ 16:52 |
82 |
Porter Alexander
| 1996 | Team Garmin Australia |
+ 16:52 |
83 |
Whelan James
| 1996 | Team Garmin Australia |
+ 16:52 |
84 |
Edmondson Alex
| 1993 | Team BikeExchange |
+ 16:52 |
85 |
von Hoff Steele
| 1987 | Inform TMX MAKE |
+ 16:52 |
86 |
Hodges William
| 1997 | Giant Racing Team |
+ 16:52 |
87 |
Quick Blake
| 2000 | Inform TMX MAKE |
+ 16:52 |
88 |
Bettles Carter
| 1998 | St. George Continental CT |
+ 16:52 |
89 |
Cavanagh Ryan
| 1995 | St. George Continental CT |
+ 16:52 |
DNF |
Jones Taj
| 2000 | WorldTour Composite Team |
|
DNF |
Mackellar Alastair
| 2002 | WorldTour Composite Team |
|
DNF |
Christie-Johnston Alastair
| 1998 | Team BridgeLane |
|
DNF |
Bayly Cameron
| 1990 | Cervelo-Tonsley Village |
|
DNF |
Rice Michael
| 1996 | ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast |
|
DNF |
Pearce Callum
| 1998 | Oliver's Real Food Racing |
|
DNF |
Glasspool Lachlan
| 1993 | Oliver's Real Food Racing |
|
DNF |
Robb Steve
| 1986 | CycleHouse Racing |
|
DNF |
Schilt Ryan
| 1998 | CycleHouse Racing |
|
DNF |
Darling Nicholas
| 1997 | Team CCS Canberra Men |
|
DNF |
Edwardson Mackenzie
| 2001 | Team CCS Canberra Men |
|
DNF |
McCreath Kris
| 1989 | Team CCS Canberra Men |
|
DNF |
Woods Byron
| 2000 | Veris Racing Men's Team |
|
DNF |
Green Brendon
| 1997 | Veris Racing Men's Team |
|
DNF |
Cooper Xavier
| 1999 | Velofit Australia |
|
DNF |
Lindsey Dylan
| 1994 | Giant Racing Team |
|
DNF |
Phillips Leigh
| 1997 | Nero Continental |
|