Campionat de Sabadell

Amateur, 14th March 2021, Spain

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Bennassar Francesc Caja Rural-Seguros RGA amateur 02:54:06
02 Slootjes Jordi Team Smartdry + 00
03 Gomiz Alejandro Netllar Telecom-Ale + 00
04 Roger Gabriel A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 00
05 Gonzalez Martinez Natxo ULB Sports-Safir Fruits + 00
06 Navas Romero Fernando Globalia Salamanca ECS + 00
07 Soler Lopez Carlos ULB Sports-Safir Fruits + 00
08 Sancho Lamiel Jonas Huesca la Magia-Renault + 00
09 Martinez Garcia Victor Electro Hiper Europa-Ristrasol-Elit + 00
10 Nissen Nicklas Jacobsen - + 00
11 Breuillard Nicolas A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 00
12 Gilabert Arnau Kometa U23 + 00
13 Garcés Alvarez Jordi Plaza3-Pemoy + 00
14 Mellado Tamayo Daniel GSport - Grupo Tormo Innova + 00
15 Surinyach Casero Guillem Team MP Group + 00
16 Colomé Roca Oriol C.C.Edibikes + 00
17 Castell Mallen German Huesca la Magia-Renault + 00
18 Bermudez Fontivero Alex - + 00
19 Ara Perez Pablo Huesca la Magia-Renault + 00
20 Rota Rus Raul Lizarte + 00
21 Ulloa Alba Alex Proton Cycling Academy + 00
22 Armengol Gonzalo Eduardo - + 00
23 Rota Rus Oscar Globalia Salamanca ECS + 00
24 Ramada Gil Miguel Controlpack-Badia + 00
25 Sole Vall Arnau Controlpack-Badia + 00
26 Puig Ventura Roger Ciclos Oleka + 00
27 Sendros Juvé Llibert Controlpack-Badia + 00
28 Faura Asensio Jose Luis ULB Sports-Safir Fruits + 00
29 Naveira Visus Marc Huesca la Magia-Renault + 00
30 Cocusse Remi A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 00
31 Lamy Antoine U.S.Montauban 82 + 00
32 Ferrer Ventura Roger - + 00
33 Bonello Daniel - + 00
34 Clavero Castillo Pablo Huesca la Magia-Renault + 00
35 Babot Duran Eduard Benicassim-VR Sport + 00
36 Nicolau Mora Joan Electro Hiper Europa-Ristrasol-Elit + 00
37 Oriola Gascón Josep Team Smartdry + 00
38 Blanch Daniel Gerard - + 00
39 Bumbu Nicolae Obrabitat-+Qpedals + 00
40 Ara Pérez Ignacio Huesca la Magia-Renault + 00
41 Cordeiro Marques Damien Electro Hiper Europa-Ristrasol-Elit + 00
42 Pialhoux Elian Antiga Casa Bellsolà Girona CT + 00
43 Subils Julien DN Occitanie Cyclisme + 00
44 Navarro Pardo Guillem Obrabitat-+Qpedals + 00
45 Teruel Martinez Borja Diputación de León- ULB + 00
46 Tortosa Noves Adriá Team MP Group + 00
47 Camarena Grau Joel Essax + 00
48 Cabanas Quintela Oscar Hotel Ski Plaza-SC Andorra + 00
49 Gomez Cazorla David Antiga Casa Bellsolà Girona CT + 00
50 Domínguez David Globalia Salamanca ECS + 00
51 Marin Domingo Joan Team MP Group + 00
52 Escolá Piñol Miquel Controlpack-Badia + 00
53 Trias Sentis Salvador Controlpack-Badia + 00
54 Pereñiguez Pascual Antonio Globalia Salamanca ECS + 00
55 Castellano Victor La Tova - Asesoría Almudévar + 00
56 Prunera Macias Jofre Ciclos Oleka + 00
57 Gijon Ruiz David Electro Hiper Europa-Ristrasol-Elit + 00
58 Arnau Riba Josep María Electro Hiper Europa-Ristrasol-Elit + 00
59 Castelló Garcia Raul A.C.Ambikes + 00
60 Martinez Semino Miquel Hotel Ski Plaza-SC Andorra + 00
61 Mulet Acosta Pol Team MP Group + 00
62 Narbonne-Zuccarelli Axel A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 00
63 Andreu Cortda Josep - + 00
64 Tarres Mas Bernat Antiga Casa Bellsolà Girona CT + 00
65 Bennassar Joan Martí Kometa U23 + 00
66 Garcia Vedri Antonio Benicassim-VR Sport + 00
67 Casado Aroca Alberto Ayala-C.C.Pedal Sports + 00
68 Deelen Diederik The Service Course + 00
69 Biel Bolaño Aleix Benicassim-VR Sport + 00
70 Leyman Célestin A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 00
72 Forques Romaric Electro Hiper Europa-Ristrasol-Elit + 00
73 Gamundi Adrover Mateu Essax + 00
74 Kneppers Paul Team Smartdry + 07
75 Pauchard Eliot A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 09
76 Van Winden Dennis Team Smartdry + 09
77 Ariño Bolinches Gonzalo Electro Hiper Europa-Ristrasol-Elit + 09
78 Pou Algaba Joan Antoni Electro Hiper Europa-Ristrasol-Elit + 09
79 Prades Benjami Vigo-Rias Baixas + 18
80 Garcés Latre Bruno Huesca la Magia-Renault + 48
81 Marza Martinez Alvaro Electro Hiper Europa-Ristrasol-Elit + 01:30
82 Sotelo Fernandez Carlos Antiga Casa Bellsolà Girona CT + 05:04
83 Llobet Domingo Marc Ciclos Oleka + 05:06
84 Granados Pastor Raul Cartagena-Esetec-Ricardo Fuentes + 05:06
85 Carrió Sard Miquel Electro Hiper Europa-Ristrasol-Elit + 05:06
86 Leger Leandre C.C.Le Boulou + 06:28
87 Caballer Furones Jordi Diputación de León- ULB + 06:30
88 Aguilera Cano Abraham La Tova - Asesoría Almudévar + 06:30
89 Muntanyola Llado Oriol Controlpack-Badia + 06:30
90 Baró Rius Edgar Cycling No Limit-Cardedeu + 06:33
91 Garcia Castillo Alfonso Ciclos Oleka + 06:33
92 Craviotto Villegas Raul Essax + 06:33
93 Ledesma Estevez Roberto G.E.Es Port + 06:33
94 Keogh Cian - + 06:33
95 Ferrer Cuadrado Alvaro ULB Sports-Safir Fruits + 06:33
96 Barbero Martinez Antonio Globalia Salamanca ECS + 06:33
97 Muñoz Moreno Javier ULB Sports-Safir Fruits + 06:33
98 Miró Bernadó Magí Proton Cycling Academy + 06:33
99 Furioli Giulio Team Smartdry + 06:39
100 Carnicer Povedano Cristobal ULB Sports-Safir Fruits + 06:49
101 Diaz Buj Ivan - + 06:49
102 Soriano Pérez Sergio Essax + 11:07
103 Knight Oliver A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 11:07
104 Castella Benedito Mikel Essax + 11:48
105 Ubanell Cassasas Olaf - + 11:59
106 Burela Dario Victor - + 11:59

Information