Trofeo Olias Industrial

Amateur, 12th May 2024, Spain

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Martin Infante Noel Lasal Cocinas-Craega 03:19:33
02 Gonzalez Gamez Jorge Avimosa-Chozas Team + 00
03 Fito Ricard Illes Balears-Arabay Team + 00
04 Martinez Diego Salvador Equipo Essax + 00
05 Fandino Ruben Supermercados Froiz + 00
06 Gutiérrez Carlos Padrones Cortizo + 00
07 Mestre Marc Ulevel-Frutamine + 00
08 Faura Asensio Jose Luis Padrones Cortizo + 00
09 Anguela Mario El Bicho - Prime Numbers + 05
10 Garbajosa Adrian Supermercados Froiz + 05
11 Garcia Guell Victor El Bicho - Prime Numbers + 05
12 Domingos Werik Kaua Valverde Team-Ricardo Fuentes + 05
13 Perez Calzada Carlos Supermercados Froiz + 05
14 Latorre Torralba Adrian Brocoli Mecánico-Sakata + 05
15 Rodas Jimeno Gabriel High Level-GSport + 05
16 Castella Benedito Mikel Equipo Essax + 09
17 De Paula Victor Cesar Valverde Team-Ricardo Fuentes + 09
18 Pindado Hector Avimosa-Chozas Team + 09
19 Cuadrado Adrian Extremadura-Pebetero + 09
20 Sierra Aleix CEC Lleida + 09
21 Ripoll Lopez Andres High Level-GSport + 09
22 Yunquil Jose Manuel Retelec-Ambilamp + 09
23 Balagué Solsona Xavier CEC Lleida + 09
24 Aparicio Diego Valverde Team-Ricardo Fuentes + 09
25 Soto Lidon Pablo Brocoli Mecánico-Sakata + 09
26 Lanchas Cristino Vigo-Rias Baixas + 09
27 Belmonte Ivan High Level-GSport + 09
28 Ruiz Pino Rodrigo Tenerife-BikePoint-LaSedeBycicles + 09
29 Domens Alberto Equipo Essax + 09
30 Sastre Yeray El Bicho - Prime Numbers + 09
31 Rojas Dilan Lasal Cocinas-Craega + 09
32 Canovas Cuadrado Antonio Brocoli Mecánico-Sakata + 09
33 De Pablos Plaza David Todo para la Infancia + 09
34 Peñas Manuel Brocoli Mecánico-Sakata + 18
35 Fernandez Grau Eric Controlpack + 18
36 Garcia Castillo Alfonso EBS-Ciclos Oleka + 19
37 Borras Nicolas Illes Balears-Arabay Team + 19
38 Molina Miguel Angel El Bicho - Prime Numbers + 19
39 Bort Lucas Marc Ulevel-Frutamine + 19
40 Temprano Marti CEC Lleida + 19
41 Lozano Espinosa Alejandro Avimosa-Chozas Team + 19
42 Perez Alvarez Daniel Avimosa-Chozas Team + 19
43 Redondo Jose Antonio Avimosa-Chozas Team + 19
44 Imperial Andres Valverde Team-Ricardo Fuentes + 19
45 Ramirez Munoz Carlos Farmaquisur-Cafes Barante + 19
46 Trillo Jose Carlos Retelec-Ambilamp + 19
47 Gail Caballero David Farmaquisur-Cafes Barante + 19
48 Álvarez Fran Brocoli Mecánico-Sakata + 19
49 Ortega Soro Gorka High Level-GSport + 19
50 Sole Vall Arnau Controlpack + 19

Information