Gazprom-RusVelo | |
---|---|
1 | Firsanov Sergey |
2 | Kozontchuk Dmitriy |
3 | Rovny Ivan |
4 | Nych Artem |
5 | Foliforov Alexander |
6 | Arslanov Ildar |
7 | Rybalkin Aleksey |
8 | Svesnikov Kirill |
Italy | |
---|---|
11 | Senni Manuel |
12 | Fiorelli Filippo |
13 | Orsini Umberto |
14 | Cima Damiano |
15 | Zilio Giacomo |
16 | Romano Francesco |
17 | Basso Leonardo |
18 | Fortunato Lorenzo |
Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia | |
---|---|
21 | Bernal Egan |
22 | Bonusi Raffaello |
23 | Torres Rodolfo |
24 | Ballerini Davide |
25 | Cattaneo Mattia |
26 | Frapporti Marco |
27 | Masnada Fausto |
28 | Vendrame Andrea |
Bardiani CSF | |
---|---|
31 | Albanese Vincenzo |
32 | Andreetta Simone |
33 | Pirazzi Stefano |
34 | Rota Lorenzo |
35 | Ciccone Giulio |
36 | Velasco Simone |
37 | Wackermann Luca |
38 | Zardini Edoardo |
Nippo-Vini Fantini | |
---|---|
41 | Cunego Damiano |
42 | Bagioli Nicola |
43 | Bisolti Alessandro |
44 | Filosi Iuri |
45 | Berlato Giacomo |
46 | Santaromita Ivan |
47 | De Negri Pierpaolo |
48 | Canola Marco |
Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia | |
---|---|
51 | Busato Matteo |
52 | Fonzi Giuseppe |
53 | Godoy Yonder |
54 | Koshevoy Ilia |
55 | Martinez Daniel |
56 | Rodriguez Cristian |
57 | Turrin Alex |
58 | Zhupa Eugert |
Russia | |
---|---|
61 | Vdovin Alexander |
62 | Vdovin Sergey |
64 | Samolenkov Artem |
65 | Nikiforov Arseny |
67 | Klimov Evgenii |
68 | Bochkov Kirill |
0711/Cycling | |
---|---|
71 | Mayer Yannick |
73 | Toffali Nicola |
74 | Engel Jonas |
75 | Fiek Arnold |
76 | Wörner Max |
77 | Hamm Henrik |
78 | Alfaro Dufour Eric |
Amore & Vita-Selle SMP | |
---|---|
81 | Celano Danilo |
82 | Bernardinetti Marco |
83 | Ficara Pierpaolo |
84 | Zamparella Marco |
85 | Elorza Mikel |
86 | Halilaj Redi |
87 | Miralles Josep |
88 | Galarreta David |
Bicicletas Strongman | |
---|---|
91 | Gomez Camilo Andres |
92 | Calderon Steven |
93 | Sastoque Didier |
94 | Gonzalez Roberto |
95 | Caicedo Jonathan |
96 | Sanchez Oscar Eduardo |
97 | Becerra Carlos |
98 | Tamayo Juan Sebastian |
D'Amico-Utensilnord | |
---|---|
101 | Canuti Federico |
102 | Caro Sebastian Orlando |
103 | Carlini Ettore |
104 | Genovese Nicola |
105 | Merlino Marcello |
106 | Raffaele Angelo |
107 | Samparisi Nicolas |
108 | Tommassini Fabio |
GM Europa Ovini | |
---|---|
111 | Brogi Adriano |
112 | Rotondi Matteo |
113 | Canepa Francesco |
114 | Pacchiardo Davide |
115 | Parrinello Antonino |
116 | Canepa Leonardo |
117 | Ruscetta Andrea |
118 | Tizza Marco |
Meridiana Kamen | |
---|---|
121 | Rabottini Matteo |
122 | Mucelli Davide |
123 | Kiserlovski Emanuel |
124 | Visconti Gianfranco |
125 | Repse Uros |
126 | Jabuka David |
127 | Frankovic Mateo |
128 | Maltar Bruno |
Sangemini-MG.Kvis | |
---|---|
131 | Ciabocco Elia |
132 | Gaffurini Nicola |
133 | Gazzara Michele |
134 | Bongiorno Francesco Manuel |
135 | Orrico Davide |
136 | Salvietti Niccolo |
137 | Prandini Paolo |
138 | Toto Paolo |
Vorarlberg | |
---|---|
141 | Schelling Patrick |
142 | Friesecke Gian |
143 | Lienhard Fabian |
144 | Schir Thery |
145 | Honig Reinier |
146 | Baldauf Sebastien |
147 | Kucher Michael |
148 | Geysmayr Daniel |
Tirol | |
---|---|
151 | Fortin Filippo |
152 | Fankhauser Clemens |
153 | Freiberger Markus |
154 | Krizek Matthias |
155 | Kuen Maximilian |
156 | Salvador Enrico |
157 | Schönberger Sebastian |
Unieuro Trevigiani-Hemus 1896 | |
---|---|
161 | Zahiri Abderrahim |
163 | Cholakov Stanamir |
164 | Mitev Kristian |
165 | Molteni Marco |
166 | Ravanelli Simone |
167 | Tivani Nicolas |
168 | Vega Sergio |
WSA-Greenlife | |
---|---|
171 | Bissinger Florian |
172 | Poll Stefan |
173 | Salzmann Jodok |
174 | Trettwer Helmut |
175 | Kolb Stefan |
176 | Kopfauf Markus |
177 | Leopold Hans-Jörg |
178 | Loderer Timon |