Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Trofeo Joan Escola
Amateur, 23rd April 2022, Spain
Race info
Results
History
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Australia
Belgium
Colombia
Denmark
France
Malta
Netherlands
Russia
Spain
USA
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Syritsa
Gleb
2000
C.C.Catalunya-Bcna.
02:29:14
02
Marza Martinez
Alvaro
1990
Controlpack-Badia
+ 00
03
Smirnov
Ivan
1999
C.C.Catalunya-Bcna.
+ 01:52
04
Gonov
Lev
2000
C.C.Catalunya-Bcna.
+ 01:52
05
Denisov
Denis
2002
C.C.Catalunya-Bcna.
+ 01:52
06
Casado
Axier
2003
Baqué Cycling Team
+ 01:52
07
Pallares
Marcel
2003
Baqué Cycling Team
+ 01:52
08
Roger
Gabriel
2000
AVC Aix-en-Provence
+ 01:52
09
Deelen
Diederik
1992
Ciclos Oleka
+ 01:52
10
Valgonen
Daniil
2003
-
+ 01:52
11
Bartrina Moreno
Adria
2001
Eiser-Hirumet
+ 01:52
12
Raus
Jerome
2003
AVC Aix-en-Provence
+ 01:52
13
Mira Esplá
Rafael
1991
C.C.Polop
+ 01:52
14
Gomez Cazorla
David
1995
Team MP Group
+ 01:52
15
Salas Pasto
Eloi
2002
Team MP Group
+ 01:52
16
Naveira Visus
Marc
2000
Huesca la Magia-Renault
+ 01:52
17
Nissen
Nicklas Jacobsen
1995
Controlpack-Badia
+ 01:52
18
Sanchez Gavilan
Juan
2001
Huesca la Magia-Renault
+ 01:52
19
Robert Torrents
Ferran
1998
Valverde Team-Ricardo Fuentes
+ 01:52
20
Surinyach Casero
Guillem
1998
Controlpack-Badia
+ 01:52
21
Lydic
Andrew
2002
Team Smartdry
+ 01:52
22
Puig Ventura
Roger
1994
Ciclos Oleka
+ 01:52
23
Castellon
Jan
2003
Caja Rural-Alea
+ 01:52
24
Shchegolkov
Ilia
2002
Lokosphinx
+ 01:52
25
Bonello
Daniel
1986
-
+ 01:52
26
Alcaina Salvador
Jose
1986
-
+ 01:52
27
Pialhoux
Elian
2002
DN Occitanie Cyclisme
+ 01:52
28
Prades
Benjami
1983
Controlpack-Badia
+ 01:52
29
Novolodskii
Ivan
2002
C.C.Catalunya-Bcna.
+ 01:52
30
Bofill Xucla
Gerard
2001
Eiser-Hirumet
+ 01:52
31
Bersenev
Nikita
2000
C.C.Catalunya-Bcna.
+ 01:52
32
Sierra
Aleix
1995
Team Smartdry
+ 01:52
33
Alvarez Zurera
Albert
1989
C.C.Ratpenat
+ 01:52
34
Igoshev
Egor
2002
C.C.Catalunya-Bcna.
+ 01:57
35
Garzon
Santiago
2003
AVC Aix-en-Provence
+ 01:57
36
Sanchez Moliné
Guillem
1999
Team MP Group
+ 01:58
37
Cardew
Tristan
1989
Ciclos Oleka
+ 01:58
38
Domenech Callau
Pau
2002
Ciclos Oleka
+ 02:02
39
Girones Torrelles
Francesc
1989
Energianufri-CCP
+ 02:02
40
Lachheb Canals
Ali
1985
ISB-Erbos Bike
+ 02:05
41
Llobet Domingo
Marc
1987
Ciclos Oleka
+ 02:33
42
Nikiforov
Arseny
1998
C.C.Catalunya-Bcna.
+ 03:36
43
Duran Tejedor
Adriá
1994
ISB-Erbos Bike
+ 04:18
44
Valls Pujol
Ot
1998
C.E.3HM
+ 04:34
45
Lozano Aleo
Antonio
2001
Esetec-Ricardo Fuentes
+ 05:53
46
Agustí
Lluc
-
ISB-Erbos Bike
+ 06:56
47
Lapuerta Mediavilla
Carlos
1979
-
+ 08:37
48
Varela Torres
Ruben
1987
Obrabitat-+Qpedals
+ 08:37
49
Lara Gartzia
Unax
2003
Huesca la Magia-Renault
+ 08:37
50
Diaz Lopez
Antonio
-
C.E.3HM
+ 09:14
51
Fernandez Grau
Eric
2003
C.C.El Morell
+ 18:48
52
Casals Griera
Andreu
1996
-
+ 18:50
53
Gimeno Perramón
Ricard
1994
Obrabitat-+Qpedals
+ 20:09
OOT
Fontenay
Nathan
2003
AVC Aix-en-Provence
Information
Trofeo Joan Escola
Spain
23rd April 2022
1.12.5 | 105.0 km